Giornata 1
|
6 agosto, sabato
|
Kaya – ADT
|
|
1:0
|
|
Maharlika – United City
|
|
0:5
|
|
7 agosto, domenica
|
Stallion Laguna – Mendiola
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 2
|
13 agosto, sabato
|
Mendiola – United City
|
|
0:5
|
|
Kaya – Cebu
|
|
3:0
|
|
Maharlika – Stallion Laguna
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Giornata 3
|
19 agosto, venerdì
|
United City – Cebu
|
|
1:1
|
|
ADT – Maharlika
|
|
4:0
|
|
Kaya – Mendiola
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 4
|
26 agosto, venerdì
|
Kaya – Maharlika
|
|
4:1
|
|
United City – ADT
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Stallion Laguna – Cebu
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
Giornata 5
|
2 settembre, venerdì
|
ADT – Cebu
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kaya – Stallion Laguna
|
|
3:0
|
|
3 settembre, sabato
|
Mendiola – Maharlika
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 6
|
10 settembre, sabato
|
United City – Stallion Laguna
|
|
4:2
|
|
Cebu – Maharlika
|
|
5:1
|
|
11 settembre, domenica
|
ADT – Mendiola
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Giornata 7
|
15 settembre, giovedì
|
Cebu – Mendiola
|
|
7:1
|
|
16 settembre, venerdì
|
United City – Kaya
|
|
2:0
|
|
17 settembre, sabato
|
ADT – Stallion Laguna
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 8
|
1 ottobre, sabato
|
ADT – Kaya
|
|
0:1
|
|
United City – Maharlika
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 ottobre, domenica
|
Mendiola – Stallion Laguna
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
Giornata 9
|
7 ottobre, venerdì
|
Stallion Laguna – Maharlika
|
|
4:0
|
|
United City – Mendiola
|
|
2:0
|
|
8 ottobre, sabato
|
Cebu – Kaya
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 10
|
14 ottobre, venerdì
|
Maharlika – ADT
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cebu – United City
|
|
3:3
|
|
15 ottobre, sabato
|
Mendiola – Kaya
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
Giornata 11
|
21 ottobre, venerdì
|
United City – ADT
|
|
2:2
|
|
Maharlika – Kaya
|
|
1:4
|
|
22 ottobre, sabato
|
Cebu – Stallion Laguna
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
Giornata 12
|
28 ottobre, venerdì
|
Cebu – ADT
|
|
PSTP
|
|
29 ottobre, sabato
|
Stallion Laguna – Kaya
|
|
1:2
|
|
9 novembre, mercoledì
|
Maharlika – Mendiola
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Giornata 13
|
19 settembre, lunedì
|
Maharlika – Cebu
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 novembre, venerdì
|
United City – Stallion Laguna
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 novembre, sabato
|
Mendiola – ADT
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Giornata 14
|
23 settembre, venerdì
|
Mendiola – Cebu
|
|
2:6
|
|
11 novembre, venerdì
|
Kaya – United City
|
|
2:1
|
|
12 novembre, sabato
|
Stallion Laguna – ADT
|
|
1:2
|
|
|