Ronda 1
|
12 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Alajuelense – Sporting San-Jose
|
|
1:0
|
|
Guanacasteca – Grecia
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 Janeiro, Sábado
|
Saprissa – Puntarenas
|
|
3:0
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Cartagines
|
|
0:2
|
|
San Carlos – Municipal Liberia
|
|
3:2
|
|
14 Janeiro, Domingo
|
Herediano – Perez Zeledon
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 2
|
16 Janeiro, Terça-Feira
|
Cartagines – Guanacasteca
|
|
1:2
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – San Carlos
|
|
2:4
|
|
Grecia – Sporting San-Jose
|
|
2:2
|
|
17 Janeiro, Quarta-Feira
|
Municipal Liberia – Herediano
|
|
0:1
|
|
Puntarenas – Alajuelense
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 Janeiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Perez Zeledon – Saprissa
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 3
|
19 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Guanacasteca – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
2:2
|
|
20 Janeiro, Sábado
|
Herediano – San Carlos
|
|
0:1
|
|
Alajuelense – Municipal Liberia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Puntarenas – Grecia
|
|
0:0
|
|
21 Janeiro, Domingo
|
Saprissa – Cartagines
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sporting San-Jose – Perez Zeledon
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 4
|
23 Janeiro, Terça-Feira
|
Guanacasteca – Sporting San-Jose
|
|
4:2
|
|
Cartagines – Grecia
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 Janeiro, Quarta-Feira
|
Herediano – Saprissa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Perez Zeledon
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 Janeiro, Quinta-Feira
|
San Carlos – Alajuelense
|
|
2:3
|
|
Municipal Liberia – Puntarenas
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Ronda 5
|
26 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Grecia – Herediano
|
|
0:1
|
|
27 Janeiro, Sábado
|
Sporting San-Jose – Saprissa
|
|
0:2
|
|
Perez Zeledon – San Carlos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Puntarenas – Guanacasteca
|
|
3:2
|
|
28 Janeiro, Domingo
|
Alajuelense – Cartagines
|
|
0:1
|
|
Municipal Liberia – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 6
|
2 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Saprissa – Grecia
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 Fevereiro, Terça-Feira
|
Sporting San-Jose – Puntarenas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Guanacasteca – Municipal Liberia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Alajuelense – Perez Zeledon
|
|
3:2
|
|
21 Fevereiro, Quarta-Feira
|
Herediano – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
2:1
|
|
San Carlos – Cartagines
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Ronda 7
|
10 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Municipal Liberia – Saprissa
|
|
1:2
|
|
San Carlos – Guanacasteca
|
|
1:1
|
|
Perez Zeledon – Puntarenas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Grecia – Alajuelense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cartagines – Herediano
|
|
1:3
|
|
11 Fevereiro, Domingo
|
Santos de Guapiles – Sporting San-Jose
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 8
|
16 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Sporting San-Jose – San Carlos
|
|
0:2
|
|
Grecia – Perez Zeledon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Saprissa – Alajuelense
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Cartagines – Municipal Liberia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Puntarenas – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
3:1
|
|
19 Fevereiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Herediano – Guanacasteca
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 10
|
1 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Puntarenas – Herediano
|
|
0:0
|
|
Alajuelense – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
4:0
|
|
Grecia – Municipal Liberia
|
|
1:2
|
|
2 Março, Sábado
|
Perez Zeledon – Guanacasteca
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 Março, Domingo
|
Sporting San-Jose – Cartagines
|
|
2:0
|
|
Saprissa – San Carlos
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Ronda 11
|
8 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Municipal Liberia – Perez Zeledon
|
|
3:1
|
|
9 Março, Sábado
|
Guanacasteca – Alajuelense
|
|
3:0
|
|
Herediano – Sporting San-Jose
|
|
2:0
|
|
San Carlos – Grecia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cartagines – Puntarenas
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 Março, Domingo
|
Santos de Guapiles – Saprissa
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Ronda 12
|
24 Abril, Quarta-Feira
|
Municipal Liberia – San Carlos
|
|
3:3
|
|
3 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
Grecia – Guanacasteca
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 Maio, Sábado
|
Cartagines – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
1:1
|
|
Perez Zeledon – Herediano
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sporting San-Jose – Alajuelense
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 Maio, Domingo
|
Puntarenas – Saprissa
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Ronda 13
|
8 Fevereiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Alajuelense – Puntarenas
|
|
3:2
|
|
27 Fevereiro, Terça-Feira
|
Guanacasteca – Cartagines
|
|
1:0
|
|
San Carlos – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
4:0
|
|
28 Fevereiro, Quarta-Feira
|
Sporting San-Jose – Grecia
|
|
4:1
|
|
Herediano – Municipal Liberia
|
|
4:0
|
|
3 Abril, Quarta-Feira
|
Saprissa – Perez Zeledon
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 14
|
26 Março, Terça-Feira
|
Grecia – Puntarenas
|
|
0:1
|
|
Perez Zeledon – Sporting San-Jose
|
|
1:2
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Guanacasteca
|
|
0:0
|
|
Municipal Liberia – Alajuelense
|
|
0:4
|
|
27 Março, Quarta-Feira
|
Cartagines – Saprissa
|
|
3:4
|
|
San Carlos – Herediano
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Ronda 15
|
29 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Perez Zeledon – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
2:1
|
|
31 Março, Domingo
|
Sporting San-Jose – Guanacasteca
|
|
3:2
|
|
Puntarenas – Municipal Liberia
|
|
1:2
|
|
Alajuelense – San Carlos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saprissa – Herediano
|
|
2:0
|
|
1 Abril, Segunda-Feira
|
Grecia – Cartagines
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 16
|
6 Abril, Sábado
|
Herediano – Grecia
|
|
3:3
|
|
Cartagines – Alajuelense
|
|
0:0
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Municipal Liberia
|
|
3:0
|
|
San Carlos – Perez Zeledon
|
|
3:1
|
|
7 Abril, Domingo
|
Guanacasteca – Puntarenas
|
|
3:0
|
|
Saprissa – Sporting San-Jose
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Ronda 17
|
12 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Municipal Liberia – Guanacasteca
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 Abril, Sábado
|
Grecia – Saprissa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Perez Zeledon – Alajuelense
|
|
0:1
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Herediano
|
|
0:4
|
|
Puntarenas – Sporting San-Jose
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cartagines – San Carlos
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 18
|
16 Abril, Terça-Feira
|
Saprissa – Municipal Liberia
|
|
2:2
|
|
17 Abril, Quarta-Feira
|
Guanacasteca – San Carlos
|
|
0:1
|
|
Puntarenas – Perez Zeledon
|
|
0:0
|
|
Alajuelense – Grecia
|
|
3:1
|
|
Sporting San-Jose – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
2:1
|
|
18 Abril, Quinta-Feira
|
Herediano – Cartagines
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 20
|
27 Abril, Sábado
|
Sporting San-Jose – Municipal Liberia
|
|
3:2
|
|
Puntarenas – San Carlos
|
|
2:2
|
|
Grecia – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
0:1
|
|
28 Abril, Domingo
|
Saprissa – Guanacasteca
|
|
4:1
|
|
1 Maio, Quarta-Feira
|
Herediano – Alajuelense
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 Maio, Quarta-Feira
|
Cartagines – Perez Zeledon
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Ronda 21
|
7 Maio, Terça-Feira
|
Municipal Liberia – Grecia
|
|
1:0
|
|
San Carlos – Saprissa
|
|
0:3
|
|
8 Maio, Quarta-Feira
|
Herediano – Puntarenas
|
|
3:0
|
|
Cartagines – Sporting San-Jose
|
|
1:1
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Alajuelense
|
|
0:3
|
|
Guanacasteca – Perez Zeledon
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 22
|
11 Maio, Sábado
|
Puntarenas – Cartagines
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 Maio, Domingo
|
Grecia – San Carlos
|
|
2:2
|
|
Perez Zeledon – Municipal Liberia
|
|
0:3
|
|
Alajuelense – Guanacasteca
|
|
5:0
|
|
Saprissa – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
3:1
|
|
Sporting San-Jose – Herediano
|
|
1:1
|
|
|