Journée 1
|
29 juillet, vendredi
|
Leyton Orient – Grimsby Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Salford City – Mansfield Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sutton United – Newport County
|
|
1:1
|
|
Harrogate Town – Swindon
|
|
3:0
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Crawley Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Northampton Town – Colchester Utd
|
|
3:2
|
|
Bradford City – Doncaster
|
|
0:0
|
|
AFC Wimbledon – Gillingham
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rochdale – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stockport – Barrow
|
|
2:3
|
|
Walsall – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
4:0
|
|
Tranmere – Stevenage
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 2
|
5 août, vendredi
|
Grimsby Town – Northampton Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mansfield Town – Tranmere
|
|
1:0
|
|
Barrow – Bradford City
|
|
3:2
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Harrogate Town
|
|
3:0
|
|
Crawley Town – Leyton Orient
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hartlepool Utd – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
0:0
|
|
Stevenage – Stockport
|
|
2:1
|
|
Colchester Utd – Carlisle Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gillingham – Rochdale
|
|
1:0
|
|
Newport County – Walsall
|
|
0:1
|
|
Swindon – Salford City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Doncaster – Sutton United
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Journée 3
|
12 août, vendredi
|
Northampton Town – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Swindon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Harrogate Town – Crawley Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sutton United – Barrow
|
|
1:0
|
|
Salford City – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
3:0
|
|
Bradford City – Newport County
|
|
2:0
|
|
AFC Wimbledon – Doncaster
|
|
2:2
|
|
Leyton Orient – Mansfield Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tranmere – Gillingham
|
|
3:0
|
|
Walsall – Stevenage
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stockport – Colchester Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rochdale – Grimsby Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 4
|
15 août, lundi
|
Crawley Town – Northampton Town
|
|
2:3
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Sutton United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Barrow – Walsall
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mansfield Town – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
5:2
|
|
Hartlepool Utd – Tranmere
|
|
0:0
|
|
Stevenage – Rochdale
|
|
1:0
|
|
Colchester Utd – Bradford City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gillingham – Harrogate Town
|
|
0:2
|
|
Newport County – Salford City
|
|
2:3
|
|
Swindon – Leyton Orient
|
|
1:1
|
|
Doncaster – Stockport
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 septembre, lundi
|
Grimsby Town – Carlisle Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Journée 5
|
19 août, vendredi
|
Crawley Town – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
0:2
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Northampton Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
Barrow – Harrogate Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mansfield Town – Stockport
|
|
2:1
|
|
Grimsby Town – Sutton United
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hartlepool Utd – Bradford City
|
|
1:3
|
|
Stevenage – Carlisle Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Doncaster – Salford City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Swindon – Rochdale
|
|
3:0
|
|
Newport County – Tranmere
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gillingham – Walsall
|
|
0:0
|
|
Colchester Utd – Leyton Orient
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Journée 6
|
26 août, vendredi
|
Salford City – Stevenage
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sutton United – Mansfield Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Harrogate Town – Newport County
|
|
0:4
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Gillingham
|
|
1:0
|
|
Northampton Town – Doncaster
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bradford City – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
0:0
|
|
AFC Wimbledon – Barrow
|
|
0:1
|
|
Leyton Orient – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
4:2
|
|
Tranmere – Colchester Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
Walsall – Grimsby Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stockport – Swindon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rochdale – Crawley Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 7
|
2 septembre, vendredi
|
Crewe Alexandra – Stevenage
|
|
1:2
|
|
Salford City – Crawley Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sutton United – Harrogate Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Rochdale
|
|
3:3
|
|
Northampton Town – Barrow
|
|
3:1
|
|
Bradford City – Walsall
|
|
2:1
|
|
Colchester Utd – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gillingham – Swindon
|
|
0:0
|
|
Newport County – Grimsby Town
|
|
0:2
|
|
Stockport – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Doncaster – Mansfield Town
|
|
1:3
|
|
Leyton Orient – Tranmere
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 8
|
3 octobre, lundi
|
Hartlepool Utd – Doncaster
|
|
2:1
|
|
Walsall – Northampton Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stevenage – Sutton United
|
|
3:0
|
|
Swindon – Newport County
|
|
1:0
|
|
31 octobre, lundi
|
Barrow – Colchester Utd
|
|
3:1
|
|
Tranmere – Stockport
|
|
0:0
|
|
7 novembre, lundi
|
Harrogate Town – Carlisle Utd
|
|
3:3
|
|
Mansfield Town – Bradford City
|
|
1:2
|
|
AFC Wimbledon – Leyton Orient
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rochdale – Salford City
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 novembre, lundi
|
Crawley Town – Gillingham
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 avril, lundi
|
Grimsby Town – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Journée 9
|
12 septembre, lundi
|
Tranmere – Bradford City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Walsall – Colchester Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Harrogate Town – Salford City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Barrow – Doncaster
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mansfield Town – Carlisle Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Grimsby Town – Gillingham
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hartlepool Utd – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stevenage – Newport County
|
|
1:0
|
|
AFC Wimbledon – Northampton Town
|
|
0:2
|
|
Rochdale – Leyton Orient
|
|
0:1
|
|
Swindon – Sutton United
|
|
3:2
|
|
Crawley Town – Stockport
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 10
|
16 septembre, vendredi
|
Leyton Orient – Walsall
|
|
1:0
|
|
Newport County – Barrow
|
|
0:2
|
|
Doncaster – Swindon
|
|
0:1
|
|
Colchester Utd – Grimsby Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Gillingham – Mansfield Town
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bradford City – Stevenage
|
|
3:0
|
|
Northampton Town – Rochdale
|
|
3:0
|
|
Carlisle Utd – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sutton United – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
Salford City – Tranmere
|
|
0:1
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Crawley Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stockport – Harrogate Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 11
|
23 septembre, vendredi
|
Barrow – Leyton Orient
|
|
0:2
|
|
Northampton Town – Stockport
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sutton United – Salford City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Doncaster – Crawley Town
|
|
4:1
|
|
Grimsby Town – Swindon
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hartlepool Utd – Gillingham
|
|
0:0
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Mansfield Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bradford City – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
2:2
|
|
Stevenage – Harrogate Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Colchester Utd – Rochdale
|
|
0:1
|
|
Newport County – Carlisle Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Walsall – Tranmere
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 12
|
29 septembre, jeudi
|
Mansfield Town – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
2:2
|
|
30 septembre, vendredi
|
Leyton Orient – Newport County
|
|
1:2
|
|
Crawley Town – Stevenage
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tranmere – Barrow
|
|
1:0
|
|
Swindon – Northampton Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stockport – Walsall
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rochdale – Doncaster
|
|
1:2
|
|
AFC Wimbledon – Colchester Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gillingham – Sutton United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
0:0
|
|
Harrogate Town – Bradford City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Salford City – Grimsby Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 13
|
24 octobre, lundi
|
Tranmere – Rochdale
|
|
1:1
|
|
Doncaster – Stevenage
|
|
0:1
|
|
Walsall – Harrogate Town
|
|
3:1
|
|
Stockport – Carlisle Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
AFC Wimbledon – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
1:1
|
|
Colchester Utd – Crawley Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bradford City – Swindon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hartlepool Utd – Salford City
|
|
0:2
|
|
Mansfield Town – Newport County
|
|
0:0
|
|
Barrow – Grimsby Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Leyton Orient – Gillingham
|
|
2:0
|
|
Northampton Town – Sutton United
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 14
|
7 octobre, vendredi
|
Grimsby Town – Crawley Town
|
|
3:0
|
|
Sutton United – Tranmere
|
|
0:2
|
|
Barrow – Mansfield Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Northampton Town – Salford City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bradford City – Stockport
|
|
0:1
|
|
Stevenage – Swindon
|
|
2:0
|
|
Colchester Utd – Harrogate Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hartlepool Utd – Carlisle Utd
|
|
1:3
|
|
Newport County – Rochdale
|
|
0:1
|
|
Doncaster – Leyton Orient
|
|
1:1
|
|
Walsall – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
3:1
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Gillingham
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 15
|
13 octobre, jeudi
|
Tranmere – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
3:0
|
|
14 octobre, vendredi
|
Swindon – Colchester Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stockport – Grimsby Town
|
|
1:3
|
|
Leyton Orient – Northampton Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rochdale – Barrow
|
|
2:1
|
|
AFC Wimbledon – Sutton United
|
|
0:1
|
|
Gillingham – Stevenage
|
|
1:1
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Doncaster
|
|
3:0
|
|
Crawley Town – Newport County
|
|
2:1
|
|
Salford City – Bradford City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Harrogate Town – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mansfield Town – Walsall
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 16
|
21 octobre, vendredi
|
Gillingham – Barrow
|
|
1:1
|
|
Crawley Town – Mansfield Town
|
|
3:2
|
|
Swindon – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rochdale – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
1:2
|
|
Newport County – Colchester Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stevenage – Northampton Town
|
|
2:3
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Leyton Orient
|
|
2:3
|
|
Grimsby Town – Bradford City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Harrogate Town – Tranmere
|
|
1:1
|
|
Salford City – Stockport
|
|
0:2
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Doncaster
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sutton United – Walsall
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 17
|
28 octobre, vendredi
|
AFC Wimbledon – Harrogate Town
|
|
3:2
|
|
Leyton Orient – Salford City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tranmere – Carlisle Utd
|
|
0:2
|
|
Doncaster – Gillingham
|
|
1:0
|
|
Walsall – Rochdale
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stockport – Sutton United
|
|
3:0
|
|
Colchester Utd – Stevenage
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bradford City – Crawley Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Northampton Town – Newport County
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hartlepool Utd – Grimsby Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mansfield Town – Swindon
|
|
2:5
|
|
Barrow – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 18
|
11 novembre, vendredi
|
Crawley Town – Barrow
|
|
1:0
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Colchester Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Salford City – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sutton United – Bradford City
|
|
0:2
|
|
Harrogate Town – Leyton Orient
|
|
0:2
|
|
Grimsby Town – Doncaster
|
|
1:3
|
|
Swindon – Tranmere
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rochdale – Mansfield Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Newport County – Stockport
|
|
1:2
|
|
Gillingham – Northampton Town
|
|
0:2
|
|
Stevenage – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Walsall
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 19
|
18 novembre, vendredi
|
Salford City – Carlisle Utd
|
|
1:4
|
|
Sutton United – Rochdale
|
|
1:0
|
|
Harrogate Town – Mansfield Town
|
|
3:0
|
|
Barrow – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
3:1
|
|
Grimsby Town – Stevenage
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bradford City – Northampton Town
|
|
1:3
|
|
Colchester Utd – Doncaster
|
|
3:0
|
|
Newport County – Gillingham
|
|
2:0
|
|
Stockport – Leyton Orient
|
|
1:2
|
|
Swindon – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
0:1
|
|
Walsall – Crawley Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tranmere – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 20
|
1 décembre, jeudi
|
Crewe Alexandra – Newport County
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stevenage – Barrow
|
|
5:0
|
|
Doncaster – Walsall
|
|
0:2
|
|
2 décembre, vendredi
|
Crawley Town – Swindon
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mansfield Town – Colchester Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hartlepool Utd – Stockport
|
|
0:5
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Sutton United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Northampton Town – Tranmere
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gillingham – Salford City
|
|
0:3
|
|
AFC Wimbledon – Grimsby Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rochdale – Harrogate Town
|
|
1:4
|
|
Leyton Orient – Bradford City
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Journée 21
|
8 décembre, jeudi
|
Crawley Town – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
0:2
|
|
9 décembre, vendredi
|
Sutton United – Colchester Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Grimsby Town – Tranmere
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stevenage – Mansfield Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gillingham – Bradford City
|
|
0:2
|
|
Newport County – Doncaster
|
|
0:1
|
|
Swindon – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
0:0
|
|
30 janvier, lundi
|
Carlisle Utd – Barrow
|
|
5:1
|
|
Salford City – Walsall
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 février, lundi
|
Crewe Alexandra – Leyton Orient
|
|
0:2
|
|
20 février, lundi
|
Rochdale – Stockport
|
|
1:2
|
|
27 février, lundi
|
Harrogate Town – Northampton Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 22
|
16 décembre, vendredi
|
Barrow – Swindon
|
|
0:1
|
|
Leyton Orient – Sutton United
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 décembre, lundi
|
Northampton Town – Carlisle Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
9 janvier, lundi
|
Bradford City – Rochdale
|
|
1:2
|
|
23 janvier, lundi
|
Colchester Utd – Salford City
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 février, lundi
|
Hartlepool Utd – Newport County
|
|
0:1
|
|
Walsall – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 février, lundi
|
AFC Wimbledon – Stevenage
|
|
2:3
|
|
Tranmere – Crawley Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 mars, lundi
|
Doncaster – Harrogate Town
|
|
0:2
|
|
Stockport – Gillingham
|
|
0:0
|
|
21 mars, mardi
|
Mansfield Town – Grimsby Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 23
|
25 décembre, dimanche
|
Stockport – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
2:0
|
|
Crawley Town – Sutton United
|
|
1:2
|
|
Salford City – Barrow
|
|
1:1
|
|
Harrogate Town – Grimsby Town
|
|
3:2
|
|
Mansfield Town – Northampton Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Bradford City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gillingham – Colchester Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
AFC Wimbledon – Newport County
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rochdale – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
Swindon – Walsall
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tranmere – Doncaster
|
|
3:0
|
|
26 décembre, lundi
|
Leyton Orient – Stevenage
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 24
|
28 décembre, mercredi
|
Northampton Town – Swindon
|
|
1:2
|
|
Doncaster – Rochdale
|
|
4:3
|
|
Hartlepool Utd – Mansfield Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Grimsby Town – Salford City
|
|
1:4
|
|
Barrow – Tranmere
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sutton United – Gillingham
|
|
2:1
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Carlisle Utd
|
|
0:3
|
|
Bradford City – Harrogate Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Colchester Utd – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
1:2
|
|
Walsall – Stockport
|
|
0:2
|
|
29 décembre, jeudi
|
Stevenage – Crawley Town
|
|
3:1
|
|
Newport County – Leyton Orient
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 25
|
31 décembre, samedi
|
Colchester Utd – Swindon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hartlepool Utd – Harrogate Town
|
|
3:3
|
|
Sutton United – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Doncaster – Carlisle Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Walsall – Mansfield Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Tranmere
|
|
1:0
|
|
Newport County – Crawley Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
Grimsby Town – Stockport
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bradford City – Salford City
|
|
3:2
|
|
1 janvier, dimanche
|
Barrow – Rochdale
|
|
0:0
|
|
Stevenage – Gillingham
|
|
1:0
|
|
Northampton Town – Leyton Orient
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 26
|
6 janvier, vendredi
|
Mansfield Town – Barrow
|
|
2:3
|
|
Rochdale – Newport County
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tranmere – Sutton United
|
|
2:2
|
|
Leyton Orient – Doncaster
|
|
1:0
|
|
Harrogate Town – Colchester Utd
|
|
1:3
|
|
Salford City – Northampton Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Crawley Town – Grimsby Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 janvier, lundi
|
Stockport – Bradford City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
3:1
|
|
20 mars, lundi
|
Gillingham – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
2:1
|
|
27 mars, lundi
|
AFC Wimbledon – Walsall
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 avril, lundi
|
Swindon – Stevenage
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Journée 27
|
13 janvier, vendredi
|
Swindon – Grimsby Town
|
|
5:0
|
|
Salford City – Sutton United
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tranmere – Walsall
|
|
1:1
|
|
Leyton Orient – Barrow
|
|
0:0
|
|
Harrogate Town – Stevenage
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stockport – Northampton Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Newport County
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gillingham – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
AFC Wimbledon – Bradford City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mansfield Town – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rochdale – Colchester Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
20 mars, lundi
|
Crawley Town – Doncaster
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 28
|
20 janvier, vendredi
|
Colchester Utd – Gillingham
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hartlepool Utd – Rochdale
|
|
2:0
|
|
Stevenage – Leyton Orient
|
|
3:0
|
|
30 janvier, lundi
|
Crewe Alexandra – Stockport
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 février, lundi
|
Doncaster – Tranmere
|
|
2:0
|
|
20 février, lundi
|
Grimsby Town – Harrogate Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 février, lundi
|
Barrow – Salford City
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 mars, lundi
|
Sutton United – Crawley Town
|
|
3:0
|
|
13 mars, lundi
|
Newport County – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Walsall – Swindon
|
|
0:0
|
|
Northampton Town – Mansfield Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 mars, lundi
|
Bradford City – Carlisle Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 29
|
27 janvier, vendredi
|
Swindon – Gillingham
|
|
3:3
|
|
Crawley Town – Salford City
|
|
3:2
|
|
Harrogate Town – Sutton United
|
|
0:1
|
|
Barrow – Northampton Town
|
|
0:2
|
|
Tranmere – Leyton Orient
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hartlepool Utd – Colchester Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
AFC Wimbledon – Stockport
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rochdale – Carlisle Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mansfield Town – Doncaster
|
|
4:1
|
|
6 mars, lundi
|
Grimsby Town – Newport County
|
|
1:1
|
|
Walsall – Bradford City
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 mars, lundi
|
Stevenage – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 30
|
3 février, vendredi
|
Crewe Alexandra – Grimsby Town
|
|
0:3
|
|
Northampton Town – Walsall
|
|
0:0
|
|
Leyton Orient – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Doncaster – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Stockport – Tranmere
|
|
3:2
|
|
Newport County – Swindon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gillingham – Crawley Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Colchester Utd – Barrow
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bradford City – Mansfield Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sutton United – Stevenage
|
|
0:0
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Harrogate Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Salford City – Rochdale
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Journée 31
|
10 février, vendredi
|
Tranmere – Salford City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Walsall – Leyton Orient
|
|
1:1
|
|
Swindon – Doncaster
|
|
0:2
|
|
Rochdale – Northampton Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
AFC Wimbledon – Carlisle Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Stevenage – Bradford City
|
|
2:3
|
|
Hartlepool Utd – Sutton United
|
|
2:2
|
|
Grimsby Town – Colchester Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mansfield Town – Gillingham
|
|
2:0
|
|
Barrow – Newport County
|
|
0:1
|
|
Crawley Town – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
2:2
|
|
Harrogate Town – Stockport
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Journée 32
|
13 février, lundi
|
Northampton Town – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
0:0
|
|
Salford City – Harrogate Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sutton United – Swindon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Mansfield Town
|
|
0:4
|
|
Bradford City – Tranmere
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gillingham – Grimsby Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Newport County – Stevenage
|
|
2:2
|
|
Stockport – Crawley Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Doncaster – Barrow
|
|
1:0
|
|
Colchester Utd – Walsall
|
|
0:0
|
|
Leyton Orient – Rochdale
|
|
2:1
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Journée 33
|
17 février, vendredi
|
Walsall – Newport County
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stockport – Stevenage
|
|
2:0
|
|
Leyton Orient – Crawley Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tranmere – Mansfield Town
|
|
0:2
|
|
Rochdale – Gillingham
|
|
0:2
|
|
AFC Wimbledon – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bradford City – Barrow
|
|
0:1
|
|
Salford City – Swindon
|
|
1:2
|
|
Northampton Town – Grimsby Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Colchester Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Harrogate Town – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sutton United – Doncaster
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 34
|
24 février, vendredi
|
Crawley Town – Carlisle Utd
|
|
2:5
|
|
Barrow – Stockport
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mansfield Town – Salford City
|
|
2:5
|
|
Grimsby Town – Leyton Orient
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hartlepool Utd – Walsall
|
|
3:3
|
|
Swindon – Harrogate Town
|
|
3:0
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Rochdale
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stevenage – Tranmere
|
|
0:1
|
|
Colchester Utd – Northampton Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Gillingham – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Newport County – Sutton United
|
|
0:2
|
|
Doncaster – Bradford City
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Journée 35
|
3 mars, vendredi
|
Stockport – Doncaster
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rochdale – Stevenage
|
|
2:0
|
|
Salford City – Newport County
|
|
3:1
|
|
AFC Wimbledon – Mansfield Town
|
|
1:3
|
|
Bradford City – Colchester Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
Northampton Town – Crawley Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Grimsby Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Harrogate Town – Gillingham
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sutton United – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
1:1
|
|
Walsall – Barrow
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tranmere – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Leyton Orient – Swindon
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 36
|
9 mars, jeudi
|
Crewe Alexandra – Salford City
|
|
4:3
|
|
10 mars, vendredi
|
Crawley Town – Harrogate Town
|
|
3:1
|
|
Doncaster – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Swindon – Carlisle Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
Newport County – Bradford City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gillingham – Tranmere
|
|
2:0
|
|
Colchester Utd – Stockport
|
|
0:1
|
|
Stevenage – Walsall
|
|
3:1
|
|
Grimsby Town – Rochdale
|
|
1:0
|
|
Barrow – Sutton United
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hartlepool Utd – Northampton Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 avril, lundi
|
Mansfield Town – Leyton Orient
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Journée 37
|
13 mars, lundi
|
Sutton United – Grimsby Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 mars, vendredi
|
Walsall – Gillingham
|
|
2:0
|
|
Leyton Orient – Colchester Utd
|
|
2:2
|
|
Tranmere – Newport County
|
|
1:3
|
|
Salford City – Doncaster
|
|
3:1
|
|
Harrogate Town – Barrow
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stockport – Mansfield Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rochdale – Swindon
|
|
4:4
|
|
AFC Wimbledon – Crawley Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bradford City – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
2:2
|
|
Northampton Town – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
1:0
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Stevenage
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 38
|
24 mars, vendredi
|
Crawley Town – Rochdale
|
|
2:0
|
|
Barrow – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mansfield Town – Sutton United
|
|
0:0
|
|
Grimsby Town – Walsall
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hartlepool Utd – Leyton Orient
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stevenage – Salford City
|
|
1:3
|
|
Colchester Utd – Tranmere
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gillingham – Carlisle Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Swindon – Stockport
|
|
0:1
|
|
Doncaster – Northampton Town
|
|
0:2
|
|
24 avril, lundi
|
Newport County – Harrogate Town
|
|
2:3
|
|
2 mai, mardi
|
Crewe Alexandra – Bradford City
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Journée 39
|
30 mars, jeudi
|
Tranmere – Harrogate Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stockport – Salford City
|
|
1:1
|
|
31 mars, vendredi
|
Doncaster – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
0:2
|
|
Leyton Orient – Carlisle Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Walsall – Sutton United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Barrow – Gillingham
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mansfield Town – Crawley Town
|
|
4:1
|
|
Hartlepool Utd – Swindon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Northampton Town – Stevenage
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bradford City – Grimsby Town
|
|
3:2
|
|
Colchester Utd – Newport County
|
|
0:0
|
|
AFC Wimbledon – Rochdale
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 40
|
6 avril, jeudi
|
Carlisle Utd – Tranmere
|
|
2:0
|
|
Crawley Town – Bradford City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Barrow
|
|
3:0
|
|
Salford City – Leyton Orient
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sutton United – Stockport
|
|
0:1
|
|
Harrogate Town – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
2:2
|
|
Swindon – Mansfield Town
|
|
2:4
|
|
Rochdale – Walsall
|
|
4:2
|
|
Newport County – Northampton Town
|
|
3:0
|
|
Gillingham – Doncaster
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stevenage – Colchester Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Grimsby Town – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
Journée 41
|
9 avril, dimanche
|
Barrow – Crawley Town
|
|
4:0
|
|
Mansfield Town – Rochdale
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hartlepool Utd – Stevenage
|
|
1:1
|
|
Northampton Town – Gillingham
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bradford City – Sutton United
|
|
3:1
|
|
Leyton Orient – Harrogate Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
Doncaster – Grimsby Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Walsall – Carlisle Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tranmere – Swindon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stockport – Newport County
|
|
4:0
|
|
AFC Wimbledon – Salford City
|
|
2:3
|
|
Colchester Utd – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 42
|
14 avril, vendredi
|
Crawley Town – Tranmere
|
|
2:1
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Walsall
|
|
2:0
|
|
Salford City – Colchester Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sutton United – Leyton Orient
|
|
0:2
|
|
Harrogate Town – Doncaster
|
|
2:2
|
|
Swindon – Barrow
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rochdale – Bradford City
|
|
0:3
|
|
Newport County – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gillingham – Stockport
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stevenage – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Northampton Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Grimsby Town – Mansfield Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 43
|
6 janvier, vendredi
|
Crewe Alexandra – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 avril, lundi
|
Crawley Town – Colchester Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Salford City – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sutton United – Northampton Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Harrogate Town – Walsall
|
|
3:0
|
|
Gillingham – Leyton Orient
|
|
2:0
|
|
Newport County – Mansfield Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rochdale – Tranmere
|
|
2:2
|
|
Stevenage – Doncaster
|
|
1:0
|
|
Swindon – Bradford City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Stockport
|
|
2:2
|
|
Grimsby Town – Barrow
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 44
|
21 avril, vendredi
|
Bradford City – Gillingham
|
|
2:2
|
|
Barrow – Carlisle Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mansfield Town – Stevenage
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hartlepool Utd – Crawley Town
|
|
0:2
|
|
Northampton Town – Harrogate Town
|
|
3:1
|
|
Leyton Orient – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tranmere – Grimsby Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Walsall – Salford City
|
|
2:3
|
|
Stockport – Rochdale
|
|
1:0
|
|
AFC Wimbledon – Swindon
|
|
1:5
|
|
Colchester Utd – Sutton United
|
|
4:1
|
|
Doncaster – Newport County
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Journée 45
|
28 avril, vendredi
|
Crawley Town – Walsall
|
|
0:0
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Swindon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mansfield Town – Harrogate Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hartlepool Utd – Barrow
|
|
3:1
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Salford City
|
|
2:3
|
|
Northampton Town – Bradford City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stevenage – Grimsby Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Leyton Orient – Stockport
|
|
0:3
|
|
Doncaster – Colchester Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rochdale – Sutton United
|
|
4:1
|
|
AFC Wimbledon – Tranmere
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gillingham – Newport County
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 46
|
7 mai, dimanche
|
Sutton United – Carlisle Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Harrogate Town – Rochdale
|
|
1:1
|
|
Barrow – Stevenage
|
|
0:1
|
|
Grimsby Town – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bradford City – Leyton Orient
|
|
1:1
|
|
Colchester Utd – Mansfield Town
|
|
0:2
|
|
Newport County – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
2:2
|
|
Stockport – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Swindon – Crawley Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Walsall – Doncaster
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tranmere – Northampton Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Salford City – Gillingham
|
|
0:1
|
|
|