Jornada 1
|
14 de julio, jueves
|
Aarau – Vaduz
|
|
1:1
|
|
Schaffhausen – Thun
|
|
1:0
|
|
Yverdon-Sport – Stade Lausanne Ouchy
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 de julio, viernes
|
Bellinzona – Lausanne
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 de julio, sábado
|
Wil – Xamax
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 2
|
21 de julio, jueves
|
Lausanne – Schaffhausen
|
|
5:1
|
|
Thun – Bellinzona
|
|
1:1
|
|
Xamax – Aarau
|
|
1:2
|
|
22 de julio, viernes
|
Stade Lausanne Ouchy – Wil
|
|
2:1
|
|
23 de julio, sábado
|
Vaduz – Yverdon-Sport
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
Jornada 3
|
28 de julio, jueves
|
Yverdon-Sport – Thun
|
|
3:1
|
|
Schaffhausen – Xamax
|
|
2:0
|
|
Aarau – Lausanne
|
|
1:2
|
|
29 de julio, viernes
|
Bellinzona – Stade Lausanne Ouchy
|
|
1:4
|
|
30 de julio, sábado
|
Wil – Vaduz
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 4
|
4 de agosto, jueves
|
Schaffhausen – Wil
|
|
0:1
|
|
Thun – Aarau
|
|
2:2
|
|
Xamax – Yverdon-Sport
|
|
2:3
|
|
6 de agosto, sábado
|
Vaduz – Bellinzona
|
|
2:3
|
|
Lausanne – Stade Lausanne Ouchy
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Jornada 5
|
11 de agosto, jueves
|
Xamax – Lausanne
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bellinzona – Aarau
|
|
0:4
|
|
Yverdon-Sport – Wil
|
|
1:3
|
|
12 de agosto, viernes
|
Stade Lausanne Ouchy – Schaffhausen
|
|
0:2
|
|
13 de agosto, sábado
|
Vaduz – Thun
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
|
Jornada 6
|
25 de agosto, jueves
|
Wil – Thun
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 de agosto, viernes
|
Aarau – Stade Lausanne Ouchy
|
|
3:3
|
|
Schaffhausen – Yverdon-Sport
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bellinzona – Xamax
|
|
3:1
|
|
27 de agosto, sábado
|
Lausanne – Vaduz
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Jornada 7
|
1 de septiembre, jueves
|
Thun – Lausanne
|
|
2:0
|
|
Yverdon-Sport – Bellinzona
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 de septiembre, viernes
|
Aarau – Wil
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stade Lausanne Ouchy – Xamax
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 de septiembre, sábado
|
Vaduz – Schaffhausen
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 8
|
8 de septiembre, jueves
|
Schaffhausen – Aarau
|
|
0:2
|
|
9 de septiembre, viernes
|
Stade Lausanne Ouchy – Thun
|
|
2:2
|
|
10 de septiembre, sábado
|
Xamax – Vaduz
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lausanne – Yverdon-Sport
|
|
3:2
|
|
Wil – Bellinzona
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
Jornada 9
|
29 de septiembre, jueves
|
Yverdon-Sport – Aarau
|
|
2:2
|
|
Lausanne – Wil
|
|
4:0
|
|
Thun – Xamax
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 de octubre, sábado
|
Vaduz – Stade Lausanne Ouchy
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bellinzona – Schaffhausen
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Jornada 10
|
6 de octubre, jueves
|
Aarau – Thun
|
|
2:2
|
|
Xamax – Bellinzona
|
|
4:0
|
|
7 de octubre, viernes
|
Wil – Yverdon-Sport
|
|
4:0
|
|
Stade Lausanne Ouchy – Lausanne
|
|
2:1
|
|
8 de octubre, sábado
|
Schaffhausen – Vaduz
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Jornada 11
|
13 de octubre, jueves
|
Yverdon-Sport – Schaffhausen
|
|
3:0
|
|
Lausanne – Xamax
|
|
2:1
|
|
Thun – Stade Lausanne Ouchy
|
|
0:2
|
|
14 de octubre, viernes
|
Bellinzona – Wil
|
|
5:1
|
|
15 de octubre, sábado
|
Vaduz – Aarau
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 12
|
16 de octubre, domingo
|
Thun – Yverdon-Sport
|
|
1:3
|
|
Xamax – Schaffhausen
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 de octubre, lunes
|
Wil – Lausanne
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 de octubre, martes
|
Aarau – Bellinzona
|
|
0:1
|
|
Stade Lausanne Ouchy – Vaduz
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
Jornada 13
|
20 de octubre, jueves
|
Lausanne – Thun
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 de octubre, viernes
|
Bellinzona – Yverdon-Sport
|
|
1:2
|
|
Schaffhausen – Stade Lausanne Ouchy
|
|
0:2
|
|
22 de octubre, sábado
|
Aarau – Xamax
|
|
3:3
|
|
Vaduz – Wil
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 14
|
27 de octubre, jueves
|
Yverdon-Sport – Lausanne
|
|
4:0
|
|
Stade Lausanne Ouchy – Aarau
|
|
2:1
|
|
Wil – Schaffhausen
|
|
4:3
|
|
Xamax – Thun
|
|
2:2
|
|
29 de octubre, sábado
|
Bellinzona – Vaduz
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Jornada 15
|
3 de noviembre, jueves
|
Thun – Wil
|
|
1:3
|
|
Aarau – Yverdon-Sport
|
|
3:2
|
|
Schaffhausen – Lausanne
|
|
0:0
|
|
4 de noviembre, viernes
|
Stade Lausanne Ouchy – Bellinzona
|
|
2:1
|
|
5 de noviembre, sábado
|
Vaduz – Xamax
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 16
|
10 de noviembre, jueves
|
Xamax – Stade Lausanne Ouchy
|
|
2:1
|
|
Thun – Schaffhausen
|
|
2:1
|
|
Yverdon-Sport – Vaduz
|
|
3:1
|
|
11 de noviembre, viernes
|
Wil – Aarau
|
|
6:1
|
|
Lausanne – Bellinzona
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 17
|
17 de noviembre, jueves
|
Xamax – Wil
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bellinzona – Thun
|
|
1:3
|
|
18 de noviembre, viernes
|
Aarau – Schaffhausen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stade Lausanne Ouchy – Yverdon-Sport
|
|
5:0
|
|
19 de noviembre, sábado
|
Vaduz – Lausanne
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 18
|
24 de noviembre, jueves
|
Schaffhausen – Bellinzona
|
|
1:0
|
|
Yverdon-Sport – Xamax
|
|
3:1
|
|
25 de noviembre, viernes
|
Thun – Vaduz
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wil – Stade Lausanne Ouchy
|
|
0:0
|
|
26 de noviembre, sábado
|
Lausanne – Aarau
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Jornada 19
|
26 de enero, jueves
|
Vaduz – Wil
|
|
2:2
|
|
27 de enero, viernes
|
Aarau – Thun
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 de enero, sábado
|
Xamax – Schaffhausen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bellinzona – Yverdon-Sport
|
|
0:2
|
|
Stade Lausanne Ouchy – Lausanne
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
|
Jornada 20
|
2 de febrero, jueves
|
Yverdon-Sport – Stade Lausanne Ouchy
|
|
1:0
|
|
Schaffhausen – Vaduz
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lausanne – Aarau
|
|
4:1
|
|
4 de febrero, sábado
|
Thun – Xamax
|
|
1:0
|
|
Wil – Bellinzona
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Jornada 21
|
9 de febrero, jueves
|
Xamax – Lausanne
|
|
2:3
|
|
Aarau – Yverdon-Sport
|
|
1:2
|
|
11 de febrero, sábado
|
Stade Lausanne Ouchy – Wil
|
|
3:4
|
|
Bellinzona – Schaffhausen
|
|
0:2
|
|
Vaduz – Thun
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Jornada 22
|
16 de febrero, jueves
|
Thun – Stade Lausanne Ouchy
|
|
1:1
|
|
Schaffhausen – Aarau
|
|
2:2
|
|
Wil – Xamax
|
|
3:2
|
|
Yverdon-Sport – Vaduz
|
|
2:2
|
|
18 de febrero, sábado
|
Lausanne – Bellinzona
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 23
|
23 de febrero, jueves
|
Thun – Yverdon-Sport
|
|
3:1
|
|
Wil – Lausanne
|
|
1:2
|
|
24 de febrero, viernes
|
Stade Lausanne Ouchy – Schaffhausen
|
|
0:4
|
|
Vaduz – Xamax
|
|
1:2
|
|
Aarau – Bellinzona
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 24
|
2 de marzo, jueves
|
Xamax – Aarau
|
|
0:0
|
|
Yverdon-Sport – Wil
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 de marzo, sábado
|
Lausanne – Vaduz
|
|
0:0
|
|
Schaffhausen – Thun
|
|
0:5
|
|
Bellinzona – Stade Lausanne Ouchy
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Jornada 25
|
9 de marzo, jueves
|
Schaffhausen – Lausanne
|
|
1:2
|
|
10 de marzo, viernes
|
Aarau – Stade Lausanne Ouchy
|
|
2:3
|
|
11 de marzo, sábado
|
Xamax – Yverdon-Sport
|
|
1:2
|
|
Thun – Wil
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vaduz – Bellinzona
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 26
|
16 de marzo, jueves
|
Yverdon-Sport – Schaffhausen
|
|
2:0
|
|
Wil – Aarau
|
|
0:3
|
|
17 de marzo, viernes
|
Stade Lausanne Ouchy – Vaduz
|
|
0:0
|
|
18 de marzo, sábado
|
Lausanne – Thun
|
|
1:3
|
|
Bellinzona – Xamax
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 27
|
30 de marzo, jueves
|
Schaffhausen – Wil
|
|
4:1
|
|
Thun – Bellinzona
|
|
2:0
|
|
1 de abril, sábado
|
Xamax – Stade Lausanne Ouchy
|
|
1:1
|
|
Aarau – Vaduz
|
|
0:2
|
|
Lausanne – Yverdon-Sport
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 28
|
6 de abril, jueves
|
Yverdon-Sport – Xamax
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bellinzona – Lausanne
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 de abril, viernes
|
Wil – Thun
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stade Lausanne Ouchy – Aarau
|
|
3:4
|
|
9 de abril, domingo
|
Vaduz – Schaffhausen
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
Jornada 29
|
13 de abril, jueves
|
Schaffhausen – Yverdon-Sport
|
|
3:4
|
|
Thun – Aarau
|
|
2:3
|
|
Xamax – Wil
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 de abril, sábado
|
Lausanne – Stade Lausanne Ouchy
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bellinzona – Vaduz
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
|
Jornada 30
|
20 de abril, jueves
|
Yverdon-Sport – Bellinzona
|
|
1:2
|
|
Wil – Schaffhausen
|
|
3:1
|
|
21 de abril, viernes
|
Aarau – Xamax
|
|
5:2
|
|
Stade Lausanne Ouchy – Thun
|
|
2:2
|
|
22 de abril, sábado
|
Vaduz – Lausanne
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 31
|
27 de abril, jueves
|
Wil – Stade Lausanne Ouchy
|
|
1:2
|
|
Lausanne – Schaffhausen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Xamax – Thun
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 de abril, sábado
|
Vaduz – Yverdon-Sport
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bellinzona – Aarau
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 32
|
4 de mayo, jueves
|
Yverdon-Sport – Lausanne
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stade Lausanne Ouchy – Xamax
|
|
2:0
|
|
Schaffhausen – Bellinzona
|
|
2:1
|
|
Aarau – Wil
|
|
0:0
|
|
6 de mayo, sábado
|
Thun – Vaduz
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
Jornada 33
|
11 de mayo, jueves
|
Bellinzona – Wil
|
|
3:2
|
|
Schaffhausen – Stade Lausanne Ouchy
|
|
2:4
|
|
Lausanne – Xamax
|
|
2:1
|
|
12 de mayo, viernes
|
Yverdon-Sport – Thun
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 de mayo, sábado
|
Vaduz – Aarau
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 34
|
18 de mayo, jueves
|
Stade Lausanne Ouchy – Yverdon-Sport
|
|
4:1
|
|
Aarau – Schaffhausen
|
|
2:0
|
|
Thun – Lausanne
|
|
3:3
|
|
Xamax – Bellinzona
|
|
3:0
|
|
19 de mayo, viernes
|
Wil – Vaduz
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Jornada 35
|
22 de mayo, lunes
|
Yverdon-Sport – Aarau
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bellinzona – Thun
|
|
3:0
|
|
Schaffhausen – Xamax
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lausanne – Wil
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vaduz – Stade Lausanne Ouchy
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 36
|
26 de mayo, viernes
|
Xamax – Vaduz
|
|
1:6
|
|
Thun – Schaffhausen
|
|
2:3
|
|
Aarau – Lausanne
|
|
2:2
|
|
Wil – Yverdon-Sport
|
|
0:2
|
|
Stade Lausanne Ouchy – Bellinzona
|
|
6:0
|
|
|