|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Journée 12
|
4 novembre, jeudi
|
Cosenza – Reggina
|
|
0:1
|
|
5 novembre, vendredi
|
Ascoli – Vicenza
|
|
2:1
|
|
Côme – Pérouse
|
|
4:1
|
|
Cremonese – SPAL
|
|
1:1
|
|
Alessandria – Ternana
|
|
0:2
|
|
Benevento – Frosinone
|
|
1:4
|
|
Brescia – Pordenone
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 novembre, samedi
|
Cittadella – Pisa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Lecce – Parme
|
|
4:0
|
|
Crotone – Monza
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 13
|
19 novembre, vendredi
|
Pordenone – Ascoli
|
|
0:1
|
|
Frosinone – Lecce
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ternana – Cittadella
|
|
1:1
|
|
SPAL – Alessandria
|
|
2:3
|
|
Pérouse – Crotone
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vicenza – Brescia
|
|
2:3
|
|
20 novembre, samedi
|
Monza – Côme
|
|
3:2
|
|
Pisa – Benevento
|
|
1:0
|
|
Parme – Cosenza
|
|
1:1
|
|
Reggina – Cremonese
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 14
|
25 novembre, jeudi
|
Crotone – Vicenza
|
|
0:1
|
|
Lecce – Ternana
|
|
3:3
|
|
26 novembre, vendredi
|
Frosinone – Pordenone
|
|
2:2
|
|
Brescia – Pisa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cosenza – SPAL
|
|
0:1
|
|
Benevento – Reggina
|
|
4:0
|
|
Alessandria – Cremonese
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pérouse – Cittadella
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ascoli – Monza
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 novembre, samedi
|
Côme – Parme
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 15
|
28 novembre, dimanche
|
Ternana – Crotone
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 novembre, lundi
|
Pordenone – Alessandria
|
|
2:0
|
|
Monza – Cosenza
|
|
4:1
|
|
Cremonese – Frosinone
|
|
1:1
|
|
SPAL – Lecce
|
|
1:3
|
|
Pisa – Pérouse
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vicenza – Benevento
|
|
2:3
|
|
Reggina – Ascoli
|
|
1:2
|
|
30 novembre, mardi
|
Parme – Brescia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cittadella – Côme
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 16
|
2 décembre, jeudi
|
Pérouse – Vicenza
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 décembre, vendredi
|
Frosinone – Ternana
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cosenza – Cremonese
|
|
0:2
|
|
Benevento – Pordenone
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lecce – Reggina
|
|
2:0
|
|
Crotone – SPAL
|
|
1:2
|
|
4 décembre, samedi
|
Brescia – Monza
|
|
0:2
|
|
Alessandria – Cittadella
|
|
0:1
|
|
Côme – Pisa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ascoli – Parme
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 17
|
9 décembre, jeudi
|
Cremonese – Crotone
|
|
3:2
|
|
Ternana – Benevento
|
|
0:2
|
|
10 décembre, vendredi
|
Pordenone – Cosenza
|
|
1:1
|
|
Monza – Frosinone
|
|
3:2
|
|
SPAL – Brescia
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cittadella – Ascoli
|
|
2:0
|
|
Pisa – Lecce
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 décembre, samedi
|
Vicenza – Côme
|
|
0:1
|
|
Parme – Pérouse
|
|
1:1
|
|
Reggina – Alessandria
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
|
Journée 18
|
17 décembre, vendredi
|
Ascoli – Cremonese
|
|
1:4
|
|
Crotone – Pordenone
|
|
4:1
|
|
Côme – Reggina
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cosenza – Pisa
|
|
0:2
|
|
Frosinone – SPAL
|
|
4:0
|
|
18 décembre, samedi
|
Brescia – Cittadella
|
|
1:1
|
|
Alessandria – Parme
|
|
0:2
|
|
Pérouse – Ternana
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 janvier, mercredi
|
Benevento – Monza
|
|
3:1
|
|
25 janvier, mardi
|
Lecce – Vicenza
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Journée 19
|
13 janvier, jeudi
|
Ternana – Ascoli
|
|
2:4
|
|
14 janvier, vendredi
|
Cremonese – Côme
|
|
2:0
|
|
Pisa – Frosinone
|
|
1:3
|
|
Reggina – Brescia
|
|
0:2
|
|
15 janvier, samedi
|
SPAL – Benevento
|
|
1:1
|
|
Monza – Pérouse
|
|
2:2
|
|
Pordenone – Lecce
|
|
0:1
|
|
29 janvier, samedi
|
Parme – Crotone
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vicenza – Alessandria
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cittadella – Cosenza
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 20
|
20 janvier, jeudi
|
Parme – Frosinone
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 janvier, vendredi
|
Brescia – Ternana
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cosenza – Ascoli
|
|
1:3
|
|
Monza – Reggina
|
|
1:0
|
|
Côme – Crotone
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pérouse – Pordenone
|
|
0:1
|
|
SPAL – Pisa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Alessandria – Benevento
|
|
2:0
|
|
22 janvier, samedi
|
Lecce – Cremonese
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vicenza – Cittadella
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
Journée 21
|
4 février, vendredi
|
Frosinone – Vicenza
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cosenza – Brescia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Benevento – Parme
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ternana – Reggina
|
|
2:0
|
|
Alessandria – Pisa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Côme – Lecce
|
|
1:1
|
|
Crotone – Cittadella
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ascoli – Pérouse
|
|
0:1
|
|
5 février, samedi
|
Cremonese – Monza
|
|
3:2
|
|
Pordenone – SPAL
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 22
|
11 février, vendredi
|
Monza – SPAL
|
|
4:0
|
|
Pérouse – Frosinone
|
|
3:0
|
|
Cittadella – Cremonese
|
|
0:2
|
|
Pisa – Ternana
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vicenza – Cosenza
|
|
0:0
|
|
Parme – Pordenone
|
|
4:1
|
|
Reggina – Crotone
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 février, samedi
|
Ascoli – Côme
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lecce – Benevento
|
|
1:1
|
|
Brescia – Alessandria
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 23
|
14 février, lundi
|
Pordenone – Cittadella
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cosenza – Pérouse
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ternana – Monza
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cremonese – Parme
|
|
3:1
|
|
SPAL – Reggina
|
|
1:3
|
|
Pisa – Vicenza
|
|
2:2
|
|
15 février, mardi
|
Frosinone – Côme
|
|
1:2
|
|
Benevento – Ascoli
|
|
0:2
|
|
Alessandria – Lecce
|
|
1:1
|
|
Crotone – Brescia
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 24
|
18 février, vendredi
|
Monza – Pisa
|
|
1:2
|
|
Pérouse – Cremonese
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vicenza – SPAL
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ascoli – Alessandria
|
|
3:0
|
|
Parme – Ternana
|
|
2:3
|
|
Reggina – Pordenone
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 février, samedi
|
Brescia – Frosinone
|
|
2:2
|
|
Cittadella – Benevento
|
|
0:1
|
|
Côme – Cosenza
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lecce – Crotone
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Journée 25
|
21 février, lundi
|
Pisa – Parme
|
|
0:0
|
|
SPAL – Ternana
|
|
5:1
|
|
Cremonese – Vicenza
|
|
0:0
|
|
Alessandria – Pérouse
|
|
1:2
|
|
Pordenone – Monza
|
|
1:4
|
|
22 février, mardi
|
Frosinone – Reggina
|
|
3:0
|
|
Brescia – Ascoli
|
|
2:0
|
|
Benevento – Côme
|
|
5:0
|
|
Lecce – Cittadella
|
|
1:2
|
|
Crotone – Cosenza
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
Journée 26
|
25 février, vendredi
|
Cosenza – Alessandria
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ternana – Cremonese
|
|
1:2
|
|
Pérouse – Benevento
|
|
0:1
|
|
Côme – Brescia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vicenza – Pordenone
|
|
1:0
|
|
Parme – SPAL
|
|
4:0
|
|
26 février, samedi
|
Reggina – Pisa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ascoli – Crotone
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cittadella – Frosinone
|
|
3:0
|
|
Monza – Lecce
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Journée 27
|
28 février, lundi
|
Brescia – Pérouse
|
|
3:1
|
|
Benevento – Cremonese
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ternana – Pordenone
|
|
1:0
|
|
Alessandria – Côme
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 mars, mardi
|
Frosinone – Cosenza
|
|
1:0
|
|
Monza – Parme
|
|
1:1
|
|
SPAL – Cittadella
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pisa – Crotone
|
|
3:2
|
|
Lecce – Ascoli
|
|
3:1
|
|
Reggina – Vicenza
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 28
|
4 mars, vendredi
|
Pordenone – Pisa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cremonese – Brescia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cittadella – Monza
|
|
1:2
|
|
Côme – SPAL
|
|
0:2
|
|
Parme – Reggina
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 mars, samedi
|
Pérouse – Lecce
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vicenza – Ternana
|
|
3:1
|
|
Crotone – Alessandria
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ascoli – Frosinone
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 avril, mercredi
|
Cosenza – Benevento
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Journée 29
|
10 mars, jeudi
|
Parme – Cittadella
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 mars, vendredi
|
Pordenone – Côme
|
|
1:1
|
|
Frosinone – Alessandria
|
|
3:0
|
|
Monza – Vicenza
|
|
4:0
|
|
Benevento – Crotone
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ternana – Cosenza
|
|
2:0
|
|
SPAL – Ascoli
|
|
1:2
|
|
Lecce – Brescia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Reggina – Pérouse
|
|
0:1
|
|
12 mars, samedi
|
Pisa – Cremonese
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 30
|
14 mars, lundi
|
Brescia – Benevento
|
|
2:2
|
|
Cosenza – Lecce
|
|
2:2
|
|
Alessandria – Monza
|
|
0:3
|
|
Cittadella – Reggina
|
|
0:0
|
|
Côme – Ternana
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vicenza – Parme
|
|
0:1
|
|
Crotone – Frosinone
|
|
2:0
|
|
15 mars, mardi
|
Cremonese – Pordenone
|
|
2:1
|
|
Pérouse – SPAL
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ascoli – Pisa
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Journée 31
|
18 mars, vendredi
|
Reggina – Cosenza
|
|
1:0
|
|
Parme – Lecce
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ternana – Alessandria
|
|
3:0
|
|
Monza – Crotone
|
|
1:0
|
|
Frosinone – Benevento
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 mars, samedi
|
Pordenone – Brescia
|
|
1:1
|
|
SPAL – Cremonese
|
|
0:2
|
|
Pérouse – Côme
|
|
0:1
|
|
Pisa – Cittadella
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vicenza – Ascoli
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 32
|
1 avril, vendredi
|
Cosenza – Parme
|
|
1:3
|
|
Benevento – Pisa
|
|
5:1
|
|
Alessandria – SPAL
|
|
2:2
|
|
Cremonese – Reggina
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cittadella – Ternana
|
|
1:2
|
|
Lecce – Frosinone
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ascoli – Pordenone
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 avril, samedi
|
Crotone – Pérouse
|
|
1:1
|
|
Côme – Monza
|
|
2:0
|
|
Brescia – Vicenza
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Journée 33
|
4 avril, lundi
|
Pordenone – Frosinone
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ternana – Lecce
|
|
1:4
|
|
Cremonese – Alessandria
|
|
2:1
|
|
SPAL – Cosenza
|
|
2:2
|
|
Reggina – Benevento
|
|
0:3
|
|
5 avril, mardi
|
Parme – Côme
|
|
4:3
|
|
Vicenza – Crotone
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pisa – Brescia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cittadella – Pérouse
|
|
0:0
|
|
Monza – Ascoli
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 34
|
8 avril, vendredi
|
Frosinone – Cremonese
|
|
2:1
|
|
Alessandria – Pordenone
|
|
2:0
|
|
Côme – Cittadella
|
|
1:2
|
|
Lecce – SPAL
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 avril, samedi
|
Ascoli – Reggina
|
|
2:0
|
|
Crotone – Ternana
|
|
1:2
|
|
Pérouse – Pisa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Benevento – Vicenza
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cosenza – Monza
|
|
0:2
|
|
10 avril, dimanche
|
Brescia – Parme
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Journée 35
|
17 avril, dimanche
|
Pordenone – Benevento
|
|
1:4
|
|
Monza – Brescia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ternana – Frosinone
|
|
4:4
|
|
Cremonese – Cosenza
|
|
3:1
|
|
SPAL – Crotone
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cittadella – Alessandria
|
|
1:2
|
|
Pisa – Côme
|
|
3:1
|
|
Vicenza – Pérouse
|
|
1:2
|
|
Parme – Ascoli
|
|
0:1
|
|
Reggina – Lecce
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 36
|
24 avril, dimanche
|
Benevento – Ternana
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cosenza – Pordenone
|
|
3:1
|
|
Brescia – SPAL
|
|
1:1
|
|
Frosinone – Monza
|
|
4:1
|
|
Alessandria – Reggina
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pérouse – Parme
|
|
2:1
|
|
Côme – Vicenza
|
|
0:2
|
|
Lecce – Pisa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Crotone – Cremonese
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ascoli – Cittadella
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 37
|
29 avril, vendredi
|
Cremonese – Ascoli
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ternana – Pérouse
|
|
1:0
|
|
Monza – Benevento
|
|
3:0
|
|
Pordenone – Crotone
|
|
3:3
|
|
SPAL – Frosinone
|
|
3:0
|
|
Cittadella – Brescia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pisa – Cosenza
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vicenza – Lecce
|
|
2:1
|
|
Parme – Alessandria
|
|
2:2
|
|
Reggina – Côme
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
Journée 38
|
5 mai, jeudi
|
Brescia – Reggina
|
|
3:0
|
|
Cosenza – Cittadella
|
|
1:0
|
|
Benevento – SPAL
|
|
1:2
|
|
Alessandria – Vicenza
|
|
0:1
|
|
Pérouse – Monza
|
|
1:0
|
|
Côme – Cremonese
|
|
1:2
|
|
Lecce – Pordenone
|
|
1:0
|
|
Crotone – Parme
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ascoli – Ternana
|
|
4:1
|
|
Frosinone – Pisa
|
|
1:2
|
|
|