тур 1
|
6 квітня, неділя
|
Альта – Кристиансунд
|
|
3:0
|
|
Тромсдален – Стреммен
|
|
2:1
|
|
Улленсакер/Киса – Саннефьорд
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ранхейм – Нест-Сотра
|
|
1:2
|
|
Фредрікстад – Тромсе
|
|
0:2
|
|
Бэрум – Хенефосс
|
|
4:3
|
|
Мьондален – Брюне
|
|
3:1
|
|
7 квітня, понеділок
|
ХамКам – Хедд
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
тур 2
|
13 квітня, неділя
|
Стреммен – Ранхейм
|
|
2:0
|
|
Кристиансунд – Улленсакер/Киса
|
|
1:0
|
|
Хенефосс – Мьондален
|
|
1:1
|
|
Хедд – Тромсдален
|
|
1:1
|
|
Нест-Сотра – ХамКам
|
|
3:1
|
|
Брюне – Бэрум
|
|
1:2
|
|
Тромсе – Альта
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 квітня, понеділок
|
Саннефьорд – Фредрікстад
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
тур 3
|
21 квітня, понеділок
|
Хенефосс – Тромсе
|
|
1:3
|
|
ХамКам – Кристиансунд
|
|
0:0
|
|
Тромсдален – Улленсакер/Киса
|
|
3:1
|
|
Бэрум – Нест-Сотра
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ранхейм – Брюне
|
|
1:1
|
|
Альта – Саннефьорд
|
|
2:2
|
|
Мьондален – Стреммен
|
|
4:0
|
|
Фредрікстад – Хедд
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
тур 4
|
27 квітня, неділя
|
Нест-Сотра – Мьондален
|
|
1:2
|
|
Улленсакер/Киса – Хенефосс
|
|
0:1
|
|
Тромсе – ХамКам
|
|
1:0
|
|
Кристиансунд – Фредрікстад
|
|
1:0
|
|
Стреммен – Бэрум
|
|
2:2
|
|
Брюне – Тромсдален
|
|
2:0
|
|
Хедд – Альта
|
|
3:0
|
|
Саннефьорд – Ранхейм
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
тур 8
|
16 травня, п`ятница
|
Саннефьорд – Тромсдален
|
|
2:1
|
|
Кристиансунд – Ранхейм
|
|
0:3
|
|
Хедд – Хенефосс
|
|
0:0
|
|
ХамКам – Мьондален
|
|
1:2
|
|
Фредрікстад – Нест-Сотра
|
|
2:0
|
|
Тромсе – Бэрум
|
|
5:2
|
|
Улленсакер/Киса – Брюне
|
|
1:0
|
|
Альта – Стреммен
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
тур 9
|
19 травня, понеділок
|
Стреммен – Тромсе
|
|
0:3
|
|
20 травня, вівторок
|
Нест-Сотра – Саннефьорд
|
|
0:4
|
|
Ранхейм – Хедд
|
|
1:0
|
|
Хенефосс – ХамКам
|
|
2:0
|
|
Мьондален – Фредрікстад
|
|
0:0
|
|
Бэрум – Улленсакер/Киса
|
|
3:1
|
|
Брюне – Кристиансунд
|
|
1:3
|
|
Тромсдален – Альта
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
тур 29
|
26 жовтня, неділя
|
Стреммен – Тромсдален
|
|
4:4
|
|
Нест-Сотра – Ранхейм
|
|
2:2
|
|
Саннефьорд – Хенефосс
|
|
0:0
|
|
Кристиансунд – Хедд
|
|
0:4
|
|
Тромсе – Фредрікстад
|
|
1:0
|
|
Бэрум – ХамКам
|
|
6:2
|
|
Брюне – Мьондален
|
|
0:5
|
|
Альта – Улленсакер/Киса
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
тур 30
|
2 листопада, неділя
|
Улленсакер/Киса – Нест-Сотра
|
|
2:1
|
|
Тромсдален – Кристиансунд
|
|
2:2
|
|
ХамКам – Тромсе
|
|
1:4
|
|
Фредрікстад – Саннефьорд
|
|
0:1
|
|
Мьондален – Бэрум
|
|
1:1
|
|
Хедд – Брюне
|
|
0:3
|
|
Хенефосс – Альта
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ранхейм – Стреммен
|
|
2:4
|
|
|