Ronda 1
|
30 Junho, Sexta-Feira
|
Persis Solo – Persebaya Surabaya Women
|
|
2:3
|
|
Bali United – PSS Sleman
|
|
0:1
|
|
1 Julho, Sábado
|
Persib Bandung – Madura United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Barito Putera – Persita
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dewa United – Arema
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 Julho, Domingo
|
RANS – Persikabo 1973
|
|
2:1
|
|
Persija Jakarta Women – PSM Makassar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Persik Kediri – Pusamania Borneo
|
|
1:1
|
|
PSIS Semarang – Bhayangkara
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 2
|
6 Julho, Quinta-Feira
|
PSS Sleman – Persis Solo
|
|
2:2
|
|
Arema – Persib Bandung
|
|
3:3
|
|
7 Julho, Sexta-Feira
|
Persebaya Surabaya Women – Barito Putera
|
|
1:1
|
|
PSM Makassar – Dewa United
|
|
1:2
|
|
Persita – PSIS Semarang
|
|
2:0
|
|
Pusamania Borneo – Bali United
|
|
3:1
|
|
8 Julho, Sábado
|
Madura United – Persik Kediri
|
|
3:2
|
|
Bhayangkara – RANS
|
|
1:2
|
|
Persikabo 1973 – Persija Jakarta Women
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Ronda 3
|
13 Julho, Quinta-Feira
|
Persikabo 1973 – PSM Makassar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Barito Putera – PSS Sleman
|
|
3:1
|
|
Persib Bandung – Dewa United
|
|
2:2
|
|
14 Julho, Sexta-Feira
|
Persis Solo – Pusamania Borneo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Persik Kediri – Arema
|
|
5:2
|
|
Bali United – Madura United
|
|
2:1
|
|
RANS – Persita
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 Julho, Sábado
|
PSIS Semarang – Persebaya Surabaya Women
|
|
2:0
|
|
Persija Jakarta Women – Bhayangkara
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 4
|
20 Julho, Quinta-Feira
|
Dewa United – Persik Kediri
|
|
3:0
|
|
Pusamania Borneo – Barito Putera
|
|
2:1
|
|
PSS Sleman – PSIS Semarang
|
|
2:2
|
|
Arema – Bali United
|
|
1:3
|
|
21 Julho, Sexta-Feira
|
PSM Makassar – Persib Bandung
|
|
4:2
|
|
Persita – Persija Jakarta Women
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bhayangkara – Persikabo 1973
|
|
1:3
|
|
22 Julho, Sábado
|
Persebaya Surabaya Women – RANS
|
|
2:2
|
|
Madura United – Persis Solo
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
Ronda 5
|
27 Julho, Quinta-Feira
|
Persikabo 1973 – Persita
|
|
2:2
|
|
Persik Kediri – Persib Bandung
|
|
1:2
|
|
PSIS Semarang – Pusamania Borneo
|
|
0:0
|
|
28 Julho, Sexta-Feira
|
Bali United – Dewa United
|
|
3:1
|
|
Bhayangkara – PSM Makassar
|
|
0:0
|
|
29 Julho, Sábado
|
Persis Solo – Arema
|
|
1:1
|
|
Barito Putera – Madura United
|
|
1:2
|
|
Persija Jakarta Women – Persebaya Surabaya Women
|
|
1:0
|
|
RANS – PSS Sleman
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 6
|
2 Agosto, Quarta-Feira
|
Persita – Bhayangkara
|
|
0:1
|
|
PSM Makassar – Persik Kediri
|
|
1:2
|
|
Persib Bandung – Bali United
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 Agosto, Quinta-Feira
|
Persebaya Surabaya Women – Persikabo 1973
|
|
1:2
|
|
PSS Sleman – Persija Jakarta Women
|
|
1:3
|
|
Pusamania Borneo – RANS
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dewa United – Persis Solo
|
|
0:0
|
|
4 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Madura United – PSIS Semarang
|
|
1:0
|
|
Arema – Barito Putera
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
Ronda 7
|
6 Agosto, Domingo
|
Persita – PSM Makassar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bali United – Persik Kediri
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 Agosto, Segunda-Feira
|
Persikabo 1973 – PSS Sleman
|
|
2:3
|
|
Bhayangkara – Persebaya Surabaya Women
|
|
1:2
|
|
Persis Solo – Persib Bandung
|
|
2:1
|
|
8 Agosto, Terça-Feira
|
PSIS Semarang – Arema
|
|
2:0
|
|
Barito Putera – Dewa United
|
|
2:1
|
|
Persija Jakarta Women – Pusamania Borneo
|
|
1:1
|
|
RANS – Madura United
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 8
|
10 Agosto, Quinta-Feira
|
PSM Makassar – Bali United
|
|
2:3
|
|
11 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Persebaya Surabaya Women – Persita
|
|
1:0
|
|
Persik Kediri – Persis Solo
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 Agosto, Sábado
|
Madura United – Persija Jakarta Women
|
|
2:0
|
|
Pusamania Borneo – Persikabo 1973
|
|
3:2
|
|
PSS Sleman – Bhayangkara
|
|
3:1
|
|
Persib Bandung – Barito Putera
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 Agosto, Domingo
|
Arema – RANS
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dewa United – PSIS Semarang
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
Ronda 9
|
17 Agosto, Quinta-Feira
|
Persebaya Surabaya Women – PSM Makassar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Persita – PSS Sleman
|
|
2:3
|
|
Bhayangkara – Pusamania Borneo
|
|
0:2
|
|
18 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
RANS – Dewa United
|
|
0:0
|
|
Persikabo 1973 – Madura United
|
|
0:3
|
|
Barito Putera – Persik Kediri
|
|
2:0
|
|
Persis Solo – Bali United
|
|
3:1
|
|
19 Agosto, Sábado
|
PSIS Semarang – Persib Bandung
|
|
1:2
|
|
Persija Jakarta Women – Arema
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 10
|
24 Agosto, Quinta-Feira
|
Dewa United – Persija Jakarta Women
|
|
2:0
|
|
Madura United – Bhayangkara
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pusamania Borneo – Persita
|
|
2:1
|
|
Persik Kediri – PSIS Semarang
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Persib Bandung – RANS
|
|
2:1
|
|
PSS Sleman – Persebaya Surabaya Women
|
|
0:0
|
|
26 Agosto, Sábado
|
Bali United – Barito Putera
|
|
2:11
|
|
27 Agosto, Domingo
|
Arema – Persikabo 1973
|
|
1:0
|
|
PSM Makassar – Persis Solo
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 11
|
31 Agosto, Quinta-Feira
|
Persita – Madura United
|
|
1:3
|
|
Bhayangkara – Arema
|
|
0:2
|
|
1 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
PSIS Semarang – Bali United
|
|
2:1
|
|
Persija Jakarta Women – Persib Bandung
|
|
1:1
|
|
RANS – Persik Kediri
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 Setembro, Sábado
|
Persikabo 1973 – Dewa United
|
|
1:1
|
|
PSS Sleman – PSM Makassar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Barito Putera – Persis Solo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Persebaya Surabaya Women – Pusamania Borneo
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 12
|
14 Setembro, Quinta-Feira
|
PSM Makassar – Barito Putera
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bali United – RANS
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dewa United – Bhayangkara
|
|
2:2
|
|
15 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Arema – Persita
|
|
0:0
|
|
Persib Bandung – Persikabo 1973
|
|
2:0
|
|
Persis Solo – PSIS Semarang
|
|
2:0
|
|
16 Setembro, Sábado
|
Madura United – Persebaya Surabaya Women
|
|
3:0
|
|
Pusamania Borneo – PSS Sleman
|
|
1:0
|
|
Persik Kediri – Persija Jakarta Women
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Ronda 13
|
21 Setembro, Quinta-Feira
|
PSIS Semarang – Barito Putera
|
|
1:0
|
|
Persita – Dewa United
|
|
1:0
|
|
RANS – Persis Solo
|
|
1:2
|
|
22 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Persebaya Surabaya Women – Arema
|
|
3:1
|
|
Bhayangkara – Persib Bandung
|
|
1:2
|
|
Persikabo 1973 – Persik Kediri
|
|
2:3
|
|
23 Setembro, Sábado
|
Persija Jakarta Women – Bali United
|
|
1:1
|
|
PSS Sleman – Madura United
|
|
1:1
|
|
PSM Makassar – Pusamania Borneo
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 14
|
28 Setembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Barito Putera – RANS
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bali United – Persikabo 1973
|
|
2:0
|
|
29 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Arema – PSS Sleman
|
|
2:1
|
|
Persis Solo – Persija Jakarta Women
|
|
2:2
|
|
PSIS Semarang – PSM Makassar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Persik Kediri – Bhayangkara
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dewa United – Persebaya Surabaya Women
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 Setembro, Sábado
|
Madura United – Pusamania Borneo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Persib Bandung – Persita
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
Ronda 15
|
5 Outubro, Quinta-Feira
|
Arema – Pusamania Borneo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Persikabo 1973 – Persis Solo
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dewa United – PSS Sleman
|
|
3:1
|
|
RANS – PSIS Semarang
|
|
2:1
|
|
6 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Persebaya Surabaya Women – Persib Bandung
|
|
2:3
|
|
Persija Jakarta Women – Barito Putera
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 Outubro, Sábado
|
Bhayangkara – Bali United
|
|
1:2
|
|
Persita – Persik Kediri
|
|
2:2
|
|
PSM Makassar – Madura United
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 16
|
19 Outubro, Quinta-Feira
|
Persebaya Surabaya Women – Bali United
|
|
1:3
|
|
PSM Makassar – Arema
|
|
3:0
|
|
Persikabo 1973 – PSIS Semarang
|
|
2:3
|
|
20 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
PSS Sleman – Persik Kediri
|
|
2:2
|
|
Pusamania Borneo – Persib Bandung
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bhayangkara – Barito Putera
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 Outubro, Sábado
|
Persija Jakarta Women – RANS
|
|
1:2
|
|
Madura United – Dewa United
|
|
1:4
|
|
Persita – Persis Solo
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Ronda 17
|
26 Outubro, Quinta-Feira
|
Barito Putera – Persikabo 1973
|
|
1:1
|
|
Persik Kediri – Persebaya Surabaya Women
|
|
4:0
|
|
27 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Pusamania Borneo – Dewa United
|
|
3:1
|
|
Persib Bandung – PSS Sleman
|
|
4:1
|
|
Arema – Madura United
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 Outubro, Sábado
|
Persis Solo – Bhayangkara
|
|
2:1
|
|
PSIS Semarang – Persija Jakarta Women
|
|
2:1
|
|
29 Outubro, Domingo
|
Bali United – Persita
|
|
3:0
|
|
RANS – PSM Makassar
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 18
|
31 Outubro, Terça-Feira
|
Madura United – Persib Bandung
|
|
0:1
|
|
1 Novembro, Quarta-Feira
|
Arema – Dewa United
|
|
2:1
|
|
Pusamania Borneo – Persik Kediri
|
|
3:0
|
|
Bhayangkara – PSIS Semarang
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 Novembro, Quinta-Feira
|
PSM Makassar – Persija Jakarta Women
|
|
2:3
|
|
PSS Sleman – Bali United
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 Novembro, Sábado
|
Persita – Barito Putera
|
|
2:2
|
|
Persikabo 1973 – RANS
|
|
2:1
|
|
12 Novembro, Domingo
|
Persebaya Surabaya Women – Persis Solo
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 19
|
7 Novembro, Terça-Feira
|
Persik Kediri – Madura United
|
|
4:0
|
|
Persis Solo – PSS Sleman
|
|
1:1
|
|
Persib Bandung – Arema
|
|
2:2
|
|
8 Novembro, Quarta-Feira
|
PSIS Semarang – Persita
|
|
4:0
|
|
Barito Putera – Persebaya Surabaya Women
|
|
2:0
|
|
Persija Jakarta Women – Persikabo 1973
|
|
4:0
|
|
RANS – Bhayangkara
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 Novembro, Sábado
|
Bali United – Pusamania Borneo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dewa United – PSM Makassar
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 20
|
22 Novembro, Quarta-Feira
|
Madura United – Bali United
|
|
1:2
|
|
Persita – RANS
|
|
3:0
|
|
PSM Makassar – Persikabo 1973
|
|
3:1
|
|
25 Novembro, Sábado
|
PSS Sleman – Barito Putera
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dewa United – Persib Bandung
|
|
1:5
|
|
26 Novembro, Domingo
|
Bhayangkara – Persija Jakarta Women
|
|
2:2
|
|
Pusamania Borneo – Persis Solo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Arema – Persik Kediri
|
|
0:1
|
|
29 Janeiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Persebaya Surabaya Women – PSIS Semarang
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 21
|
30 Novembro, Quinta-Feira
|
RANS – Persebaya Surabaya Women
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Barito Putera – Pusamania Borneo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Persik Kediri – Dewa United
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 Dezembro, Sábado
|
Persikabo 1973 – Bhayangkara
|
|
2:2
|
|
Persija Jakarta Women – Persita
|
|
1:1
|
|
PSIS Semarang – PSS Sleman
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 Dezembro, Domingo
|
Persib Bandung – PSM Makassar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bali United – Arema
|
|
3:2
|
|
29 Janeiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Persis Solo – Madura United
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 22
|
7 Dezembro, Quinta-Feira
|
PSM Makassar – Bhayangkara
|
|
1:1
|
|
PSS Sleman – RANS
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dewa United – Bali United
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Pusamania Borneo – PSIS Semarang
|
|
2:0
|
|
Arema – Persis Solo
|
|
3:1
|
|
Persebaya Surabaya Women – Persija Jakarta Women
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 Dezembro, Sábado
|
Persib Bandung – Persik Kediri
|
|
0:2
|
|
Persita – Persikabo 1973
|
|
2:1
|
|
Madura United – Barito Putera
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Ronda 23
|
15 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
PSIS Semarang – Madura United
|
|
2:2
|
|
Persija Jakarta Women – PSS Sleman
|
|
1:0
|
|
RANS – Pusamania Borneo
|
|
0:1
|
|
16 Dezembro, Sábado
|
Persikabo 1973 – Persebaya Surabaya Women
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bhayangkara – Persita
|
|
3:0
|
|
Barito Putera – Arema
|
|
1:0
|
|
Persis Solo – Dewa United
|
|
1:2
|
|
17 Dezembro, Domingo
|
Persik Kediri – PSM Makassar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bali United – Persib Bandung
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 24
|
3 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
PSS Sleman – Persikabo 1973
|
|
2:2
|
|
PSM Makassar – Persita
|
|
4:0
|
|
Persebaya Surabaya Women – Bhayangkara
|
|
1:0
|
|
Persib Bandung – Persis Solo
|
|
2:2
|
|
4 Fevereiro, Domingo
|
Persik Kediri – Bali United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Arema – PSIS Semarang
|
|
1:4
|
|
5 Fevereiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Pusamania Borneo – Persija Jakarta Women
|
|
3:1
|
|
Madura United – RANS
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dewa United – Barito Putera
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Ronda 25
|
21 Fevereiro, Quarta-Feira
|
Bhayangkara – PSS Sleman
|
|
1:4
|
|
Persija Jakarta Women – Madura United
|
|
0:1
|
|
Persikabo 1973 – Pusamania Borneo
|
|
2:3
|
|
RANS – Arema
|
|
2:3
|
|
22 Fevereiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Barito Putera – Persib Bandung
|
|
1:1
|
|
Persita – Persebaya Surabaya Women
|
|
1:1
|
|
PSIS Semarang – Dewa United
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Persis Solo – Persik Kediri
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bali United – PSM Makassar
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 26
|
25 Fevereiro, Domingo
|
Arema – Persija Jakarta Women
|
|
3:2
|
|
Pusamania Borneo – Bhayangkara
|
|
4:0
|
|
Madura United – Persikabo 1973
|
|
3:2
|
|
26 Fevereiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Dewa United – RANS
|
|
5:0
|
|
PSS Sleman – Persita
|
|
3:3
|
|
Persib Bandung – PSIS Semarang
|
|
3:0
|
|
27 Fevereiro, Terça-Feira
|
PSM Makassar – Persebaya Surabaya Women
|
|
0:0
|
|
Persik Kediri – Barito Putera
|
|
3:1
|
|
28 Fevereiro, Quarta-Feira
|
Bali United – Persis Solo
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Ronda 27
|
29 Fevereiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Bhayangkara – Madura United
|
|
3:2
|
|
Persikabo 1973 – Arema
|
|
0:1
|
|
1 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Persita – Pusamania Borneo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Persija Jakarta Women – Dewa United
|
|
4:1
|
|
2 Março, Sábado
|
RANS – Persib Bandung
|
|
0:4
|
|
PSIS Semarang – Persik Kediri
|
|
2:1
|
|
Persebaya Surabaya Women – PSS Sleman
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 Março, Domingo
|
Persis Solo – PSM Makassar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Barito Putera – Bali United
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
|
Ronda 28
|
5 Março, Terça-Feira
|
Arema – Bhayangkara
|
|
0:0
|
|
Madura United – Persita
|
|
3:2
|
|
6 Março, Quarta-Feira
|
Pusamania Borneo – Persebaya Surabaya Women
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dewa United – Persikabo 1973
|
|
2:1
|
|
7 Março, Quinta-Feira
|
Bali United – PSIS Semarang
|
|
2:0
|
|
Persik Kediri – RANS
|
|
4:3
|
|
PSM Makassar – PSS Sleman
|
|
2:1
|
|
8 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Persib Bandung – Persija Jakarta Women
|
|
2:1
|
|
Persis Solo – Barito Putera
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Ronda 29
|
12 Março, Terça-Feira
|
Persebaya Surabaya Women – Madura United
|
|
0:0
|
|
Persita – Arema
|
|
4:3
|
|
13 Março, Quarta-Feira
|
PSS Sleman – Pusamania Borneo
|
|
0:1
|
|
14 Março, Quinta-Feira
|
Barito Putera – PSM Makassar
|
|
3:1
|
|
Persikabo 1973 – Persib Bandung
|
|
1:3
|
|
15 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Bhayangkara – Dewa United
|
|
2:3
|
|
Persija Jakarta Women – Persik Kediri
|
|
2:0
|
|
16 Março, Sábado
|
RANS – Bali United
|
|
1:1
|
|
PSIS Semarang – Persis Solo
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 30
|
26 Março, Terça-Feira
|
Arema – Persebaya Surabaya Women
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dewa United – Persita
|
|
4:1
|
|
27 Março, Quarta-Feira
|
Persib Bandung – Bhayangkara
|
|
0:0
|
|
Persik Kediri – Persikabo 1973
|
|
5:2
|
|
28 Março, Quinta-Feira
|
Barito Putera – PSIS Semarang
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pusamania Borneo – PSM Makassar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Madura United – PSS Sleman
|
|
0:0
|
|
29 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Bali United – Persija Jakarta Women
|
|
1:0
|
|
Persis Solo – RANS
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Ronda 31
|
31 Março, Domingo
|
Persebaya Surabaya Women – Dewa United
|
|
- : -
|
|
1 Abril, Segunda-Feira
|
Persita – Persib Bandung
|
|
- : -
|
|
PSS Sleman – Arema
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bhayangkara – Persik Kediri
|
|
- : -
|
|
2 Abril, Terça-Feira
|
PSM Makassar – PSIS Semarang
|
|
- : -
|
|
Pusamania Borneo – Madura United
|
|
- : -
|
|
RANS – Barito Putera
|
|
- : -
|
|
3 Abril, Quarta-Feira
|
Persikabo 1973 – Bali United
|
|
- : -
|
|
Persija Jakarta Women – Persis Solo
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Ronda 32
|
14 Abril, Domingo
|
Barito Putera – Persija Jakarta Women
|
|
- : -
|
|
PSS Sleman – Dewa United
|
|
- : -
|
|
Pusamania Borneo – Arema
|
|
- : -
|
|
Madura United – PSM Makassar
|
|
- : -
|
|
15 Abril, Segunda-Feira
|
Persib Bandung – Persebaya Surabaya Women
|
|
- : -
|
|
Persik Kediri – Persita
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bali United – Bhayangkara
|
|
- : -
|
|
16 Abril, Terça-Feira
|
PSIS Semarang – RANS
|
|
- : -
|
|
Persis Solo – Persikabo 1973
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Ronda 33
|
18 Abril, Quinta-Feira
|
Arema – PSM Makassar
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dewa United – Madura United
|
|
- : -
|
|
19 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Persib Bandung – Pusamania Borneo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Barito Putera – Bhayangkara
|
|
- : -
|
|
Persik Kediri – PSS Sleman
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bali United – Persebaya Surabaya Women
|
|
- : -
|
|
20 Abril, Sábado
|
RANS – Persija Jakarta Women
|
|
- : -
|
|
PSIS Semarang – Persikabo 1973
|
|
- : -
|
|
Persis Solo – Persita
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Ronda 34
|
27 Abril, Sábado
|
Persikabo 1973 – Barito Putera
|
|
- : -
|
|
Persija Jakarta Women – PSIS Semarang
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bhayangkara – Persis Solo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Madura United – Arema
|
|
- : -
|
|
PSS Sleman – Persib Bandung
|
|
- : -
|
|
Persita – Bali United
|
|
- : -
|
|
PSM Makassar – RANS
|
|
- : -
|
|
Persebaya Surabaya Women – Persik Kediri
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dewa United – Pusamania Borneo
|
|
- : -
|
|
|