|
|
|
Ronda 4
|
4 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Tavriya Simferopol – Metalist 1925
|
|
0:3
|
|
Nikopol – Mykolaiv II
|
|
3:0
|
|
World – Metallurh Zp
|
|
3:0
|
|
Real Pharma – Enerhiya N. Kakh.
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dnipro – Inhulets II
|
|
2:0
|
|
5 Agosto, Sábado
|
Sudnobudivnyk – Dnipro-1
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Ronda 6
|
12 Agosto, Sábado
|
World – Tavriya Simferopol
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sudnobudivnyk – Metallurh Zp
|
|
3:1
|
|
Enerhiya N. Kakh. – Mykolaiv II
|
|
3:2
|
|
Dnipro – Metalist 1925
|
|
2:3
|
|
Nikopol – Dnipro-1
|
|
2:0
|
|
14 Agosto, Segunda-Feira
|
Real Pharma – Inhulets II
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ronda 11
|
7 Setembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Metallurh Zp – Mykolaiv II
|
|
2:3
|
|
Sudnobudivnyk – Real Pharma
|
|
1:6
|
|
Dnipro-1 – World
|
|
0:1
|
|
8 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Dnipro – Nikopol
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tavriya Simferopol – Enerhiya N. Kakh.
|
|
0:2
|
|
9 Setembro, Sábado
|
Metalist 1925 – Inhulets II
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 12
|
13 Setembro, Quarta-Feira
|
Tavriya Simferopol – Mykolaiv II
|
|
1:2
|
|
14 Setembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Sudnobudivnyk – Enerhiya N. Kakh.
|
|
1:5
|
|
Metallurh Zp – Inhulets II
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 Setembro, Sábado
|
Dnipro – Real Pharma
|
|
3:1
|
|
16 Setembro, Sábado
|
World – Nikopol
|
|
3:0
|
|
Metalist 1925 – Dnipro-1
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 13
|
23 Setembro, Sábado
|
Real Pharma – Nikopol
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 Setembro, Sábado
|
Dnipro-1 – Metallurh Zp
|
|
3:0
|
|
Metalist 1925 – World
|
|
0:0
|
|
Enerhiya N. Kakh. – Dnipro
|
|
1:2
|
|
24 Setembro, Domingo
|
Mykolaiv II – Sudnobudivnyk
|
|
4:1
|
|
Inhulets II – Tavriya Simferopol
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 14
|
29 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Metallurh Zp – Metalist 1925
|
|
0:5
|
|
29 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Nikopol – Enerhiya N. Kakh.
|
|
1:0
|
|
World – Real Pharma
|
|
2:4
|
|
Sudnobudivnyk – Inhulets II
|
|
4:2
|
|
Dnipro – Mykolaiv II
|
|
1:0
|
|
30 Setembro, Sábado
|
Tavriya Simferopol – Dnipro-1
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
|
Ronda 17
|
14 Outubro, Sábado
|
Tavriya Simferopol – World
|
|
1:0
|
|
Metalist 1925 – Dnipro
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dnipro-1 – Nikopol
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 Outubro, Domingo
|
Inhulets II – Real Pharma
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mykolaiv II – Enerhiya N. Kakh.
|
|
1:4
|
|
Metallurh Zp – Sudnobudivnyk
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ronda 21
|
9 Novembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Metallurh Zp – Enerhiya N. Kakh.
|
|
0:11
|
|
Dnipro-1 – Inhulets II
|
|
3:0
|
|
10 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Dnipro – World
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sudnobudivnyk – Nikopol
|
|
0:2
|
|
Tavriya Simferopol – Real Pharma
|
|
3:1
|
|
11 Novembro, Sábado
|
Metalist 1925 – Mykolaiv II
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
|
Ronda 23
|
30 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Dnipro-1 – Metallurh Zp
|
|
2:0
|
|
30 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Enerhiya N. Kakh. – Mykolaiv II
|
|
0:1
|
|
World – Nikopol
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dnipro-1 – Sudnobudivnyk
|
|
2:0
|
|
Metalist 1925 – Inhulets II
|
|
4:0
|
|
31 Março, Sábado
|
Tavriya Simferopol – Real Pharma
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 24
|
5 Abril, Quinta-Feira
|
Mykolaiv II – World
|
|
0:0
|
|
Inhulets II – Dnipro-1
|
|
1:3
|
|
6 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Sudnobudivnyk – Enerhiya N. Kakh.
|
|
1:3
|
|
Nikopol – Tavriya Simferopol
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dnipro-1 – Metalist 1925
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 Abril, Segunda-Feira
|
Metallurh Zp – Real Pharma
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
Ronda 25
|
12 Abril, Quinta-Feira
|
Dnipro-1 – Dnipro-1
|
|
1:2
|
|
13 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Enerhiya N. Kakh. – Inhulets II
|
|
2:1
|
|
World – Sudnobudivnyk
|
|
5:0
|
|
Tavriya Simferopol – Mykolaiv II
|
|
2:0
|
|
15 Abril, Domingo
|
Metalist 1925 – Metallurh Zp
|
|
3:0
|
|
16 Abril, Segunda-Feira
|
Real Pharma – Nikopol
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 26
|
19 Abril, Quinta-Feira
|
Metallurh Zp – Nikopol
|
|
0:4
|
|
Mykolaiv II – Real Pharma
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Inhulets II – World
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 Abril, Sábado
|
Sudnobudivnyk – Tavriya Simferopol
|
|
0:4
|
|
Metalist 1925 – Dnipro-1
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dnipro-1 – Enerhiya N. Kakh.
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
|
Ronda 29
|
5 Maio, Sábado
|
Nikopol – Inhulets II
|
|
2:1
|
|
World – Dnipro-1
|
|
3:1
|
|
Real Pharma – Dnipro-1
|
|
1:0
|
|
Enerhiya N. Kakh. – Metallurh Zp
|
|
7:0
|
|
Tavriya Simferopol – Metalist 1925
|
|
2:0
|
|
6 Maio, Domingo
|
Mykolaiv II – Sudnobudivnyk
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
|
Ronda 31
|
17 Maio, Quinta-Feira
|
Sudnobudivnyk – Inhulets II
|
|
1:2
|
|
18 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
Real Pharma – Dnipro-1
|
|
1:0
|
|
World – Metallurh Zp
|
|
3:1
|
|
Tavriya Simferopol – Enerhiya N. Kakh.
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mykolaiv II – Dnipro-1
|
|
0:5
|
|
Nikopol – Metalist 1925
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
|
|