кръг 1
|
26 Юли, Събота
|
Mykolaiv – Dynamo Kyiv II
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih – Ternopol
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sumy – Stal Kamianske
|
|
0:2
|
|
Poltava – Hirnyk-Sport
|
|
0:1
|
|
Helios – Naftovyk
|
|
2:0
|
|
Oleksandria – Desna
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stal Alchevsk – Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
|
|
3:1
|
|
22 Октомври, Сряда
|
Niva Ternopol – Bukovyna
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 2
|
1 Август, Петък
|
Helios – Oleksandria
|
|
1:3
|
|
2 Август, Събота
|
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi – Poltava
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stal Kamianske – Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
|
|
1:1
|
|
Desna – Sumy
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dynamo Kyiv II – Stal Alchevsk
|
|
4:1
|
|
Naftovyk – Hirnyk-Sport
|
|
0:3
|
|
10 Септември, Сряда
|
Ternopol – Niva Ternopol
|
|
2:2
|
|
25 Септември, Четвъртък
|
Bukovyna – Mykolaiv
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
24 Август, Неделя
|
Stal Alchevsk – Stal Kamianske
|
|
0:2
|
|
27 Август, Сряда
|
Hirnyk-Sport – Bukovyna
|
|
2:1
|
|
Poltava – Ternopol
|
|
0:0
|
|
Niva Ternopol – Helios
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih – Oleksandria
|
|
0:2
|
|
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi – Dynamo Kyiv II
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mykolaiv – Desna
|
|
3:2
|
|
28 Август, Четвъртък
|
Sumy – Naftovyk
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
31 Август, Неделя
|
Stal Kamianske – Poltava
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ternopol – Hirnyk-Sport
|
|
2:2
|
|
Oleksandria – Niva Ternopol
|
|
3:0
|
|
Bukovyna – Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
|
|
0:4
|
|
Desna – Stal Alchevsk
|
|
0:1
|
|
1 Септември, Понеделник
|
Sumy – Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
|
|
2:1
|
|
Helios – Mykolaiv
|
|
2:2
|
|
Naftovyk – Dynamo Kyiv II
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
6 Септември, Събота
|
Mykolaiv – Oleksandria
|
|
1:4
|
|
Poltava – Desna
|
|
0:0
|
|
Niva Ternopol – Sumy
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih – Naftovyk
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dynamo Kyiv II – Bukovyna
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hirnyk-Sport – Stal Kamianske
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi – Ternopol
|
|
5:1
|
|
7 Септември, Неделя
|
Stal Alchevsk – Helios
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
12 Септември, Петък
|
Sumy – Mykolaiv
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 Септември, Събота
|
Oleksandria – Stal Alchevsk
|
|
1:0
|
|
Desna – Hirnyk-Sport
|
|
4:0
|
|
Stal Kamianske – Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Naftovyk – Bukovyna
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 Септември, Неделя
|
Ternopol – Dynamo Kyiv II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Helios – Poltava
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih – Niva Ternopol
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
20 Септември, Събота
|
Mykolaiv – Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
|
|
3:2
|
|
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi – Desna
|
|
0:2
|
|
Poltava – Oleksandria
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hirnyk-Sport – Helios
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bukovyna – Ternopol
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dynamo Kyiv II – Stal Kamianske
|
|
0:0
|
|
21 Септември, Неделя
|
Stal Alchevsk – Sumy
|
|
1:2
|
|
Niva Ternopol – Naftovyk
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
27 Септември, Събота
|
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih – Stal Alchevsk
|
|
1:2
|
|
Desna – Dynamo Kyiv II
|
|
2:1
|
|
Helios – Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 Септември, Неделя
|
Naftovyk – Ternopol
|
|
2:1
|
|
30 Септември, Вторник
|
Sumy – Poltava
|
|
1:0
|
|
Niva Ternopol – Mykolaiv
|
|
3:1
|
|
1 Октомври, Сряда
|
Oleksandria – Hirnyk-Sport
|
|
3:0
|
|
12 Ноември, Сряда
|
Stal Kamianske – Bukovyna
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
3 Октомври, Петък
|
Dynamo Kyiv II – Helios
|
|
4:0
|
|
4 Октомври, Събота
|
Bukovyna – Desna
|
|
0:2
|
|
5 Октомври, Неделя
|
Hirnyk-Sport – Sumy
|
|
3:0
|
|
Stal Alchevsk – Niva Ternopol
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi – Oleksandria
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ternopol – Stal Kamianske
|
|
2:1
|
|
Poltava – Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
|
|
1:2
|
|
6 Октомври, Понеделник
|
Mykolaiv – Naftovyk
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
11 Октомври, Събота
|
Naftovyk – Stal Kamianske
|
|
0:0
|
|
Helios – Bukovyna
|
|
3:0
|
|
Desna – Ternopol
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sumy – Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih – Hirnyk-Sport
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mykolaiv – Stal Alchevsk
|
|
1:0
|
|
Niva Ternopol – Poltava
|
|
0:1
|
|
9 Април, Четвъртък
|
Oleksandria – Dynamo Kyiv II
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
18 Октомври, Събота
|
Dynamo Kyiv II – Sumy
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi – Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bukovyna – Oleksandria
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hirnyk-Sport – Niva Ternopol
|
|
0:1
|
|
Poltava – Mykolaiv
|
|
3:3
|
|
19 Октомври, Неделя
|
Stal Alchevsk – Naftovyk
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ternopol – Helios
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stal Kamianske – Desna
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
23 Октомври, Четвъртък
|
Naftovyk – Desna
|
|
1:0
|
|
Oleksandria – Ternopol
|
|
4:0
|
|
Helios – Stal Kamianske
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih – Dynamo Kyiv II
|
|
0:0
|
|
Stal Alchevsk – Poltava
|
|
1:2
|
|
27 Октомври, Понеделник
|
Niva Ternopol – Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
|
|
0:2
|
|
Mykolaiv – Hirnyk-Sport
|
|
0:5
|
|
Sumy – Bukovyna
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
1 Ноември, Събота
|
Desna – Helios
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 Ноември, Неделя
|
Dynamo Kyiv II – Niva Ternopol
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bukovyna – Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hirnyk-Sport – Stal Alchevsk
|
|
2:1
|
|
Poltava – Naftovyk
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ternopol – Sumy
|
|
3:2
|
|
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi – Mykolaiv
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 Ноември, Понеделник
|
Stal Kamianske – Oleksandria
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 16
|
8 Ноември, Събота
|
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi – Stal Alchevsk
|
|
2:3
|
|
Stal Kamianske – Sumy
|
|
3:0
|
|
Hirnyk-Sport – Poltava
|
|
2:1
|
|
Naftovyk – Helios
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bukovyna – Niva Ternopol
|
|
2:0
|
|
Desna – Oleksandria
|
|
3:1
|
|
9 Ноември, Неделя
|
Ternopol – Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
|
|
0:3
|
|
Dynamo Kyiv II – Mykolaiv
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
кръг 17
|
15 Ноември, Събота
|
Mykolaiv – Bukovyna
|
|
0:4
|
|
Poltava – Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sumy – Desna
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 Ноември, Неделя
|
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih – Stal Kamianske
|
|
0:1
|
|
Niva Ternopol – Ternopol
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hirnyk-Sport – Naftovyk
|
|
0:1
|
|
Oleksandria – Helios
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 Ноември, Понеделник
|
Stal Alchevsk – Dynamo Kyiv II
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 18
|
20 Март, Петък
|
Ternopol – Mykolaiv
|
|
4:2
|
|
21 Март, Събота
|
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi – Hirnyk-Sport
|
|
2:0
|
|
Stal Kamianske – Niva Ternopol
|
|
2:0
|
|
Desna – Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
|
|
0:0
|
|
Helios – Sumy
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dynamo Kyiv II – Poltava
|
|
2:0
|
|
Naftovyk – Oleksandria
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stal Alchevsk – Bukovyna
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|