Spieltag 1
|
13 Juli, Donnerstag
|
Cluj – Politehnica Iasi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Otelul Galati – UTA Arad
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 Juli, Freitag
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Sepsi
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hermannstadt – Farul
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 Juli, Samstag
|
U Craiova 1948 – Steaua Bucuresti
|
|
1:3
|
|
Petrolul – Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 Juli, Sonntag
|
Voluntari – Botosani
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dinamo Bucuresti – Universitatea
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 2
|
20 Juli, Donnerstag
|
UTA Arad – Cluj
|
|
1:3
|
|
Sepsi – U Craiova 1948
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 Juli, Freitag
|
Farul – Voluntari
|
|
4:1
|
|
Steaua Bucuresti – Dinamo Bucuresti
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 Juli, Samstag
|
Politehnica Iasi – Hermannstadt
|
|
1:3
|
|
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
0:3
|
|
23 Juli, Sonntag
|
Botosani – Petrolul
|
|
1:1
|
|
Universitatea – Otelul Galati
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 3
|
27 Juli, Donnerstag
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Botosani
|
|
2:2
|
|
U Craiova 1948 – Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
|
|
3:4
|
|
28 Juli, Freitag
|
Hermannstadt – UTA Arad
|
|
2:1
|
|
Otelul Galati – Steaua Bucuresti
|
|
0:2
|
|
29 Juli, Samstag
|
Farul – Politehnica Iasi
|
|
1:3
|
|
Cluj – Universitatea
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 Juli, Sonntag
|
Dinamo Bucuresti – Sepsi
|
|
0:3
|
|
Petrolul – Voluntari
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 4
|
3 August, Donnerstag
|
UTA Arad – Politehnica Iasi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Universitatea – Hermannstadt
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 August, Freitag
|
Botosani – U Craiova 1948
|
|
0:1
|
|
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca – Dinamo Bucuresti
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 August, Samstag
|
Steaua Bucuresti – Cluj
|
|
1:0
|
|
Petrolul – Farul
|
|
3:2
|
|
6 August, Sonntag
|
Sepsi – Otelul Galati
|
|
1:1
|
|
Voluntari – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 5
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Petrolul
|
|
0:2
|
|
10 August, Donnerstag
|
U Craiova 1948 – Voluntari
|
|
3:1
|
|
11 August, Freitag
|
Politehnica Iasi – Universitatea
|
|
1:4
|
|
Otelul Galati – Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 August, Sonntag
|
Dinamo Bucuresti – Botosani
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 September, Mittwoch
|
Hermannstadt – Steaua Bucuresti
|
|
2:2
|
|
4 Oktober, Mittwoch
|
Cluj – Sepsi
|
|
3:0
|
|
25 Oktober, Mittwoch
|
Farul – UTA Arad
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 6
|
17 August, Donnerstag
|
Universitatea – UTA Arad
|
|
3:0
|
|
Petrolul – U Craiova 1948
|
|
4:3
|
|
18 August, Freitag
|
Voluntari – Dinamo Bucuresti
|
|
2:3
|
|
Botosani – Otelul Galati
|
|
0:0
|
|
19 August, Samstag
|
Steaua Bucuresti – Politehnica Iasi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Farul
|
|
3:1
|
|
20 August, Sonntag
|
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca – Cluj
|
|
3:4
|
|
Sepsi – Hermannstadt
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 7
|
24 August, Donnerstag
|
U Craiova 1948 – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
3:5
|
|
Otelul Galati – Voluntari
|
|
2:2
|
|
25 August, Freitag
|
Cluj – Botosani
|
|
3:1
|
|
Dinamo Bucuresti – Petrolul
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 August, Samstag
|
Farul – Universitatea
|
|
2:0
|
|
27 August, Sonntag
|
Hermannstadt – Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
|
|
2:2
|
|
UTA Arad – Steaua Bucuresti
|
|
2:1
|
|
18 Oktober, Mittwoch
|
Politehnica Iasi – Sepsi
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 8
|
31 August, Donnerstag
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Dinamo Bucuresti
|
|
4:0
|
|
Petrolul – Otelul Galati
|
|
2:2
|
|
1 September, Freitag
|
Voluntari – Cluj
|
|
1:4
|
|
Steaua Bucuresti – Universitatea
|
|
3:0
|
|
2 September, Samstag
|
U Craiova 1948 – Farul
|
|
4:0
|
|
3 September, Sonntag
|
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca – Politehnica Iasi
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sepsi – UTA Arad
|
|
1:0
|
|
Botosani – Hermannstadt
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 9
|
14 September, Donnerstag
|
UTA Arad – Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dinamo Bucuresti – U Craiova 1948
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 September, Freitag
|
Universitatea – Sepsi
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 September, Samstag
|
Otelul Galati – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hermannstadt – Voluntari
|
|
3:1
|
|
Farul – Steaua Bucuresti
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 September, Sonntag
|
Cluj – Petrolul
|
|
1:0
|
|
Politehnica Iasi – Botosani
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 10
|
21 September, Donnerstag
|
Dinamo Bucuresti – Farul
|
|
0:2
|
|
U Craiova 1948 – Otelul Galati
|
|
0:2
|
|
22 September, Freitag
|
Voluntari – Politehnica Iasi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca – Universitatea
|
|
1:1
|
|
Botosani – UTA Arad
|
|
2:2
|
|
23 September, Samstag
|
Petrolul – Hermannstadt
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 September, Sonntag
|
Sepsi – Steaua Bucuresti
|
|
2:5
|
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Cluj
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 11
|
28 September, Donnerstag
|
Otelul Galati – Dinamo Bucuresti
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 September, Freitag
|
UTA Arad – Voluntari
|
|
0:0
|
|
Farul – Sepsi
|
|
2:1
|
|
30 September, Samstag
|
Hermannstadt – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cluj – U Craiova 1948
|
|
2:0
|
|
Universitatea – Botosani
|
|
5:1
|
|
1 Oktober, Sonntag
|
Politehnica Iasi – Petrolul
|
|
0:0
|
|
Steaua Bucuresti – Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 12
|
5 Oktober, Donnerstag
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Politehnica Iasi
|
|
3:2
|
|
U Craiova 1948 – Hermannstadt
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 Oktober, Freitag
|
Botosani – Steaua Bucuresti
|
|
0:1
|
|
Voluntari – Universitatea
|
|
0:0
|
|
Petrolul – UTA Arad
|
|
0:0
|
|
7 Oktober, Samstag
|
Otelul Galati – Farul
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dinamo Bucuresti – Cluj
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 Oktober, Sonntag
|
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca – Sepsi
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 13
|
19 Oktober, Donnerstag
|
UTA Arad – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
2:2
|
|
20 Oktober, Freitag
|
Farul – Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hermannstadt – Dinamo Bucuresti
|
|
4:0
|
|
21 Oktober, Samstag
|
Politehnica Iasi – U Craiova 1948
|
|
1:1
|
|
Steaua Bucuresti – Voluntari
|
|
0:0
|
|
Universitatea – Petrolul
|
|
1:3
|
|
22 Oktober, Sonntag
|
Cluj – Otelul Galati
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sepsi – Botosani
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 14
|
26 Oktober, Donnerstag
|
Dinamo Bucuresti – Politehnica Iasi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Voluntari – Sepsi
|
|
0:2
|
|
27 Oktober, Freitag
|
Otelul Galati – Hermannstadt
|
|
1:1
|
|
Petrolul – Steaua Bucuresti
|
|
2:2
|
|
28 Oktober, Samstag
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Universitatea
|
|
2:0
|
|
U Craiova 1948 – UTA Arad
|
|
2:3
|
|
29 Oktober, Sonntag
|
Cluj – Farul
|
|
3:1
|
|
Botosani – Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Spieltag 15
|
2 November, Donnerstag
|
Politehnica Iasi – Otelul Galati
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 November, Freitag
|
Sepsi – Petrolul
|
|
0:0
|
|
Universitatea – U Craiova 1948
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 November, Samstag
|
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca – Voluntari
|
|
1:2
|
|
Steaua Bucuresti – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
1:2
|
|
Farul – Botosani
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 November, Sonntag
|
Hermannstadt – Cluj
|
|
1:0
|
|
UTA Arad – Dinamo Bucuresti
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 16
|
9 November, Donnerstag
|
Sepsi – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 November, Freitag
|
Politehnica Iasi – Cluj
|
|
3:3
|
|
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca – Petrolul
|
|
0:0
|
|
Farul – Hermannstadt
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 November, Samstag
|
Steaua Bucuresti – U Craiova 1948
|
|
2:1
|
|
Botosani – Voluntari
|
|
3:3
|
|
Universitatea – Dinamo Bucuresti
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 November, Sonntag
|
UTA Arad – Otelul Galati
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
Spieltag 17
|
23 November, Donnerstag
|
Hermannstadt – Politehnica Iasi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Petrolul – Botosani
|
|
2:1
|
|
24 November, Freitag
|
Voluntari – Farul
|
|
4:2
|
|
Cluj – UTA Arad
|
|
0:0
|
|
25 November, Samstag
|
Otelul Galati – Universitatea
|
|
1:3
|
|
Dinamo Bucuresti – Steaua Bucuresti
|
|
0:1
|
|
26 November, Sonntag
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
|
|
2:3
|
|
U Craiova 1948 – Sepsi
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 18
|
31 Oktober, Dienstag
|
Voluntari – Petrolul
|
|
0:0
|
|
Politehnica Iasi – Farul
|
|
2:3
|
|
1 November, Mittwoch
|
UTA Arad – Hermannstadt
|
|
2:0
|
|
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca – U Craiova 1948
|
|
1:0
|
|
Botosani – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 November, Donnerstag
|
Universitatea – Cluj
|
|
2:1
|
|
Steaua Bucuresti – Otelul Galati
|
|
0:2
|
|
3 November, Freitag
|
Sepsi – Dinamo Bucuresti
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 19
|
7 Dezember, Donnerstag
|
Politehnica Iasi – UTA Arad
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 Dezember, Freitag
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Voluntari
|
|
1:2
|
|
9 Dezember, Samstag
|
Hermannstadt – Universitatea
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cluj – Steaua Bucuresti
|
|
1:1
|
|
Farul – Petrolul
|
|
3:1
|
|
10 Dezember, Sonntag
|
Dinamo Bucuresti – Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
|
|
0:1
|
|
U Craiova 1948 – Botosani
|
|
2:0
|
|
11 Dezember, Montag
|
Otelul Galati – Sepsi
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 20
|
14 Dezember, Donnerstag
|
Petrolul – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
0:0
|
|
Voluntari – U Craiova 1948
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 Dezember, Freitag
|
Steaua Bucuresti – Hermannstadt
|
|
3:0
|
|
Universitatea – Politehnica Iasi
|
|
2:2
|
|
UTA Arad – Farul
|
|
0:0
|
|
16 Dezember, Samstag
|
Sepsi – Cluj
|
|
2:1
|
|
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca – Otelul Galati
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 Dezember, Sonntag
|
Botosani – Dinamo Bucuresti
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 21
|
18 Dezember, Montag
|
Politehnica Iasi – Steaua Bucuresti
|
|
1:3
|
|
U Craiova 1948 – Petrolul
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 Dezember, Dienstag
|
UTA Arad – Universitatea
|
|
2:2
|
|
20 Dezember, Mittwoch
|
Hermannstadt – Sepsi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cluj – Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
|
|
4:0
|
|
21 Dezember, Donnerstag
|
Dinamo Bucuresti – Voluntari
|
|
1:0
|
|
Otelul Galati – Botosani
|
|
0:2
|
|
19 Januar, Freitag
|
Farul – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 22
|
18 Januar, Donnerstag
|
Rapid Bucuresti – U Craiova 1948
|
|
4:3
|
|
Sepsi – Politehnica Iasi
|
|
6:0
|
|
19 Januar, Freitag
|
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca – Hermannstadt
|
|
2:1
|
|
Petrolul – Dinamo Bucuresti
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 Januar, Samstag
|
Universitatea – Farul
|
|
1:2
|
|
Botosani – Cluj
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 Januar, Sonntag
|
Voluntari – Otelul Galati
|
|
1:1
|
|
Steaua Bucuresti – UTA Arad
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 23
|
25 Januar, Donnerstag
|
Farul – U Craiova 1948
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 Januar, Freitag
|
Otelul Galati – Petrolul
|
|
0:0
|
|
UTA Arad – Sepsi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dinamo Bucuresti – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
1:2
|
|
27 Januar, Samstag
|
Universitatea – Steaua Bucuresti
|
|
0:3
|
|
Politehnica Iasi – Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hermannstadt – Botosani
|
|
2:0
|
|
28 Januar, Sonntag
|
Cluj – Voluntari
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 24
|
1 Februar, Donnerstag
|
Botosani – Politehnica Iasi
|
|
2:1
|
|
U Craiova 1948 – Dinamo Bucuresti
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 Februar, Freitag
|
Petrolul – Cluj
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Otelul Galati
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 Februar, Samstag
|
Sepsi – Universitatea
|
|
1:3
|
|
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca – UTA Arad
|
|
1:3
|
|
4 Februar, Sonntag
|
Voluntari – Hermannstadt
|
|
1:1
|
|
Steaua Bucuresti – Farul
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 25
|
8 Februar, Donnerstag
|
Universitatea – Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
|
|
2:2
|
|
Otelul Galati – U Craiova 1948
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 Februar, Freitag
|
Politehnica Iasi – Voluntari
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cluj – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
0:1
|
|
10 Februar, Samstag
|
Steaua Bucuresti – Sepsi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hermannstadt – Petrolul
|
|
0:0
|
|
11 Februar, Sonntag
|
UTA Arad – Botosani
|
|
2:2
|
|
Farul – Dinamo Bucuresti
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 26
|
15 Februar, Donnerstag
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Hermannstadt
|
|
2:0
|
|
Petrolul – Politehnica Iasi
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 Februar, Freitag
|
U Craiova 1948 – Cluj
|
|
1:3
|
|
Voluntari – UTA Arad
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 Februar, Samstag
|
Dinamo Bucuresti – Otelul Galati
|
|
3:1
|
|
Botosani – Universitatea
|
|
2:2
|
|
18 Februar, Sonntag
|
Sepsi – Farul
|
|
0:1
|
|
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca – Steaua Bucuresti
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 27
|
22 Februar, Donnerstag
|
Hermannstadt – U Craiova 1948
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cluj – Dinamo Bucuresti
|
|
4:0
|
|
23 Februar, Freitag
|
UTA Arad – Petrolul
|
|
1:0
|
|
Farul – Otelul Galati
|
|
1:1
|
|
Politehnica Iasi – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
3:1
|
|
24 Februar, Samstag
|
Steaua Bucuresti – Botosani
|
|
3:2
|
|
Sepsi – Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
|
|
0:0
|
|
25 Februar, Sonntag
|
Universitatea – Voluntari
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 28
|
26 Februar, Montag
|
Otelul Galati – Cluj
|
|
2:2
|
|
U Craiova 1948 – Politehnica Iasi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dinamo Bucuresti – Hermannstadt
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 Februar, Dienstag
|
Rapid Bucuresti – UTA Arad
|
|
4:1
|
|
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca – Farul
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 Februar, Mittwoch
|
Petrolul – Universitatea
|
|
2:3
|
|
Botosani – Sepsi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Voluntari – Steaua Bucuresti
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 29
|
29 Februar, Donnerstag
|
Politehnica Iasi – Dinamo Bucuresti
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 März, Freitag
|
UTA Arad – U Craiova 1948
|
|
3:2
|
|
Farul – Cluj
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hermannstadt – Otelul Galati
|
|
4:1
|
|
2 März, Samstag
|
Steaua Bucuresti – Petrolul
|
|
1:0
|
|
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca – Botosani
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 März, Sonntag
|
Universitatea – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sepsi – Voluntari
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 30
|
7 März, Donnerstag
|
Voluntari – Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
|
|
0:0
|
|
Botosani – Farul
|
|
0:0
|
|
Petrolul – Sepsi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cluj – Hermannstadt
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dinamo Bucuresti – UTA Arad
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 März, Freitag
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Steaua Bucuresti
|
|
4:0
|
|
9 März, Samstag
|
U Craiova 1948 – Universitatea
|
|
1:2
|
|
10 März, Sonntag
|
Otelul Galati – Politehnica Iasi
|
|
1:1
|
|
|