Hafta 1
|
10 eylül, perşembe
|
CSKA Moskva U19 – Rubin U19
|
|
2:1
|
|
Akhmat U19 – Rotor U19
|
|
2:0
|
|
Akademiya Konoplev U19 – Ufa U19
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tambov U19 – Sochi U19
|
|
2:0
|
|
UOR-5 U19 – Strogino U19
|
|
2:1
|
|
Arsenal Tula U19 – Spartak M U19
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chertanovo U19 – Dynamo Moscow U19
|
|
1:3
|
|
Khimki U19 – Ural U19
|
|
1:2
|
|
Krasnodar U19 – Rostov U19
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zenit U19 – Lokomotiv Moskva U19
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 2
|
15 eylül, salı
|
Akhmat U19 – Tambov U19
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rotor U19 – Dynamo Moscow U19
|
|
3:0
|
|
Akademiya Konoplev U19 – UOR-5 U19
|
|
0:4
|
|
Ufa U19 – Zenit U19
|
|
0:2
|
|
Lokomotiv Moskva U19 – Ural U19
|
|
4:0
|
|
Rubin U19 – Strogino U19
|
|
3:0
|
|
Sochi U19 – Arsenal Tula U19
|
|
0:0
|
|
Khimki U19 – CSKA Moskva U19
|
|
0:3
|
|
Spartak M U19 – Rostov U19
|
|
4:1
|
|
Krasnodar U19 – Chertanovo U19
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Hafta 3
|
21 eylül, pazartesi
|
Arsenal Tula U19 – Chertanovo U19
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 eylül, salı
|
Rotor U19 – Krasnodar U19
|
|
0:4
|
|
Ural U19 – Akademiya Konoplev U19
|
|
3:0
|
|
Lokomotiv Moskva U19 – Rubin U19
|
|
0:1
|
|
Strogino U19 – Khimki U19
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dynamo Moscow U19 – Akhmat U19
|
|
2:2
|
|
Rostov U19 – Sochi U19
|
|
2:1
|
|
Spartak M U19 – Tambov U19
|
|
3:1
|
|
Zenit U19 – UOR-5 U19
|
|
2:0
|
|
CSKA Moskva U19 – Ufa U19
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
Hafta 4
|
28 eylül, pazartesi
|
Akhmat U19 – Sochi U19
|
|
1:2
|
|
Akademiya Konoplev U19 – Khimki U19
|
|
0:3
|
|
Ural U19 – Strogino U19
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tambov U19 – Rotor U19
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ufa U19 – Lokomotiv Moskva U19
|
|
1:3
|
|
Rubin U19 – Zenit U19
|
|
1:2
|
|
UOR-5 U19 – CSKA Moskva U19
|
|
1:2
|
|
Chertanovo U19 – Rostov U19
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dynamo Moscow U19 – Arsenal Tula U19
|
|
1:1
|
|
Krasnodar U19 – Spartak M U19
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 5
|
2 ekim, cuma
|
Rotor U19 – Spartak M U19
|
|
0:1
|
|
Lokomotiv Moskva U19 – UOR-5 U19
|
|
1:0
|
|
Strogino U19 – Zenit U19
|
|
1:4
|
|
Sochi U19 – Dynamo Moscow U19
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chertanovo U19 – Tambov U19
|
|
3:4
|
|
Khimki U19 – Rubin U19
|
|
0:3
|
|
Krasnodar U19 – Arsenal Tula U19
|
|
4:1
|
|
CSKA Moskva U19 – Akademiya Konoplev U19
|
|
3:0
|
|
3 ekim, cumartesi
|
Ufa U19 – Ural U19
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rostov U19 – Akhmat U19
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 6
|
15 ekim, perşembe
|
Spartak M U19 – Chertanovo U19
|
|
2:0
|
|
16 ekim, cuma
|
Tambov U19 – Rostov U19
|
|
1:4
|
|
Strogino U19 – Akademiya Konoplev U19
|
|
3:0
|
|
Rubin U19 – Ural U19
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sochi U19 – Rotor U19
|
|
3:1
|
|
UOR-5 U19 – Ufa U19
|
|
0:0
|
|
Arsenal Tula U19 – Akhmat U19
|
|
0:3
|
|
Dynamo Moscow U19 – Krasnodar U19
|
|
1:3
|
|
Zenit U19 – Khimki U19
|
|
3:0
|
|
CSKA Moskva U19 – Lokomotiv Moskva U19
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 7
|
21 ekim, çarşamba
|
Chertanovo U19 – Sochi U19
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 ekim, perşembe
|
Akhmat U19 – Spartak M U19
|
|
0:0
|
|
Krasnodar U19 – Tambov U19
|
|
5:1
|
|
23 ekim, cuma
|
Rotor U19 – Arsenal Tula U19
|
|
0:1
|
|
Akademiya Konoplev U19 – Zenit U19
|
|
1:5
|
|
Ural U19 – CSKA Moskva U19
|
|
0:5
|
|
Ufa U19 – Rubin U19
|
|
0:1
|
|
Lokomotiv Moskva U19 – Strogino U19
|
|
4:0
|
|
Khimki U19 – UOR-5 U19
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rostov U19 – Dynamo Moscow U19
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 8
|
27 ekim, salı
|
Rotor U19 – Chertanovo U19
|
|
1:1
|
|
Akademiya Konoplev U19 – Lokomotiv Moskva U19
|
|
0:2
|
|
Strogino U19 – CSKA Moskva U19
|
|
1:5
|
|
Dynamo Moscow U19 – Tambov U19
|
|
4:2
|
|
Spartak M U19 – Sochi U19
|
|
3:1
|
|
Zenit U19 – Ural U19
|
|
4:0
|
|
28 ekim, çarşamba
|
Ufa U19 – Khimki U19
|
|
7:6
|
|
29 ekim, perşembe
|
Akhmat U19 – Krasnodar U19
|
|
2:2
|
|
30 ekim, cuma
|
UOR-5 U19 – Rubin U19
|
|
1:2
|
|
Arsenal Tula U19 – Rostov U19
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
Hafta 9
|
3 kasım, salı
|
Ural U19 – UOR-5 U19
|
|
1:3
|
|
Tambov U19 – Arsenal Tula U19
|
|
4:1
|
|
Lokomotiv Moskva U19 – Khimki U19
|
|
1:0
|
|
Strogino U19 – Ufa U19
|
|
3:0
|
|
Rubin U19 – Akademiya Konoplev U19
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sochi U19 – Krasnodar U19
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rostov U19 – Rotor U19
|
|
3:1
|
|
Spartak M U19 – Dynamo Moscow U19
|
|
4:2
|
|
CSKA Moskva U19 – Zenit U19
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 kasım, çarşamba
|
Chertanovo U19 – Akhmat U19
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Hafta 10
|
18 kasım, çarşamba
|
Rostov U19 – Chertanovo U19
|
|
2:1
|
|
Krasnodar U19 – Rotor U19
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 kasım, perşembe
|
Arsenal Tula U19 – Dynamo Moscow U19
|
|
1:3
|
|
Sochi U19 – Akhmat U19
|
|
0:0
|
|
20 kasım, cuma
|
Akademiya Konoplev U19 – Ural U19
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tambov U19 – Spartak M U19
|
|
0:3
|
|
Ufa U19 – CSKA Moskva U19
|
|
1:5
|
|
UOR-5 U19 – Lokomotiv Moskva U19
|
|
0:3
|
|
Khimki U19 – Strogino U19
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zenit U19 – Rubin U19
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 11
|
24 kasım, salı
|
Akhmat U19 – Rostov U19
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rotor U19 – Tambov U19
|
|
1:2
|
|
Akademiya Konoplev U19 – CSKA Moskva U19
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ural U19 – Khimki U19
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ufa U19 – UOR-5 U19
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rubin U19 – Lokomotiv Moskva U19
|
|
1:1
|
|
Arsenal Tula U19 – Sochi U19
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dynamo Moscow U19 – Chertanovo U19
|
|
11:3
|
|
Spartak M U19 – Krasnodar U19
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zenit U19 – Strogino U19
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 12
|
30 kasım, pazartesi
|
Chertanovo U19 – Spartak M U19
|
|
1:4
|
|
Rostov U19 – Krasnodar U19
|
|
0:1
|
|
1 aralık, salı
|
Akhmat U19 – Arsenal Tula U19
|
|
3:0
|
|
Lokomotiv Moskva U19 – Ufa U19
|
|
3:0
|
|
Strogino U19 – Rubin U19
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sochi U19 – Tambov U19
|
|
2:1
|
|
UOR-5 U19 – Zenit U19
|
|
0:5
|
|
Khimki U19 – Akademiya Konoplev U19
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dynamo Moscow U19 – Rotor U19
|
|
3:3
|
|
CSKA Moskva U19 – Ural U19
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Hafta 13
|
8 aralık, salı
|
Ural U19 – Rubin U19
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tambov U19 – Dynamo Moscow U19
|
|
2:4
|
|
Lokomotiv Moskva U19 – Akademiya Konoplev U19
|
|
6:0
|
|
Sochi U19 – Chertanovo U19
|
|
4:1
|
|
UOR-5 U19 – Khimki U19
|
|
2:2
|
|
Arsenal Tula U19 – Rotor U19
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rostov U19 – Spartak M U19
|
|
4:1
|
|
Krasnodar U19 – Akhmat U19
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zenit U19 – Ufa U19
|
|
4:0
|
|
CSKA Moskva U19 – Strogino U19
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 14
|
12 aralık, cumartesi
|
Spartak M U19 – Arsenal Tula U19
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 aralık, pazartesi
|
Akhmat U19 – Chertanovo U19
|
|
5:1
|
|
Rotor U19 – Sochi U19
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ural U19 – Lokomotiv Moskva U19
|
|
1:5
|
|
Strogino U19 – UOR-5 U19
|
|
4:1
|
|
Rubin U19 – CSKA Moskva U19
|
|
1:2
|
|
Khimki U19 – Ufa U19
|
|
2:5
|
|
Rostov U19 – Tambov U19
|
|
1:1
|
|
Krasnodar U19 – Dynamo Moscow U19
|
|
3:0
|
|
Zenit U19 – Akademiya Konoplev U19
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
Hafta 15
|
22 şubat, pazartesi
|
Arsenal Tula U19 – Krasnodar U19
|
|
1:3
|
|
23 şubat, salı
|
Dynamo Moscow U19 – Spartak M U19
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sochi U19 – Rostov U19
|
|
1:1
|
|
Strogino U19 – Ural U19
|
|
4:0
|
|
25 şubat, perşembe
|
Lokomotiv Moskva U19 – Zenit U19
|
|
1:1
|
|
CSKA Moskva U19 – Khimki U19
|
|
4:1
|
|
26 şubat, cuma
|
Tambov U19 – Akhmat U19
|
|
2:5
|
|
27 şubat, cumartesi
|
Chertanovo U19 – Rotor U19
|
|
2:1
|
|
5 mart, cuma
|
UOR-5 U19 – Akademiya Konoplev U19
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rubin U19 – Ufa U19
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 16
|
26 şubat, cuma
|
UOR-5 U19 – Ural U19
|
|
2:0
|
|
1 mart, pazartesi
|
Ufa U19 – Strogino U19
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 mart, salı
|
Rostov U19 – Arsenal Tula U19
|
|
1:1
|
|
Akhmat U19 – Dynamo Moscow U19
|
|
2:1
|
|
Akademiya Konoplev U19 – Rubin U19
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tambov U19 – Chertanovo U19
|
|
2:1
|
|
Khimki U19 – Lokomotiv Moskva U19
|
|
1:0
|
|
Spartak M U19 – Rotor U19
|
|
1:1
|
|
Krasnodar U19 – Sochi U19
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zenit U19 – CSKA Moskva U19
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
Hafta 17
|
8 mart, pazartesi
|
Spartak M U19 – Akhmat U19
|
|
3:0
|
|
9 mart, salı
|
Akademiya Konoplev U19 – Strogino U19
|
|
1:3
|
|
Ural U19 – Ufa U19
|
|
2:2
|
|
Rubin U19 – UOR-5 U19
|
|
1:1
|
|
Arsenal Tula U19 – Tambov U19
|
|
6:1
|
|
Chertanovo U19 – Krasnodar U19
|
|
1:3
|
|
Khimki U19 – Zenit U19
|
|
1:3
|
|
Dynamo Moscow U19 – Sochi U19
|
|
2:3
|
|
12 mart, cuma
|
Rotor U19 – Rostov U19
|
|
0:5
|
|
Lokomotiv Moskva U19 – CSKA Moskva U19
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 18
|
16 mart, salı
|
Ural U19 – Zenit U19
|
|
2:4
|
|
Tambov U19 – Krasnodar U19
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ufa U19 – Akademiya Konoplev U19
|
|
2:1
|
|
Strogino U19 – Lokomotiv Moskva U19
|
|
3:1
|
|
Rubin U19 – Khimki U19
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sochi U19 – Spartak M U19
|
|
0:1
|
|
Chertanovo U19 – Arsenal Tula U19
|
|
0:4
|
|
Dynamo Moscow U19 – Rostov U19
|
|
3:0
|
|
CSKA Moskva U19 – UOR-5 U19
|
|
3:0
|
|
Rotor U19 – Akhmat U19
|
|
0:0
|
|
|