Jornada 1
|
28 de julio, viernes
|
Spartak Subotica – Novi Beograd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cukaricki – Radnicki Nis
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vozdovac – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
0:0
|
|
Backa-Topola – Partizan
|
|
3:3
|
|
29 de julio, sábado
|
Estrella Roja – Voivodina
|
|
5:0
|
|
Napredak – ?????????? ???????
|
|
0:1
|
|
Novi Pazar – Radnicki
|
|
2:0
|
|
30 de julio, domingo
|
Mladost Lucani – Radnik
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 2
|
2 de agosto, miércoles
|
Radnicki Nis – Backa-Topola
|
|
0:3
|
|
4 de agosto, viernes
|
?????????? ??????? – Mladost Lucani
|
|
0:2
|
|
Javor Ivanjica – Novi Pazar
|
|
3:1
|
|
5 de agosto, sábado
|
Novi Beograd – Vozdovac
|
|
2:2
|
|
Radnicki – Cukaricki
|
|
1:2
|
|
Estrella Roja – Napredak
|
|
4:0
|
|
Voivodina – Partizan
|
|
0:2
|
|
6 de agosto, domingo
|
Radnik – Spartak Subotica
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Jornada 3
|
10 de agosto, jueves
|
Mladost Lucani – Estrella Roja
|
|
1:4
|
|
11 de agosto, viernes
|
Backa-Topola – Radnicki
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cukaricki – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
2:2
|
|
Vozdovac – Radnik
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 de agosto, sábado
|
Partizan – Radnicki Nis
|
|
2:1
|
|
Spartak Subotica – ?????????? ???????
|
|
3:0
|
|
Napredak – Voivodina
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 de agosto, domingo
|
Novi Pazar – Novi Beograd
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
|
Jornada 4
|
17 de agosto, jueves
|
Novi Beograd – Cukaricki
|
|
3:0
|
|
18 de agosto, viernes
|
Voivodina – Radnicki Nis
|
|
3:2
|
|
Estrella Roja – Spartak Subotica
|
|
3:0
|
|
?????????? ??????? – Vozdovac
|
|
0:1
|
|
19 de agosto, sábado
|
Javor Ivanjica – Backa-Topola
|
|
0:3
|
|
Radnik – Novi Pazar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Napredak – Mladost Lucani
|
|
0:1
|
|
24 de octubre, martes
|
Radnicki – Partizan
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
Jornada 5
|
24 de agosto, jueves
|
Radnicki Nis – Radnicki
|
|
4:1
|
|
25 de agosto, viernes
|
Vozdovac – Estrella Roja
|
|
3:2
|
|
Mladost Lucani – Voivodina
|
|
2:2
|
|
Backa-Topola – Novi Beograd
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 de agosto, sábado
|
Novi Pazar – ?????????? ???????
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cukaricki – Radnik
|
|
0:0
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Napredak
|
|
1:3
|
|
Partizan – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 6
|
31 de agosto, jueves
|
Radnik – Backa-Topola
|
|
0:1
|
|
1 de septiembre, viernes
|
Napredak – Vozdovac
|
|
2:1
|
|
Javor Ivanjica – Radnicki Nis
|
|
1:0
|
|
Estrella Roja – Novi Pazar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Voivodina – Radnicki
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 de septiembre, sábado
|
Mladost Lucani – Spartak Subotica
|
|
2:1
|
|
Novi Beograd – Partizan
|
|
2:3
|
|
3 de septiembre, domingo
|
?????????? ??????? – Cukaricki
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Jornada 7
|
15 de septiembre, viernes
|
Backa-Topola – ?????????? ???????
|
|
6:3
|
|
Vozdovac – Mladost Lucani
|
|
3:1
|
|
Cukaricki – Estrella Roja
|
|
2:1
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Voivodina
|
|
2:0
|
|
16 de septiembre, sábado
|
Radnicki Nis – Novi Beograd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Novi Pazar – Napredak
|
|
2:1
|
|
Radnicki – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
2:0
|
|
Partizan – Radnik
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 8
|
20 de septiembre, miércoles
|
Novi Beograd – Radnicki
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 de septiembre, jueves
|
Radnik – Radnicki Nis
|
|
0:0
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Vozdovac
|
|
1:0
|
|
?????????? ??????? – Partizan
|
|
1:2
|
|
22 de septiembre, viernes
|
Mladost Lucani – Novi Pazar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Voivodina – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
2:1
|
|
31 de octubre, martes
|
Estrella Roja – Backa-Topola
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 de noviembre, viernes
|
Napredak – Cukaricki
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Jornada 9
|
19 de diciembre, martes
|
Partizan – Estrella Roja
|
|
2:1
|
|
Radnicki – Radnik
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 de diciembre, miércoles
|
Radnicki Nis – ?????????? ???????
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vozdovac – Voivodina
|
|
3:2
|
|
Novi Pazar – Spartak Subotica
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 de diciembre, jueves
|
Cukaricki – Mladost Lucani
|
|
3:0
|
|
Backa-Topola – Napredak
|
|
1:1
|
|
Javor Ivanjica – Novi Beograd
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 10
|
28 de septiembre, jueves
|
Voivodina – Novi Beograd
|
|
2:1
|
|
29 de septiembre, viernes
|
Estrella Roja – Radnicki Nis
|
|
1:0
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Cukaricki
|
|
0:3
|
|
Mladost Lucani – Backa-Topola
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 de septiembre, sábado
|
?????????? ??????? – Radnicki
|
|
0:2
|
|
Napredak – Partizan
|
|
0:2
|
|
Radnik – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
0:1
|
|
1 de octubre, domingo
|
Vozdovac – Novi Pazar
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Jornada 11
|
5 de octubre, jueves
|
Novi Beograd – Radnik
|
|
1:1
|
|
Radnicki Nis – Napredak
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 de octubre, viernes
|
Partizan – Mladost Lucani
|
|
2:0
|
|
Javor Ivanjica – ?????????? ???????
|
|
2:1
|
|
Novi Pazar – Voivodina
|
|
3:1
|
|
7 de octubre, sábado
|
Backa-Topola – Spartak Subotica
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cukaricki – Vozdovac
|
|
1:1
|
|
Radnicki – Estrella Roja
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
|
Jornada 12
|
19 de octubre, jueves
|
Novi Pazar – Cukaricki
|
|
1:0
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Partizan
|
|
0:3
|
|
Napredak – Radnicki
|
|
1:3
|
|
20 de octubre, viernes
|
Vozdovac – Backa-Topola
|
|
1:1
|
|
Estrella Roja – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
3:2
|
|
21 de octubre, sábado
|
Voivodina – Radnik
|
|
3:0
|
|
Mladost Lucani – Radnicki Nis
|
|
1:2
|
|
22 de octubre, domingo
|
?????????? ??????? – Novi Beograd
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Jornada 13
|
26 de octubre, jueves
|
Javor Ivanjica – Napredak
|
|
0:2
|
|
27 de octubre, viernes
|
Novi Beograd – Estrella Roja
|
|
1:2
|
|
Radnik – ?????????? ???????
|
|
0:1
|
|
Radnicki Nis – Spartak Subotica
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 de octubre, sábado
|
Cukaricki – Voivodina
|
|
2:2
|
|
Backa-Topola – Novi Pazar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Partizan – Vozdovac
|
|
3:0
|
|
Radnicki – Mladost Lucani
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 14
|
Novi Pazar – Partizan
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 de noviembre, viernes
|
Estrella Roja – Radnik
|
|
3:1
|
|
4 de noviembre, sábado
|
Voivodina – ?????????? ???????
|
|
2:2
|
|
Vozdovac – Radnicki Nis
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cukaricki – Backa-Topola
|
|
0:2
|
|
5 de noviembre, domingo
|
Mladost Lucani – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
1:0
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Radnicki
|
|
1:3
|
|
Napredak – Novi Beograd
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
Jornada 15
|
9 de noviembre, jueves
|
Radnicki Nis – Novi Pazar
|
|
0:1
|
|
10 de noviembre, viernes
|
Novi Beograd – Mladost Lucani
|
|
0:1
|
|
?????????? ??????? – Estrella Roja
|
|
1:2
|
|
Radnicki – Vozdovac
|
|
3:0
|
|
Radnik – Napredak
|
|
1:2
|
|
11 de noviembre, sábado
|
Javor Ivanjica – Spartak Subotica
|
|
2:0
|
|
Partizan – Cukaricki
|
|
2:1
|
|
Backa-Topola – Voivodina
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 16
|
Javor Ivanjica – Vozdovac
|
|
4:0
|
|
23 de noviembre, jueves
|
Novi Beograd – Spartak Subotica
|
|
0:1
|
|
24 de noviembre, viernes
|
Radnik – Mladost Lucani
|
|
1:1
|
|
Partizan – Backa-Topola
|
|
0:4
|
|
Voivodina – Estrella Roja
|
|
1:2
|
|
25 de noviembre, sábado
|
Radnicki Nis – Cukaricki
|
|
0:2
|
|
Radnicki – Novi Pazar
|
|
0:4
|
|
?????????? ??????? – Napredak
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 17
|
30 de noviembre, jueves
|
Spartak Subotica – Radnik
|
|
1:0
|
|
Novi Pazar – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
2:0
|
|
1 de diciembre, viernes
|
Mladost Lucani – ?????????? ???????
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vozdovac – Novi Beograd
|
|
4:0
|
|
Partizan – Voivodina
|
|
3:1
|
|
2 de diciembre, sábado
|
Backa-Topola – Radnicki Nis
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cukaricki – Radnicki
|
|
4:1
|
|
Napredak – Estrella Roja
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 18
|
8 de diciembre, viernes
|
?????????? ??????? – Spartak Subotica
|
|
2:1
|
|
Radnicki – Backa-Topola
|
|
0:0
|
|
Estrella Roja – Mladost Lucani
|
|
3:1
|
|
9 de diciembre, sábado
|
Radnik – Vozdovac
|
|
1:1
|
|
Novi Beograd – Novi Pazar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Javor Ivanjica – Cukaricki
|
|
1:2
|
|
10 de diciembre, domingo
|
Voivodina – Napredak
|
|
2:0
|
|
Radnicki Nis – Partizan
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 19
|
14 de diciembre, jueves
|
Vozdovac – ?????????? ???????
|
|
5:1
|
|
Novi Pazar – Radnik
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 de diciembre, viernes
|
Mladost Lucani – Napredak
|
|
1:2
|
|
Radnicki Nis – Voivodina
|
|
0:1
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Estrella Roja
|
|
1:4
|
|
Partizan – Radnicki
|
|
3:3
|
|
17 de diciembre, domingo
|
Cukaricki – Novi Beograd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Backa-Topola – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 20
|
8 de febrero, jueves
|
Radnik – Cukaricki
|
|
0:3
|
|
9 de febrero, viernes
|
?????????? ??????? – Novi Pazar
|
|
2:2
|
|
Javor Ivanjica – Partizan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Estrella Roja – Vozdovac
|
|
2:1
|
|
Voivodina – Mladost Lucani
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 de febrero, sábado
|
Radnicki – Radnicki Nis
|
|
3:2
|
|
Novi Beograd – Backa-Topola
|
|
0:2
|
|
11 de febrero, domingo
|
Napredak – Spartak Subotica
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 21
|
16 de febrero, viernes
|
Novi Pazar – Estrella Roja
|
|
0:3
|
|
Cukaricki – ?????????? ???????
|
|
2:1
|
|
Partizan – Novi Beograd
|
|
5:2
|
|
17 de febrero, sábado
|
Spartak Subotica – Mladost Lucani
|
|
0:1
|
|
Radnicki – Voivodina
|
|
2:1
|
|
Radnicki Nis – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
1:0
|
|
Backa-Topola – Radnik
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 de febrero, domingo
|
Vozdovac – Napredak
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 22
|
22 de febrero, jueves
|
Novi Beograd – Radnicki Nis
|
|
0:3
|
|
23 de febrero, viernes
|
Radnik – Partizan
|
|
1:2
|
|
?????????? ??????? – Backa-Topola
|
|
2:3
|
|
Estrella Roja – Cukaricki
|
|
3:0
|
|
24 de febrero, sábado
|
Voivodina – Spartak Subotica
|
|
0:0
|
|
Javor Ivanjica – Radnicki
|
|
0:3
|
|
Napredak – Novi Pazar
|
|
3:1
|
|
25 de febrero, domingo
|
Mladost Lucani – Vozdovac
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Jornada 23
|
29 de febrero, jueves
|
Partizan – ?????????? ???????
|
|
3:1
|
|
Radnicki – Novi Beograd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cukaricki – Napredak
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 de marzo, viernes
|
Backa-Topola – Estrella Roja
|
|
1:3
|
|
Javor Ivanjica – Voivodina
|
|
2:2
|
|
2 de marzo, sábado
|
Novi Pazar – Mladost Lucani
|
|
0:0
|
|
Radnicki Nis – Radnik
|
|
0:3
|
|
Vozdovac – Spartak Subotica
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 24
|
6 de marzo, miércoles
|
Napredak – Backa-Topola
|
|
0:0
|
|
Novi Beograd – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
2:1
|
|
7 de marzo, jueves
|
Radnik – Radnicki
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mladost Lucani – Cukaricki
|
|
1:0
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Novi Pazar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Estrella Roja – Partizan
|
|
2:2
|
|
Voivodina – Vozdovac
|
|
2:1
|
|
8 de marzo, viernes
|
?????????? ??????? – Radnicki Nis
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Jornada 25
|
11 de marzo, lunes
|
Javor Ivanjica – Radnik
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cukaricki – Spartak Subotica
|
|
2:2
|
|
Novi Pazar – Vozdovac
|
|
2:2
|
|
Novi Beograd – Voivodina
|
|
1:3
|
|
Backa-Topola – Mladost Lucani
|
|
4:1
|
|
12 de marzo, martes
|
Radnicki Nis – Estrella Roja
|
|
0:2
|
|
Radnicki – ?????????? ???????
|
|
3:0
|
|
Partizan – Napredak
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 26
|
15 de marzo, viernes
|
Voivodina – Novi Pazar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Backa-Topola
|
|
2:4
|
|
Vozdovac – Cukaricki
|
|
1:1
|
|
Radnik – Novi Beograd
|
|
0:1
|
|
16 de marzo, sábado
|
?????????? ??????? – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mladost Lucani – Partizan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Napredak – Radnicki Nis
|
|
1:0
|
|
Estrella Roja – Radnicki
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
Jornada 27
|
28 de marzo, jueves
|
Cukaricki – Novi Pazar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Novi Beograd – ?????????? ???????
|
|
1:1
|
|
Backa-Topola – Vozdovac
|
|
2:0
|
|
Radnik – Voivodina
|
|
0:4
|
|
29 de marzo, viernes
|
Radnicki Nis – Mladost Lucani
|
|
3:1
|
|
Radnicki – Napredak
|
|
3:1
|
|
Javor Ivanjica – Estrella Roja
|
|
0:3
|
|
Partizan – Spartak Subotica
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 28
|
1 de abril, lunes
|
Voivodina – Cukaricki
|
|
1:1
|
|
Novi Pazar – Backa-Topola
|
|
3:4
|
|
?????????? ??????? – Radnik
|
|
3:1
|
|
2 de abril, martes
|
Estrella Roja – Novi Beograd
|
|
2:0
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Radnicki Nis
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vozdovac – Partizan
|
|
2:3
|
|
Mladost Lucani – Radnicki
|
|
2:0
|
|
3 de abril, miércoles
|
Napredak – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Jornada 29
|
5 de abril, viernes
|
Backa-Topola – Cukaricki
|
|
0:0
|
|
?????????? ??????? – Voivodina
|
|
0:3
|
|
6 de abril, sábado
|
Radnik – Estrella Roja
|
|
0:2
|
|
Novi Beograd – Napredak
|
|
- : -
|
|
Radnicki Nis – Vozdovac
|
|
2:1
|
|
Radnicki – Spartak Subotica
|
|
3:1
|
|
Partizan – Novi Pazar
|
|
2:0
|
|
7 de abril, domingo
|
Javor Ivanjica – Mladost Lucani
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Jornada 30
|
13 de abril, sábado
|
Vozdovac – Radnicki
|
|
- : -
|
|
Novi Pazar – Radnicki Nis
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cukaricki – Partizan
|
|
- : -
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
- : -
|
|
Napredak – Radnik
|
|
- : -
|
|
Estrella Roja – ?????????? ???????
|
|
- : -
|
|
Voivodina – Backa-Topola
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mladost Lucani – Novi Beograd
|
|
- : -
|
|
|