кръг 1
|
10 Ноември, Неделя
|
Team Wellington – Oakland City
|
|
1:4
|
|
Waikato FC – Canterbury United
|
|
2:1
|
|
Southern United – Waitakere United
|
|
0:3
|
|
6 Февруари, Четвъртък
|
Hawkes Bay – Монтевидео Уондърърс
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 2
|
16 Ноември, Събота
|
Hawkes Bay – Southern United
|
|
3:2
|
|
Монтевидео Уондърърс – Canterbury United
|
|
2:2
|
|
17 Ноември, Неделя
|
Waitakere United – Team Wellington
|
|
2:0
|
|
Oakland City – Waikato FC
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
кръг 3
|
23 Ноември, Събота
|
Waikato FC – Hawkes Bay
|
|
0:2
|
|
24 Ноември, Неделя
|
Waitakere United – Монтевидео Уондърърс
|
|
4:1
|
|
Team Wellington – Southern United
|
|
3:1
|
|
Canterbury United – Oakland City
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 4
|
30 Ноември, Събота
|
Oakland City – Waitakere United
|
|
2:0
|
|
1 Декември, Неделя
|
Hawkes Bay – Team Wellington
|
|
1:2
|
|
Монтевидео Уондърърс – Waikato FC
|
|
3:3
|
|
Southern United – Canterbury United
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
7 Декември, Събота
|
Waikato FC – Southern United
|
|
4:2
|
|
8 Декември, Неделя
|
Canterbury United – Team Wellington
|
|
2:0
|
|
Waitakere United – Hawkes Bay
|
|
2:2
|
|
22 Януари, Сряда
|
Монтевидео Уондърърс – Oakland City
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
14 Декември, Събота
|
Hawkes Bay – Canterbury United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Waitakere United – Waikato FC
|
|
3:0
|
|
Team Wellington – Монтевидео Уондърърс
|
|
3:2
|
|
6 Февруари, Четвъртък
|
Oakland City – Southern United
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
22 Декември, Неделя
|
Oakland City – Hawkes Bay
|
|
4:4
|
|
Team Wellington – Waikato FC
|
|
3:2
|
|
Canterbury United – Waitakere United
|
|
3:2
|
|
Монтевидео Уондърърс – Southern United
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
12 Януари, Събота
|
Монтевидео Уондърърс – Hawkes Bay
|
|
3:0
|
|
Canterbury United – Waikato FC
|
|
1:0
|
|
Oakland City – Team Wellington
|
|
3:2
|
|
Waitakere United – Southern United
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
18 Януари, Петък
|
Southern United – Hawkes Bay
|
|
1:6
|
|
Waikato FC – Oakland City
|
|
0:2
|
|
19 Януари, Събота
|
Canterbury United – Монтевидео Уондърърс
|
|
2:0
|
|
Team Wellington – Waitakere United
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
25 Януари, Петък
|
Hawkes Bay – Waikato FC
|
|
3:2
|
|
26 Януари, Събота
|
Oakland City – Canterbury United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Монтевидео Уондърърс – Waitakere United
|
|
1:6
|
|
Southern United – Team Wellington
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
1 Февруари, Петък
|
Waikato FC – Монтевидео Уондърърс
|
|
3:1
|
|
2 Февруари, Събота
|
Canterbury United – Southern United
|
|
2:0
|
|
Team Wellington – Hawkes Bay
|
|
6:1
|
|
Waitakere United – Oakland City
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
9 Февруари, Събота
|
Team Wellington – Canterbury United
|
|
3:3
|
|
Hawkes Bay – Waitakere United
|
|
2:1
|
|
Southern United – Waikato FC
|
|
1:6
|
|
Oakland City – Монтевидео Уондърърс
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
15 Февруари, Петък
|
Waikato FC – Waitakere United
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 Февруари, Събота
|
Монтевидео Уондърърс – Team Wellington
|
|
1:4
|
|
Southern United – Oakland City
|
|
0:10
|
|
Canterbury United – Hawkes Bay
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
22 Февруари, Петък
|
Hawkes Bay – Oakland City
|
|
0:5
|
|
Waikato FC – Team Wellington
|
|
1:4
|
|
23 Февруари, Събота
|
Waitakere United – Canterbury United
|
|
3:1
|
|
Southern United – Монтевидео Уондърърс
|
|
5:3
|
|
|