Giornata 1
|
21 luglio, venerdì
|
Grasshoppers – Servette
|
|
1:3
|
|
Sankt Gallen – Basel
|
|
2:1
|
|
Winterthur – Luzern
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 luglio, sabato
|
Young Boys – Lausanne
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zurigo – Yverdon
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 luglio, lunedì
|
Stade Lausanne Ouchy – Lugano
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Giornata 2
|
28 luglio, venerdì
|
Servette – Zurigo
|
|
2:2
|
|
Lausanne – Grasshoppers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lugano – Sankt Gallen
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 luglio, sabato
|
Basel – Winterthur
|
|
5:2
|
|
Luzern – Stade Lausanne Ouchy
|
|
2:1
|
|
Yverdon – Young Boys
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Giornata 3
|
4 agosto, venerdì
|
Young Boys – Winterthur
|
|
5:2
|
|
Zurigo – Lugano
|
|
3:0
|
|
Stade Lausanne Ouchy – Servette
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 agosto, sabato
|
Lausanne – Yverdon
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sankt Gallen – Luzern
|
|
2:1
|
|
Grasshoppers – Basel
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 4
|
11 agosto, venerdì
|
Winterthur – Grasshoppers
|
|
3:1
|
|
Servette – Sankt Gallen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stade Lausanne Ouchy – Zurigo
|
|
0:3
|
|
12 agosto, sabato
|
Basel – Lausanne
|
|
1:2
|
|
Luzern – Young Boys
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lugano – Yverdon
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
Giornata 5
|
25 agosto, venerdì
|
Yverdon – Servette
|
|
4:1
|
|
Zurigo – Sankt Gallen
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 agosto, sabato
|
Grasshoppers – Luzern
|
|
0:1
|
|
Lausanne – Winterthur
|
|
2:5
|
|
5 dicembre, martedì
|
Lugano – Basel
|
|
1:3
|
|
Young Boys – Stade Lausanne Ouchy
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 6
|
1 settembre, venerdì
|
Sankt Gallen – Lausanne
|
|
2:1
|
|
Winterthur – Yverdon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stade Lausanne Ouchy – Grasshoppers
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 settembre, sabato
|
Servette – Young Boys
|
|
0:1
|
|
Basel – Zurigo
|
|
2:2
|
|
Luzern – Lugano
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Giornata 7
|
22 settembre, venerdì
|
Grasshoppers – Sankt Gallen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Winterthur – Stade Lausanne Ouchy
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lausanne – Zurigo
|
|
0:0
|
|
23 settembre, sabato
|
Young Boys – Lugano
|
|
4:1
|
|
Luzern – Servette
|
|
2:0
|
|
Yverdon – Basel
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 8
|
25 settembre, lunedì
|
Zurigo – Grasshoppers
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 settembre, martedì
|
Servette – Winterthur
|
|
2:2
|
|
Lugano – Lausanne
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sankt Gallen – Young Boys
|
|
2:1
|
|
27 settembre, mercoledì
|
Basel – Luzern
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stade Lausanne Ouchy – Yverdon
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Giornata 9
|
29 settembre, venerdì
|
Grasshoppers – Young Boys
|
|
0:1
|
|
Winterthur – Lugano
|
|
2:3
|
|
Servette – Lausanne
|
|
2:1
|
|
30 settembre, sabato
|
Basel – Stade Lausanne Ouchy
|
|
0:3
|
|
Luzern – Zurigo
|
|
1:4
|
|
Yverdon – Sankt Gallen
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 10
|
6 ottobre, venerdì
|
Sankt Gallen – Stade Lausanne Ouchy
|
|
4:0
|
|
Zurigo – Winterthur
|
|
3:2
|
|
Yverdon – Grasshoppers
|
|
0:3
|
|
7 ottobre, sabato
|
Lausanne – Luzern
|
|
3:1
|
|
Lugano – Servette
|
|
0:1
|
|
Young Boys – Basel
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Giornata 11
|
20 ottobre, venerdì
|
Basel – Servette
|
|
0:1
|
|
Stade Lausanne Ouchy – Lausanne
|
|
2:2
|
|
Young Boys – Zurigo
|
|
0:0
|
|
21 ottobre, sabato
|
Grasshoppers – Lugano
|
|
2:1
|
|
Luzern – Yverdon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Winterthur – Sankt Gallen
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 12
|
27 ottobre, venerdì
|
Yverdon – Winterthur
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zurigo – Stade Lausanne Ouchy
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sankt Gallen – Grasshoppers
|
|
3:1
|
|
28 ottobre, sabato
|
Lugano – Young Boys
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lausanne – Basel
|
|
3:0
|
|
Servette – Luzern
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
Giornata 13
|
3 novembre, venerdì
|
Zurigo – Servette
|
|
0:2
|
|
Winterthur – Young Boys
|
|
1:4
|
|
Lausanne – Lugano
|
|
3:1
|
|
4 novembre, sabato
|
Stade Lausanne Ouchy – Sankt Gallen
|
|
2:5
|
|
Luzern – Grasshoppers
|
|
2:0
|
|
Basel – Yverdon
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 14
|
10 novembre, venerdì
|
Young Boys – Luzern
|
|
6:1
|
|
Yverdon – Lausanne
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sankt Gallen – Winterthur
|
|
4:2
|
|
11 novembre, sabato
|
Grasshoppers – Stade Lausanne Ouchy
|
|
5:2
|
|
Lugano – Zurigo
|
|
0:3
|
|
Servette – Basel
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Giornata 15
|
24 novembre, venerdì
|
Yverdon – Lugano
|
|
0:5
|
|
Zurigo – Young Boys
|
|
3:1
|
|
Luzern – Winterthur
|
|
3:1
|
|
25 novembre, sabato
|
Basel – Sankt Gallen
|
|
2:0
|
|
Lausanne – Stade Lausanne Ouchy
|
|
1:0
|
|
Servette – Grasshoppers
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 16
|
1 dicembre, venerdì
|
Grasshoppers – Lausanne
|
|
5:0
|
|
Stade Lausanne Ouchy – Basel
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 dicembre, sabato
|
Lugano – Luzern
|
|
1:0
|
|
Young Boys – Servette
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 dicembre, martedì
|
Sankt Gallen – Yverdon
|
|
4:0
|
|
12 dicembre, martedì
|
Winterthur – Zurigo
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Giornata 17
|
8 dicembre, venerdì
|
Basel – Grasshoppers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Young Boys – Sankt Gallen
|
|
3:0
|
|
Lausanne – Servette
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 dicembre, sabato
|
Yverdon – Stade Lausanne Ouchy
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lugano – Winterthur
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zurigo – Luzern
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 18
|
15 dicembre, venerdì
|
Grasshoppers – Yverdon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sankt Gallen – Zurigo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stade Lausanne Ouchy – Young Boys
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 dicembre, sabato
|
Servette – Lugano
|
|
2:2
|
|
Winterthur – Lausanne
|
|
1:0
|
|
Luzern – Basel
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Giornata 19
|
19 gennaio, venerdì
|
Young Boys – Grasshoppers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lausanne – Sankt Gallen
|
|
0:1
|
|
20 gennaio, sabato
|
Zurigo – Basel
|
|
0:0
|
|
Lugano – Stade Lausanne Ouchy
|
|
2:3
|
|
22 gennaio, lunedì
|
Winterthur – Servette
|
|
3:3
|
|
Yverdon – Luzern
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 20
|
26 gennaio, venerdì
|
Stade Lausanne Ouchy – Winterthur
|
|
1:3
|
|
Servette – Yverdon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Basel – Young Boys
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 gennaio, sabato
|
Grasshoppers – Zurigo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Luzern – Lausanne
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sankt Gallen – Lugano
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
Giornata 21
|
29 gennaio, lunedì
|
Young Boys – Yverdon
|
|
5:1
|
|
Winterthur – Basel
|
|
1:3
|
|
30 gennaio, martedì
|
Lugano – Grasshoppers
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zurigo – Lausanne
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sankt Gallen – Servette
|
|
0:2
|
|
31 gennaio, mercoledì
|
Stade Lausanne Ouchy – Luzern
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Giornata 22
|
2 febbraio, venerdì
|
Basel – Lugano
|
|
0:1
|
|
Grasshoppers – Winterthur
|
|
0:1
|
|
Lausanne – Young Boys
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 febbraio, sabato
|
Luzern – Sankt Gallen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Yverdon – Zurigo
|
|
3:0
|
|
Servette – Stade Lausanne Ouchy
|
|
3:1
|
|
|