|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Journée 15
|
4 novembre, jeudi
|
Viborg – Nordsjaelland
|
|
2:2
|
|
6 novembre, samedi
|
Aalborg – Randers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Aarhus – Midtjylland
|
|
3:0
|
|
Brondby – Odense
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vejle – SonderjyskE
|
|
3:1
|
|
Silkeborg – Copenhague
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 16
|
18 novembre, jeudi
|
Odense – Viborg
|
|
2:3
|
|
20 novembre, samedi
|
Nordsjaelland – Silkeborg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Midtjylland – Brondby
|
|
1:2
|
|
Randers – Vejle
|
|
4:1
|
|
Copenhague – Aarhus
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 novembre, dimanche
|
SonderjyskE – Aalborg
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Journée 17
|
25 novembre, jeudi
|
Aarhus – Silkeborg
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 novembre, samedi
|
Brondby – Randers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Viborg – SonderjyskE
|
|
1:1
|
|
Aalborg – Copenhague
|
|
1:3
|
|
Odense – Nordsjaelland
|
|
2:0
|
|
28 novembre, dimanche
|
Vejle – Midtjylland
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 18
|
17 février, jeudi
|
SonderjyskE – Aarhus
|
|
2:3
|
|
19 février, samedi
|
Silkeborg – Vejle
|
|
3:0
|
|
Copenhague – Odense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Midtjylland – Aalborg
|
|
0:2
|
|
Nordsjaelland – Brondby
|
|
0:2
|
|
20 février, dimanche
|
Randers – Viborg
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Journée 19
|
24 février, jeudi
|
Vejle – Aarhus
|
|
3:2
|
|
26 février, samedi
|
Odense – Midtjylland
|
|
2:2
|
|
Aalborg – Silkeborg
|
|
1:4
|
|
Viborg – Copenhague
|
|
0:2
|
|
Nordsjaelland – Randers
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 février, dimanche
|
Brondby – SonderjyskE
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 20
|
3 mars, jeudi
|
Midtjylland – Viborg
|
|
3:1
|
|
Copenhague – Randers
|
|
3:0
|
|
5 mars, samedi
|
Aalborg – Vejle
|
|
0:0
|
|
Silkeborg – Brondby
|
|
0:1
|
|
SonderjyskE – Odense
|
|
2:2
|
|
6 mars, dimanche
|
Aarhus – Nordsjaelland
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Journée 21
|
10 mars, jeudi
|
Nordsjaelland – SonderjyskE
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 mars, samedi
|
Midtjylland – Copenhague
|
|
0:1
|
|
Randers – Silkeborg
|
|
2:1
|
|
Brondby – Aarhus
|
|
1:1
|
|
Viborg – Vejle
|
|
2:0
|
|
13 mars, dimanche
|
Odense – Aalborg
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Journée 22
|
19 mars, samedi
|
Aalborg – Brondby
|
|
3:0
|
|
Aarhus – Viborg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vejle – Odense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Silkeborg – Midtjylland
|
|
0:1
|
|
Copenhague – Nordsjaelland
|
|
1:0
|
|
SonderjyskE – Randers
|
|
1:1
|
|
|