kolo 1
|
21 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Shabab Al Khader – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
0:0
|
|
Shabab Dora – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
1:5
|
|
22 Septembar, Petak
|
Al-Birah – Markz Balata
|
|
2:1
|
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 2
|
27 Septembar, Sreda
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
3:3
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
1:0
|
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Shabab Dora
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 Septembar, Petak
|
Shabab Alsamu – Al-Birah
|
|
0:0
|
|
30 Septembar, Subota
|
Markz Balata – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
kolo 3
|
18 Oktobar, Sreda
|
Shabab Dora – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
1:2
|
|
19 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
6:2
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al-Birah – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
0:1
|
|
20 Oktobar, Petak
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Markz Balata
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 4
|
25 Oktobar, Sreda
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Al-Birah
|
|
1:2
|
|
26 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Shabab Al Khader – Shabab Dora
|
|
2:3
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
2:3
|
|
Markz Balata – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 Oktobar, Petak
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shabab Alsamu – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 5
|
29 Oktobar, Nedelja
|
Al-Birah – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
3:1
|
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
4:3
|
|
30 Oktobar, Ponedeljak
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Shabab Dora
|
|
4:1
|
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Markz Balata
|
|
1:1
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
4:2
|
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 6
|
2 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Shabab Alsamu – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
1:2
|
|
Shabab Dora – Al-Birah
|
|
1:1
|
|
Markz Balata – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
0:1
|
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shabab Al Khader – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
kolo 7
|
15 Novembar, Sreda
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
4:0
|
|
16 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Shabab Dora
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Al-Birah
|
|
3:0
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
1:1
|
|
Markz Balata – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 Novembar, Petak
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 8
|
19 Novembar, Nedelja
|
Shabab Al Khader – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
0:2
|
|
Shabab Dora – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
3:1
|
|
Shabab Alsamu – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
0:0
|
|
20 Novembar, Ponedeljak
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Markz Balata
|
|
0:0
|
|
20 Decembar, Sreda
|
Al-Birah – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
1:2
|
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
|
kolo 10
|
28 Novembar, Utorak
|
Al-Birah – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
0:0
|
|
Shabab Al Khader – Markz Balata
|
|
0:3
|
|
Shabab Dora – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
2:9
|
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
2:3
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
0:0
|
|
29 Novembar, Sreda
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
kolo 11
|
2 Decembar, Subota
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Al-Birah
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
2:0
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 Decembar, Nedelja
|
Shabab Alsamu – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
4:1
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
2:1
|
|
Markz Balata – Shabab Dora
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 12
|
25 Januar, Četvrtak
|
Shabab Alsamu – Shabab Dora
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 Januar, Četvrtak
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
2:0
|
|
26 Januar, Petak
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
3:0
|
|
Markz Balata – Al-Birah
|
|
2:0
|
|
27 Januar, Subota
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
1:2
|
|
3 April, Utorak
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
kolo 13
|
1 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Shabab Al Khader – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al-Birah – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
3:3
|
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
0:3
|
|
2 Februar, Petak
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Markz Balata
|
|
3:1
|
|
Shabab Dora – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
1:4
|
|
3 Februar, Subota
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 14
|
7 Februar, Sreda
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Shabab Dora
|
|
7:0
|
|
8 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Shabab Al Khader – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
0:3
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Al-Birah
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shabab Alsamu – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
2:1
|
|
9 Februar, Petak
|
Markz Balata – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
3:2
|
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
kolo 15
|
15 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Shabab Dora – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
1:2
|
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 Februar, Petak
|
Al-Birah – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
0:1
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Markz Balata
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
0:0
|
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 16
|
20 Februar, Utorak
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
0:0
|
|
Markz Balata – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
0:1
|
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
2:0
|
|
Shabab Dora – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
0:5
|
|
21 Februar, Sreda
|
Shabab Al Khader – Al-Birah
|
|
0:2
|
|
Shabab Alsamu – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
kolo 17
|
30 Mart, Petak
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
4:5
|
|
Al-Birah – Shabab Dora
|
|
2:0
|
|
31 Mart, Subota
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Markz Balata
|
|
3:1
|
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 18
|
5 April, Četvrtak
|
Shabab Alsamu – Markz Balata
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shabab Dora – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
0:2
|
|
Shabab Al Khader – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 April, Petak
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al-Birah – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
kolo 19
|
13 April, Petak
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Shabab Dora
|
|
3:0
|
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Al-Birah
|
|
3:0
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
2:1
|
|
Markz Balata – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 20
|
18 April, Sreda
|
Shabab Al Khader – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
1:3
|
|
19 April, Četvrtak
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Markz Balata
|
|
3:2
|
|
Al-Birah – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shabab Dora – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
0:3
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 April, Petak
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
kolo 21
|
23 April, Ponedeljak
|
Shabab Alsamu – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 April, Utorak
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Shabab Dora
|
|
4:0
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Al-Birah
|
|
3:4
|
|
Markz Balata – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 22
|
28 April, Subota
|
Shabab Al Khader – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
2:3
|
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
4:4
|
|
Shabab Dora – Markz Balata
|
|
1:4
|
|
29 April, Nedelja
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
4:0
|
|
Al-Birah – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
1:3
|
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
2:4
|
|
|