Kolejka 1 (Wideo)
|
18 Wrzesieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Barcelona – Antwerpia
|
|
5:0
|
|
Shakhtar Donetsk – Porto
|
|
1:3
|
|
Feyenoord – Celtic
|
|
2:0
|
|
Manchester City – Crvena Zvezda
|
|
3:1
|
|
Young Boys – Lipsk
|
|
1:3
|
|
Milan – Newcastle
|
|
0:0
|
|
Lazio – Atletico Madryt
|
|
1:1
|
|
PSG – Dortmund
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 Wrzesieñ, Wtorek
|
Galatasaray – Kopenhaga
|
|
2:2
|
|
Braga – Napoli
|
|
1:2
|
|
Benfica – Salzburg
|
|
0:2
|
|
Arsenal – PSV Eindhoven
|
|
4:0
|
|
Real Sociedad – Inter Mediolan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sewilla – Lens
|
|
1:1
|
|
Real Madryt – Union Berlin
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bayern – Manchester Utd
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 2 (Wideo)
|
2 Pażdziernik, Poniedziałek
|
Kopenhaga – Bayern
|
|
1:2
|
|
Union Berlin – Braga
|
|
2:3
|
|
PSV Eindhoven – Sewilla
|
|
2:2
|
|
Manchester Utd – Galatasaray
|
|
2:3
|
|
Lens – Arsenal
|
|
2:1
|
|
Salzburg – Real Sociedad
|
|
0:2
|
|
Napoli – Real Madryt
|
|
2:3
|
|
Inter Mediolan – Benfica
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 Pażdziernik, Wtorek
|
Antwerpia – Shakhtar Donetsk
|
|
2:3
|
|
Lipsk – Manchester City
|
|
1:3
|
|
Crvena Zvezda – Young Boys
|
|
2:2
|
|
Celtic – Lazio
|
|
1:2
|
|
Porto – Barcelona
|
|
0:1
|
|
Newcastle – PSG
|
|
4:1
|
|
Atletico Madryt – Feyenoord
|
|
3:2
|
|
Dortmund – Milan
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 3 (Wideo)
|
23 Pażdziernik, Poniedziałek
|
Union Berlin – Napoli
|
|
0:1
|
|
Galatasaray – Bayern
|
|
1:3
|
|
Braga – Real Madryt
|
|
1:2
|
|
Benfica – Real Sociedad
|
|
0:1
|
|
Manchester Utd – Kopenhaga
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lens – PSV Eindhoven
|
|
1:1
|
|
Inter Mediolan – Salzburg
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sewilla – Arsenal
|
|
1:2
|
|
24 Pażdziernik, Wtorek
|
Antwerpia – Porto
|
|
1:4
|
|
Lipsk – Crvena Zvezda
|
|
3:1
|
|
Feyenoord – Lazio
|
|
3:1
|
|
Celtic – Atletico Madryt
|
|
2:2
|
|
Newcastle – Dortmund
|
|
0:1
|
|
Young Boys – Manchester City
|
|
1:3
|
|
PSG – Milan
|
|
3:0
|
|
Barcelona – Shakhtar Donetsk
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 4 (Wideo)
|
6 Listopad, Poniedziałek
|
Shakhtar Donetsk – Barcelona
|
|
1:0
|
|
Crvena Zvezda – Lipsk
|
|
1:2
|
|
Porto – Antwerpia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Manchester City – Young Boys
|
|
3:0
|
|
Milan – PSG
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lazio – Feyenoord
|
|
1:0
|
|
Atletico Madryt – Celtic
|
|
6:0
|
|
Dortmund – Newcastle
|
|
2:0
|
|
7 Listopad, Wtorek
|
Kopenhaga – Manchester Utd
|
|
4:3
|
|
PSV Eindhoven – Lens
|
|
1:0
|
|
Arsenal – Sewilla
|
|
2:0
|
|
Salzburg – Inter Mediolan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Napoli – Union Berlin
|
|
1:1
|
|
Real Sociedad – Benfica
|
|
3:1
|
|
Real Madryt – Braga
|
|
3:0
|
|
Bayern – Galatasaray
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 5 (Wideo)
|
27 Listopad, Poniedziałek
|
Shakhtar Donetsk – Antwerpia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Feyenoord – Atletico Madryt
|
|
1:3
|
|
Manchester City – Lipsk
|
|
3:2
|
|
Young Boys – Crvena Zvezda
|
|
2:0
|
|
Milan – Dortmund
|
|
1:3
|
|
Lazio – Celtic
|
|
2:0
|
|
PSG – Newcastle
|
|
1:1
|
|
Barcelona – Porto
|
|
2:1
|
|
28 Listopad, Wtorek
|
Galatasaray – Manchester Utd
|
|
3:3
|
|
Braga – Union Berlin
|
|
1:1
|
|
Benfica – Inter Mediolan
|
|
3:3
|
|
Arsenal – Lens
|
|
6:0
|
|
Real Sociedad – Salzburg
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sewilla – PSV Eindhoven
|
|
2:3
|
|
Real Madryt – Napoli
|
|
4:2
|
|
Bayern – Kopenhaga
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 6 (Wideo)
|
11 Grudzieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Kopenhaga – Galatasaray
|
|
1:0
|
|
Union Berlin – Real Madryt
|
|
2:3
|
|
PSV Eindhoven – Arsenal
|
|
1:1
|
|
Manchester Utd – Bayern
|
|
0:1
|
|
Lens – Sewilla
|
|
2:1
|
|
Salzburg – Benfica
|
|
1:3
|
|
Napoli – Braga
|
|
2:0
|
|
Inter Mediolan – Real Sociedad
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 Grudzieñ, Wtorek
|
Lipsk – Young Boys
|
|
2:1
|
|
Crvena Zvezda – Manchester City
|
|
2:3
|
|
Celtic – Feyenoord
|
|
2:1
|
|
Porto – Shakhtar Donetsk
|
|
5:3
|
|
Newcastle – Milan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Atletico Madryt – Lazio
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dortmund – PSG
|
|
1:1
|
|
Antwerpia – Barcelona
|
|
3:2
|
|
|