|
|
|
KHL
Hóquei no gelo
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27.02.21
|
|
Dinamo Riga
|
2:3
|
Amur
|
Video
|
|
27.02.21
|
|
Ak Bars
|
0:1
|
CSKA de Moscovo
|
Video
|
|
27.02.21
|
|
Kunlun
|
1:5
|
Dinamo Moscovo
|
Video
|
|
27.02.21
|
|
Lokomotiv Y
|
4:1
|
Salavat Yulaev
|
Video
|
|
27.02.21
|
|
SKA
|
4:2
|
Dinamo Mn
|
Video
|
|
27.02.21
|
|
Avtomobilist
|
0:4
|
Sibir
|
Video
|
|
25.02.21
|
|
Jokerit
|
4:3
|
Amur
|
Video
|
|
25.02.21
|
|
Sóchi
|
0:3
|
Avtomobilist
|
Video
|
|
25.02.21
|
|
Spartak Moskva
|
2:3
|
Sibir
|
Video
|
|
25.02.21
|
|
Kunlun
|
0:3
|
Barys
|
Video
|
|
25.02.21
|
|
Neftekhimik
|
2:3
|
Severstal
|
Video
|
|
23.02.21
|
|
Dinamo Riga
|
1:3
|
Salavat Yulaev
|
Video
|
|
23.02.21
|
|
Dinamo Mn
|
5:6
|
Amur
|
Video
|
|
23.02.21
|
|
Dinamo Moscovo
|
6:0
|
Avtomobilist
|
Video
|
|
23.02.21
|
|
Severstal
|
0:3
|
CSKA de Moscovo
|
Video
|
|
23.02.21
|
|
Lokomotiv Y
|
4:1
|
Torpedo NN
|
Video
|
|
22.02.21
|
|
Kunlun
|
3:4
|
SKA
|
Video
|
|
21.02.21
|
|
Avtomobilist
|
3:3
|
Sóchi
|
Video
|
|
20.02.21
|
|
Ak Bars
|
2:3
|
Spartak Moskva
|
Video
|
|
20.02.21
|
|
Torpedo NN
|
2:2
|
Avangard
|
Video
|
|
20.02.21
|
|
Dinamo Mn
|
3:2
|
Traktor
|
Video
|
|
18.02.21
|
|
Vityaz
|
1:1
|
Metallurg Mg
|
Video
|
|
18.02.21
|
|
Jokerit
|
2:2
|
Dinamo Mn
|
Video
|
|
18.02.21
|
|
CSKA de Moscovo
|
1:2
|
Traktor
|
Video
|
|
18.02.21
|
|
Severstal
|
3:1
|
Kunlun
|
Video
|
|
18.02.21
|
|
Torpedo NN
|
2:3
|
Spartak Moskva
|
Video
|
|
18.02.21
|
|
Amur
|
1:2
|
Neftekhimik
|
Video
|
|
16.02.21
|
|
CSKA de Moscovo
|
3:1
|
Vityaz
|
Video
|
|
16.02.21
|
|
Kunlun
|
4:2
|
Sóchi
|
Video
|
|
16.02.21
|
|
Amur
|
2:1
|
Avtomobilist
|
Video
|
|
15.02.21
|
|
Dinamo Riga
|
3:4
|
Ak Bars
|
Video
|
|
07.02.21
|
|
Dinamo Riga
|
1:2
|
Spartak Moskva
|
Video
|
|
07.02.21
|
|
Severstal
|
2:5
|
Dinamo Moscovo
|
Video
|
|
07.02.21
|
|
Avangard
|
4:2
|
Neftekhimik
|
Video
|
|
07.02.21
|
|
Kunlun
|
4:5
|
Vityaz
|
Video
|
|
07.02.21
|
|
Traktor
|
2:2
|
CSKA de Moscovo
|
Video
|
|
05.02.21
|
|
Kunlun
|
1:2
|
Jokerit
|
Video
|
|
05.02.21
|
|
Torpedo NN
|
2:2
|
Dinamo Moscovo
|
Video
|
|
04.02.21
|
|
Salavat Yulaev
|
4:4
|
Dinamo Riga
|
Video
|
|
03.02.21
|
|
Kunlun
|
3:5
|
Spartak Moskva
|
Video
|
|
03.02.21
|
|
Torpedo NN
|
6:3
|
Vityaz
|
Video
|
|
03.02.21
|
|
Metallurg Mg
|
3:1
|
Barys
|
Video
|
|
02.02.21
|
|
Avangard
|
3:1
|
Dinamo Mn
|
Video
|
|
02.02.21
|
|
CSKA de Moscovo
|
3:3
|
Dinamo Riga
|
Video
|
|
02.02.21
|
|
Severstal
|
4:2
|
Lokomotiv Y
|
Video
|
|
01.02.21
|
|
Barys
|
2:3
|
Avtomobilist
|
Video
|
|
31.01.21
|
|
Avangard
|
4:2
|
Lokomotiv Y
|
Video
|
|
31.01.21
|
|
Neftekhimik
|
1:4
|
Sóchi
|
Video
|
|
31.01.21
|
|
Amur
|
3:1
|
Sibir
|
Video
|
|
30.01.21
|
|
Ak Bars
|
3:1
|
Kunlun
|
Video
|
|
29.01.21
|
|
Dinamo Moscovo
|
4:0
|
Sóchi
|
Video
|
|
29.01.21
|
|
Jokerit
|
4:1
|
Torpedo NN
|
Video
|
|
29.01.21
|
|
Lokomotiv Y
|
3:2
|
Avangard
|
Video
|
|
28.01.21
|
|
Spartak Moskva
|
1:3
|
Metallurg Mg
|
Video
|
|
28.01.21
|
|
Avtomobilist
|
1:3
|
Ak Bars
|
Video
|
|
28.01.21
|
|
Barys
|
4:1
|
Neftekhimik
|
Video
|
|
27.01.21
|
|
Dinamo Riga
|
1:2
|
Avangard
|
Video
|
|
27.01.21
|
|
Dinamo Mn
|
1:3
|
Torpedo NN
|
Video
|
|
27.01.21
|
|
Lokomotiv Y
|
3:2
|
Kunlun
|
Video
|
|
26.01.21
|
|
Barys
|
2:3
|
Traktor
|
Video
|
|
26.01.21
|
|
Sibir
|
6:4
|
Neftekhimik
|
Video
|
|
26.01.21
|
|
Amur
|
1:2
|
Salavat Yulaev
|
Video
|
|
25.01.21
|
|
Vityaz
|
3:0
|
Kunlun
|
Video
|
|
25.01.21
|
|
Jokerit
|
2:5
|
Avangard
|
Video
|
|
25.01.21
|
|
Spartak Moskva
|
3:2
|
Torpedo NN
|
Video
|
|
23.01.21
|
|
Vityaz
|
4:5
|
Barys
|
Video
|
|
21.01.21
|
|
Dinamo Moscovo
|
0:2
|
Barys
|
Video
|
|
21.01.21
|
|
Sóchi
|
3:0
|
Sibir
|
Video
|
|
21.01.21
|
|
CSKA de Moscovo
|
3:2
|
Amur
|
Video
|
|
21.01.21
|
|
Ak Bars
|
3:3
|
Lokomotiv Y
|
Video
|
|
21.01.21
|
|
Avtomobilist
|
3:6
|
Severstal
|
Video
|
|
21.01.21
|
|
Metallurg Mg
|
5:3
|
Dinamo Riga
|
Video
|
|
21.01.21
|
|
Traktor
|
2:1
|
Salavat Yulaev
|
Video
|
|
19.01.21
|
|
Vityaz
|
3:1
|
Sibir
|
Video
|
|
19.01.21
|
|
Jokerit
|
1:4
|
Barys
|
Video
|
|
19.01.21
|
|
Sóchi
|
2:3
|
Dinamo Mn
|
Video
|
|
19.01.21
|
|
Ak Bars
|
4:5
|
Dinamo Riga
|
Video
|
|
19.01.21
|
|
Avtomobilist
|
1:3
|
SKA
|
Video
|
|
19.01.21
|
|
Metallurg Mg
|
4:1
|
Lokomotiv Y
|
Video
|
|
19.01.21
|
|
Salavat Yulaev
|
4:2
|
Severstal
|
Video
|
|
19.01.21
|
|
Traktor
|
2:3
|
Avangard
|
Video
|
|
17.01.21
|
|
Dinamo Moscovo
|
3:3
|
Sibir
|
Video
|
|
17.01.21
|
|
Neftekhimik
|
3:2
|
Dinamo Riga
|
Video
|
|
17.01.21
|
|
Traktor
|
4:0
|
Lokomotiv Y
|
Video
|
|
15.01.21
|
|
Dinamo Moscovo
|
5:3
|
Torpedo NN
|
Video
|
|
15.01.21
|
|
Dinamo Mn
|
1:2
|
Avtomobilist
|
Video
|
|
14.01.21
|
|
Lokomotiv Y
|
3:0
|
CSKA de Moscovo
|
Video
|
|
14.01.21
|
|
Traktor
|
2:1
|
Vityaz
|
Video
|
|
14.01.21
|
|
Barys
|
3:6
|
Salavat Yulaev
|
Video
|
|
13.01.21
|
|
Spartak Moskva
|
0:1
|
Avtomobilist
|
Video
|
|
13.01.21
|
|
Neftekhimik
|
3:2
|
Jokerit
|
Video
|
|
13.01.21
|
|
Avangard
|
3:5
|
Torpedo NN
|
Video
|
|
11.01.21
|
|
Dinamo Mn
|
2:4
|
Metallurg Mg
|
Video
|
|
11.01.21
|
|
Avtomobilist
|
2:0
|
Jokerit
|
Video
|
|
10.01.21
|
|
Vityaz
|
3:0
|
Neftekhimik
|
Video
|
|
10.01.21
|
|
Salavat Yulaev
|
7:3
|
Ak Bars
|
Video
|
|
10.01.21
|
|
Amur
|
5:4
|
Kunlun
|
Video
|
|
08.01.21
|
|
CSKA de Moscovo
|
6:1
|
Neftekhimik
|
Video
|
|
07.01.21
|
|
Avangard
|
4:3
|
Severstal
|
Video
|
|
07.01.21
|
|
Lokomotiv Y
|
4:1
|
SKA
|
Video
|
|
06.01.21
|
|
Ak Bars
|
2:1
|
Dinamo Moscovo
|
Video
|
|
06.01.21
|
|
Traktor
|
2:6
|
Spartak Moskva
|
Video
|
|
05.01.21
|
|
Dinamo Mn
|
4:3
|
SKA
|
Video
|
|
05.01.21
|
|
Kunlun
|
2:4
|
Severstal
|
Video
|
|
05.01.21
|
|
Lokomotiv Y
|
3:2
|
Sibir
|
Video
|
|
05.01.21
|
|
Neftekhimik
|
0:0
|
Torpedo NN
|
Video
|
|
05.01.21
|
|
CSKA de Moscovo
|
1:1
|
Avtomobilist
|
Video
|
|
04.01.21
|
|
Metallurg Mg
|
4:3
|
Spartak Moskva
|
Video
|
|
04.01.21
|
|
Amur
|
4:4
|
Barys
|
Video
|
|
03.01.21
|
|
Dinamo Mn
|
5:4
|
Avangard
|
Video
|
|
03.01.21
|
|
Lokomotiv Y
|
7:1
|
Vityaz
|
Video
|
|
03.01.21
|
|
Sóchi
|
2:5
|
Torpedo NN
|
Video
|
|
30.12.20
|
|
Sóchi
|
6:2
|
Severstal
|
Video
|
|
30.12.20
|
|
Dinamo Mn
|
4:5
|
Neftekhimik
|
Video
|
|
30.12.20
|
|
Torpedo NN
|
6:5
|
Lokomotiv Y
|
Video
|
|
30.12.20
|
|
Spartak Moskva
|
2:5
|
Dinamo Riga
|
Video
|
|
28.12.20
|
|
Severstal
|
7:2
|
Neftekhimik
|
Video
|
|
28.12.20
|
|
Torpedo NN
|
3:2
|
Dinamo Riga
|
Video
|
|
28.12.20
|
|
Avangard
|
5:3
|
Traktor
|
Video
|
|
28.12.20
|
|
Avtomobilist
|
3:0
|
Amur
|
Video
|
|
28.12.20
|
|
Barys
|
1:3
|
Sibir
|
Video
|
|
27.12.20
|
|
Vityaz
|
2:1
|
CSKA de Moscovo
|
Video
|
|
26.12.20
|
|
Avangard
|
2:3
|
Spartak Moskva
|
Video
|
|
26.12.20
|
|
Dinamo Moscovo
|
2:1
|
SKA
|
Video
|
|
26.12.20
|
|
Avtomobilist
|
3:0
|
Neftekhimik
|
Video
|
|
26.12.20
|
|
Barys
|
5:2
|
Amur
|
Video
|
|
26.12.20
|
|
Sibir
|
1:3
|
Salavat Yulaev
|
Video
|
|
25.12.20
|
|
Lokomotiv Y
|
6:3
|
Sóchi
|
Video
|
|
24.12.20
|
|
Dinamo Moscovo
|
2:7
|
Ak Bars
|
Video
|
|
24.12.20
|
|
SKA
|
2:0
|
Severstal
|
Video
|
|
24.12.20
|
|
Metallurg Mg
|
3:2
|
Dinamo Mn
|
Video
|
|
23.12.20
|
|
Spartak Moskva
|
5:3
|
Vityaz
|
Video
|
|
23.12.20
|
|
Torpedo NN
|
4:1
|
Sóchi
|
Video
|
|
23.12.20
|
|
Avangard
|
1:3
|
Barys
|
Video
|
|
22.12.20
|
|
Dinamo Moscovo
|
4:0
|
Jokerit
|
Video
|
|
22.12.20
|
|
SKA
|
3:3
|
CSKA de Moscovo
|
Video
|
|
22.12.20
|
|
Spartak Moskva
|
0:3
|
Ak Bars
|
Video
|
|
22.12.20
|
|
Salavat Yulaev
|
8:3
|
Dinamo Mn
|
Video
|
|
22.12.20
|
|
Sibir
|
3:2
|
Amur
|
Video
|
|
21.12.20
|
|
Torpedo NN
|
2:3
|
Barys
|
|
|
13.12.20
|
|
Ak Bars
|
4:1
|
Jokerit
|
Video
|
|
13.12.20
|
|
Vityaz
|
4:3
|
Avangard
|
Video
|
|
13.12.20
|
|
Kunlun
|
2:2
|
Dinamo Mn
|
Video
|
|
13.12.20
|
|
Neftekhimik
|
2:3
|
Dinamo Moscovo
|
Video
|
|
13.12.20
|
|
Severstal
|
3:0
|
Torpedo NN
|
Video
|
|
13.12.20
|
|
Traktor
|
2:4
|
Barys
|
Video
|
|
12.12.20
|
|
Dinamo Riga
|
1:4
|
SKA
|
Video
|
|
11.12.20
|
|
Ak Bars
|
7:2
|
Dinamo Mn
|
Video
|
|
11.12.20
|
|
Severstal
|
4:3
|
Spartak Moskva
|
Video
|
|
11.12.20
|
|
Sóchi
|
4:2
|
Neftekhimik
|
Video
|
|
11.12.20
|
|
Metallurg Mg
|
3:1
|
Dinamo Moscovo
|
Video
|
|
11.12.20
|
|
Salavat Yulaev
|
0:3
|
Jokerit
|
Video
|
|
11.12.20
|
|
Traktor
|
2:0
|
Sibir
|
Video
|
|
11.12.20
|
|
Barys
|
2:3
|
Torpedo NN
|
Video
|
|
10.12.20
|
|
SKA
|
7:2
|
Avtomobilist
|
Video
|
|
10.12.20
|
|
Avangard
|
1:4
|
CSKA de Moscovo
|
Video
|
|
10.12.20
|
|
Amur
|
3:1
|
Vityaz
|
Video
|
|
09.12.20
|
|
Ak Bars
|
3:0
|
Metallurg Mg
|
Video
|
|
09.12.20
|
|
Dinamo Mn
|
2:3
|
Dinamo Moscovo
|
Video
|
|
09.12.20
|
|
Sóchi
|
3:4
|
Kunlun
|
Video
|
|
09.12.20
|
|
Spartak Moskva
|
4:2
|
Neftekhimik
|
Video
|
|
09.12.20
|
|
Severstal
|
4:2
|
Dinamo Riga
|
Video
|
|
09.12.20
|
|
Traktor
|
2:5
|
Jokerit
|
Video
|
|
08.12.20
|
|
Torpedo NN
|
1:2
|
CSKA de Moscovo
|
Video
|
|
08.12.20
|
|
Sibir
|
1:2
|
Vityaz
|
Video
|
|
08.12.20
|
|
Amur
|
3:4
|
Lokomotiv Y
|
Video
|
|
07.12.20
|
|
SKA
|
3:3
|
Dinamo Riga
|
Video
|
|
07.12.20
|
|
Spartak Moskva
|
3:2
|
Jokerit
|
Video
|
|
07.12.20
|
|
Salavat Yulaev
|
1:3
|
Metallurg Mg
|
Video
|
|
06.12.20
|
|
Severstal
|
1:1
|
Avangard
|
Video
|
|
06.12.20
|
|
Barys
|
2:2
|
Vityaz
|
Video
|
|
06.12.20
|
|
Sibir
|
3:4
|
Lokomotiv Y
|
Video
|
|
05.12.20
|
|
Traktor
|
1:5
|
SKA
|
|
|
05.12.20
|
|
Amur
|
2:3
|
Sóchi
|
Video
|
|
04.12.20
|
|
Dinamo Riga
|
3:4
|
Severstal
|
Video
|
|
04.12.20
|
|
Barys
|
3:1
|
Lokomotiv Y
|
Video
|
|
03.12.20
|
|
Vityaz
|
2:3
|
Torpedo NN
|
Video
|
|
03.12.20
|
|
Avtomobilist
|
2:6
|
Dinamo Moscovo
|
Video
|
|
03.12.20
|
|
Metallurg Mg
|
2:1
|
SKA
|
Video
|
|
03.12.20
|
|
Dinamo Riga
|
3:4
|
Traktor
|
Video
|
|
03.12.20
|
|
Sibir
|
2:1
|
Sóchi
|
Video
|
|
03.12.20
|
|
Amur
|
6:2
|
Spartak Moskva
|
Video
|
|
02.12.20
|
|
Jokerit
|
3:1
|
Salavat Yulaev
|
Video
|
|
01.12.20
|
|
Dinamo Moscovo
|
2:6
|
Metallurg Mg
|
Video
|
|
01.12.20
|
|
CSKA de Moscovo
|
3:2
|
Kunlun
|
Video
|
|
01.12.20
|
|
Lokomotiv Y
|
5:1
|
Severstal
|
Video
|
|
01.12.20
|
|
Neftekhimik
|
1:5
|
Dinamo Mn
|
Video
|
|
01.12.20
|
|
Torpedo NN
|
2:0
|
Traktor
|
Video
|
|
01.12.20
|
|
Sibir
|
2:0
|
Spartak Moskva
|
Video
|
|
01.12.20
|
|
Barys
|
2:0
|
Sóchi
|
Video
|
|
30.11.20
|
|
SKA
|
1:1
|
Jokerit
|
Video
|
|
30.11.20
|
|
Avtomobilist
|
0:1
|
Salavat Yulaev
|
Video
|
|
29.11.20
|
|
Ak Bars
|
5:2
|
Severstal
|
Video
|
|
29.11.20
|
|
Kunlun
|
1:2
|
Avangard
|
Video
|
|
29.11.20
|
|
Neftekhimik
|
5:3
|
Traktor
|
Video
|
|
29.11.20
|
|
Torpedo NN
|
2:4
|
Metallurg Mg
|
Video
|
|
29.11.20
|
|
Barys
|
2:1
|
Spartak Moskva
|
Video
|
|
28.11.20
|
|
Dinamo Moscovo
|
3:2
|
Amur
|
Video
|
|
28.11.20
|
|
Avtomobilist
|
1:5
|
CSKA de Moscovo
|
Video
|
|
28.11.20
|
|
Salavat Yulaev
|
2:2
|
SKA
|
Video
|
|
27.11.20
|
|
Kunlun
|
1:0
|
Sibir
|
Video
|
|
26.11.20
|
|
Sóchi
|
1:4
|
CSKA de Moscovo
|
Video
|
|
26.11.20
|
|
Dinamo Mn
|
4:3
|
Vityaz
|
Video
|
|
26.11.20
|
|
Torpedo NN
|
3:2
|
Jokerit
|
Video
|
|
25.11.20
|
|
Dinamo Riga
|
2:3
|
Sibir
|
Video
|
|
25.11.20
|
|
Metallurg Mg
|
2:2
|
Ak Bars
|
Video
|
|
25.11.20
|
|
Salavat Yulaev
|
6:2
|
Neftekhimik
|
Video
|
|
24.11.20
|
|
Jokerit
|
6:1
|
Dinamo Moscovo
|
Video
|
|
24.11.20
|
|
SKA
|
4:3
|
Barys
|
Video
|
|
24.11.20
|
|
Sóchi
|
3:5
|
Spartak Moskva
|
Video
|
|
24.11.20
|
|
Kunlun
|
2:4
|
Amur
|
Video
|
|
23.11.20
|
|
Avangard
|
3:0
|
Ak Bars
|
Video
|
|
23.11.20
|
|
CSKA de Moscovo
|
1:5
|
Sibir
|
Video
|
|
23.11.20
|
|
Kunlun
|
4:5
|
Dinamo Riga
|
Video
|
|
22.11.20
|
|
SKA
|
5:3
|
Amur
|
Video
|
|
22.11.20
|
|
Neftekhimik
|
5:2
|
Spartak Moskva
|
Video
|
|
22.11.20
|
|
Metallurg Mg
|
1:4
|
Severstal
|
Video
|
|
22.11.20
|
|
Traktor
|
2:5
|
Dinamo Moscovo
|
Video
|
|
21.11.20
|
|
Dinamo Mn
|
1:5
|
CSKA de Moscovo
|
Video
|
|
21.11.20
|
|
Jokerit
|
3:0
|
Sóchi
|
Video
|
|
21.11.20
|
|
Kunlun
|
2:5
|
Ak Bars
|
Video
|
|
21.11.20
|
|
Lokomotiv Y
|
3:1
|
Dinamo Riga
|
Video
|
|
20.11.20
|
|
Salavat Yulaev
|
1:1
|
Spartak Moskva
|
Video
|
|
19.11.20
|
|
Ak Bars
|
7:5
|
Torpedo NN
|
Video
|
|
19.11.20
|
|
Neftekhimik
|
2:4
|
CSKA de Moscovo
|
Video
|
|
19.11.20
|
|
Barys
|
2:5
|
Avangard
|
Video
|
|
19.11.20
|
|
Amur
|
2:1
|
Metallurg Mg
|
Video
|
|
18.11.20
|
|
SKA
|
0:1
|
Traktor
|
Video
|
|
17.11.20
|
|
Barys
|
1:1
|
Metallurg Mg
|
Video
|
|
16.11.20
|
|
Dinamo Riga
|
5:3
|
Kunlun
|
Video
|
|
16.11.20
|
|
Dinamo Moscovo
|
3:0
|
Neftekhimik
|
Video
|
|
16.11.20
|
|
Jokerit
|
1:3
|
Traktor
|
Video
|
|
16.11.20
|
|
SKA
|
3:2
|
Salavat Yulaev
|
Video
|
|
16.11.20
|
|
CSKA de Moscovo
|
3:1
|
Lokomotiv Y
|
Video
|
|
16.11.20
|
|
Ak Bars
|
3:0
|
Avtomobilist
|
Video
|
|
15.11.20
|
|
Barys
|
1:4
|
Dinamo Mn
|
Video
|
|
15.11.20
|
|
Sibir
|
3:2
|
Metallurg Mg
|
Video
|
|
15.11.20
|
|
Amur
|
2:1
|
Avangard
|
Video
|
|
|
|
|