кръг 1
|
17 Февруари, Петък
|
Kerry – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
0:2
|
|
Treaty United – Bray Wanderers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Wexford – Waterford
|
|
0:3
|
|
Finn Harps – Galway Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
18 Февруари, Събота
|
Longford Town – Athlone Town
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 2
|
24 Февруари, Петък
|
Waterford – Longford Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Galway Utd – Treaty United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cobh Ramblers – Wexford
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Kerry
|
|
3:1
|
|
Athlone Town – Finn Harps
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
кръг 3
|
3 Март, Петък
|
Finn Harps – Bray Wanderers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wexford – Athlone Town
|
|
3:0
|
|
Waterford – Galway Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kerry – Treaty United
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 Март, Събота
|
Longford Town – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 4
|
10 Март, Петък
|
Athlone Town – Waterford
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Longford Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Galway Utd – Kerry
|
|
9:1
|
|
Treaty United – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
0:3
|
|
Finn Harps – Wexford
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
17 Март, Петък
|
Wexford – Kerry
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cobh Ramblers – Galway Utd
|
|
0:2
|
|
Athlone Town – Treaty United
|
|
2:2
|
|
18 Март, Събота
|
Waterford – Bray Wanderers
|
|
2:2
|
|
Longford Town – Finn Harps
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
24 Март, Петък
|
Bray Wanderers – Wexford
|
|
3:2
|
|
Galway Utd – Longford Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kerry – Athlone Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Finn Harps – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
2:2
|
|
24 Април, Понеделник
|
Treaty United – Waterford
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
14 Април, Петък
|
Finn Harps – Treaty United
|
|
2:0
|
|
Waterford – Kerry
|
|
1:0
|
|
Galway Utd – Bray Wanderers
|
|
6:0
|
|
Athlone Town – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
2:0
|
|
15 Април, Събота
|
Longford Town – Wexford
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
21 Април, Петък
|
Wexford – Finn Harps
|
|
0:1
|
|
Waterford – Athlone Town
|
|
4:3
|
|
Kerry – Galway Utd
|
|
1:4
|
|
Cobh Ramblers – Treaty United
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 Април, Събота
|
Longford Town – Bray Wanderers
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
28 Април, Петък
|
Finn Harps – Longford Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Treaty United – Kerry
|
|
4:0
|
|
Galway Utd – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Waterford
|
|
1:2
|
|
Athlone Town – Wexford
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
1 Май, Понеделник
|
Finn Harps – Athlone Town
|
|
1:4
|
|
Waterford – Wexford
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cobh Ramblers – Kerry
|
|
4:1
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Treaty United
|
|
0:3
|
|
Longford Town – Galway Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
5 Май, Петък
|
Wexford – Bray Wanderers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Treaty United – Athlone Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kerry – Longford Town
|
|
2:3
|
|
Galway Utd – Waterford
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cobh Ramblers – Finn Harps
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
12 Май, Петък
|
Athlone Town – Kerry
|
|
2:3
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Finn Harps
|
|
2:0
|
|
Galway Utd – Wexford
|
|
2:0
|
|
Waterford – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
5:0
|
|
13 Май, Събота
|
Longford Town – Treaty United
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
19 Май, Петък
|
Cobh Ramblers – Athlone Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kerry – Bray Wanderers
|
|
0:2
|
|
Treaty United – Galway Utd
|
|
0:3
|
|
Wexford – Longford Town
|
|
0:3
|
|
Finn Harps – Waterford
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
|
кръг 16
|
26 Май, Петък
|
Treaty United – Finn Harps
|
|
0:3
|
|
Kerry – Wexford
|
|
0:6
|
|
Galway Utd – Athlone Town
|
|
3:1
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
2:2
|
|
27 Май, Събота
|
Longford Town – Waterford
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
кръг 17
|
2 Юни, Петък
|
Finn Harps – Kerry
|
|
0:0
|
|
Wexford – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Waterford – Treaty United
|
|
7:0
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Galway Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Athlone Town – Longford Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 18
|
5 Юни, Понеделник
|
Athlone Town – Bray Wanderers
|
|
3:1
|
|
Cobh Ramblers – Longford Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Galway Utd – Finn Harps
|
|
6:0
|
|
Kerry – Waterford
|
|
0:6
|
|
Treaty United – Wexford
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 19
|
9 Юни, Петък
|
Wexford – Galway Utd
|
|
0:2
|
|
Waterford – Bray Wanderers
|
|
3:1
|
|
Treaty United – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kerry – Athlone Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
10 Юни, Събота
|
Longford Town – Finn Harps
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 20
|
23 Юни, Петък
|
Finn Harps – Wexford
|
|
0:1
|
|
Galway Utd – Longford Town
|
|
4:0
|
|
Cobh Ramblers – Waterford
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Kerry
|
|
3:2
|
|
Athlone Town – Treaty United
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
кръг 21
|
30 Юни, Петък
|
Waterford – Finn Harps
|
|
6:1
|
|
Treaty United – Bray Wanderers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Galway Utd – Kerry
|
|
1:0
|
|
Athlone Town – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
2:3
|
|
1 Юли, Събота
|
Longford Town – Wexford
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 22
|
7 Юли, Петък
|
Finn Harps – Bray Wanderers
|
|
0:0
|
|
Wexford – Athlone Town
|
|
1:4
|
|
Waterford – Longford Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kerry – Treaty United
|
|
2:3
|
|
Cobh Ramblers – Galway Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 23
|
14 Юли, Петък
|
Athlone Town – Galway Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Wexford
|
|
0:3
|
|
Finn Harps – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
4:3
|
|
15 Юли, Събота
|
Longford Town – Kerry
|
|
2:1
|
|
28 Август, Понеделник
|
Treaty United – Waterford
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 24
|
28 Юли, Петък
|
Athlone Town – Waterford
|
|
1:1
|
|
Galway Utd – Bray Wanderers
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kerry – Finn Harps
|
|
1:2
|
|
Wexford – Treaty United
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 Юли, Събота
|
Longford Town – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 25
|
4 Август, Петък
|
Finn Harps – Galway Utd
|
|
2:2
|
|
Waterford – Kerry
|
|
3:0
|
|
Treaty United – Longford Town
|
|
2:3
|
|
Cobh Ramblers – Wexford
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Athlone Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 26
|
7 Август, Понеделник
|
Wexford – Waterford
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kerry – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
2:2
|
|
Galway Utd – Treaty United
|
|
3:0
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Longford Town
|
|
2:4
|
|
Athlone Town – Finn Harps
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
кръг 27
|
11 Август, Петък
|
Cobh Ramblers – Bray Wanderers
|
|
3:3
|
|
Waterford – Galway Utd
|
|
2:2
|
|
Wexford – Kerry
|
|
3:2
|
|
Finn Harps – Treaty United
|
|
0:1
|
|
12 Август, Събота
|
Longford Town – Athlone Town
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 28
|
25 Август, Петък
|
Finn Harps – Longford Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Treaty United – Kerry
|
|
3:1
|
|
Galway Utd – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
4:1
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Waterford
|
|
0:1
|
|
Athlone Town – Wexford
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
кръг 29
|
1 Септември, Петък
|
Cobh Ramblers – Treaty United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kerry – Bray Wanderers
|
|
1:3
|
|
Waterford – Athlone Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Wexford – Finn Harps
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 Септември, Събота
|
Longford Town – Galway Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 30
|
8 Септември, Петък
|
Finn Harps – Waterford
|
|
0:4
|
|
Treaty United – Wexford
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kerry – Longford Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Galway Utd
|
|
1:4
|
|
9 Септември, Събота
|
Cobh Ramblers – Athlone Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 31
|
15 Септември, Петък
|
Athlone Town – Kerry
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Treaty United
|
|
2:2
|
|
Waterford – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
0:2
|
|
25 Септември, Понеделник
|
Galway Utd – Finn Harps
|
|
1:0
|
|
Wexford – Longford Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 32
|
22 Септември, Петък
|
Longford Town – Waterford
|
|
0:3
|
|
Wexford – Bray Wanderers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Treaty United – Athlone Town
|
|
4:1
|
|
Kerry – Galway Utd
|
|
0:4
|
|
Cobh Ramblers – Finn Harps
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
кръг 33
|
29 Септември, Петък
|
Bray Wanderers – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Galway Utd – Athlone Town
|
|
6:0
|
|
Waterford – Wexford
|
|
0:0
|
|
Finn Harps – Kerry
|
|
2:1
|
|
30 Септември, Събота
|
Longford Town – Treaty United
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 34
|
6 Октомври, Петък
|
Treaty United – Finn Harps
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kerry – Wexford
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cobh Ramblers – Longford Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Athlone Town – Bray Wanderers
|
|
0:1
|
|
10 Октомври, Вторник
|
Galway Utd – Waterford
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
кръг 35
|
14 Октомври, Събота
|
Longford Town – Bray Wanderers
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kerry – Waterford
|
|
1:1
|
|
Treaty United – Galway Utd
|
|
1:4
|
|
Finn Harps – Athlone Town
|
|
4:1
|
|
15 Октомври, Неделя
|
Wexford – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 36
|
20 Октомври, Петък
|
Athlone Town – Longford Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Finn Harps
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cobh Ramblers – Kerry
|
|
1:1
|
|
Galway Utd – Wexford
|
|
2:0
|
|
Waterford – Treaty United
|
|
2:0
|
|
|